Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-05 | VHSL Class 4 State Championships | 300mh | 39.3 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-05 | VHSL Class 4 State Championships | 110mh | 14.84 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-06-05 | VHSL Class 4 State Championships | 110mh | 14.86 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Dogwood Track Classic | 110mh | 14.84 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Dogwood Track Classic | 300mh | 39.94 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Dogwood Track Classic | 110mh | 15.07 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2026-04-18 | Hanover Hawks Spring Invitational | 300mh | 40.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Hanover Hawks Spring Invitational | 110mh | 15.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Hanover Hawks Spring Invitational | 110mh | 15.58 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2026-03-28 | 44th Annual Conn Madden Relays | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-03-28 | 44th Annual Conn Madden Relays | 110mh | 15.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | 44th Annual Conn Madden Relays | 300mh | 40.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2026-02-11 | VHSL Regions 3A/4A Indoor TF Championships | tj | 37-1.50 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-02-11 | VHSL Regions 3A/4A Indoor TF Championships | 55mh | 7.82 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-02-11 | VHSL Regions 3A/4A Indoor TF Championships | 55mh | 7.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-02-11 | VHSL Regions 3A/4A Indoor TF Championships | 500m | 1:08.87 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-18 | The VA Showcase | 55mh | 7.86 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-01-10 | Virginia Beach HS Relays | 500m | 1:10.56 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-10 | Virginia Beach HS Relays | 300m | 37.24 | 29th · 5th on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-17 | Bay Rivers Regular Season - Meet 2 | 500m | 1:11.52 | 6th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2025-12-17 | Bay Rivers Regular Season - Meet 2 | 55mh | 7.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-12 | CNU HS Winter Frolic | 55mh | 8.54 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2025-12-12 | CNU HS Winter Frolic | 55mh | 7.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-12 | CNU HS Winter Frolic | 300m | 38.08 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-06 | VHSL Class 3 State Championships | 110mh | 15.09 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-06-06 | VHSL Class 3 State Championships | 300mh | 40.33 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-06-06 | VHSL Class 3 State Championships | 110mh | 15.18 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-05-10 | THE LEGENDS OF TRACK AND FIELD INVITATIONAL | 110mh | 15.28 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-05-10 | THE LEGENDS OF TRACK AND FIELD INVITATIONAL | 300mh | 40.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-05-10 | THE LEGENDS OF TRACK AND FIELD INVITATIONAL | 110mh | 15.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Dogwood Track Classic | 300mh | 40.33 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Dogwood Track Classic | 110mh | 15.03 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Mechanicsville Invitational | 110mh | 15.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Mechanicsville Invitational | 300mh | 40.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Mechanicsville Invitational | 200m | 24.05 | 51st · 9th on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Conn-Madden Relays | 100m | 11.95 | 42nd · 8th on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Conn-Madden Relays | 200m | 24.32 | 38th · 5th on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-03 | VHSL Class 3 State Indoor Championships | 55mh | 7.99 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-02-14 | VHSL Regions 3A/4A Indoor TF Championships | 55mh | 7.89 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-14 | VHSL Regions 3A/4A Indoor TF Championships | 55mh | 8 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-02-01 | T757 Last Chance HS Invite | 55mh | 8.16 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-02-01 | T757 Last Chance HS Invite | 55mh | 8.16 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-02-01 | T757 Last Chance HS Invite | 500m | 1:11.48 | 21st · 6th on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | T757 Last Chance HS Invite | 300m | 37.78 | 35th · 8th on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | T757 Last Chance HS Invite | 55mh | 8.27 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-02-01 | T757 Last Chance HS Invite | 55mh | 8.27 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-02-01 | T757 Last Chance HS Invite | 60mh | 8.78 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-17 | The VA Showcase | 55mh | 8.08 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-13 | CNU HS Winter Frolic | 300m | 38.73 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-13 | CNU HS Winter Frolic | 55mh | 8.24 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-13 | CNU HS Winter Frolic | 55mh | 8.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-05 | Bay Rivers Regular Season - Meet 1 | 55mh | 11.89 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-16 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 400mh | 1:00.58 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-06-01 | VHSL Class 3 State Championships | 110mh | 16.66 | 31st · 3rd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-06-01 | VHSL Class 3 State Championships | 300mh | 41.77 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-23 | VHSL Class 3/4 Region A Championship | 110mh | 16.11 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-23 | VHSL Class 3/4 Region A Championship | 110mh | 16.27 | 13th · 6th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-05-23 | VHSL Class 3/4 Region A Championship | 300mh | 41.93 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | Trojan Races Invitational | 300mh | 44.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-05-10 | Trojan Races Invitational | 110mh | 17.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Dogwood Track Classic | 300mh | 43.54 | 52nd · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-05-04 | Dogwood Track Classic | 110mh | 18.34 | 82nd · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-04-24 | Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #3 | 400m | 55.78 | 20th · 4th on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #2 | 300mh | 43.29 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | BRD Reg. Season #2 | 300mh | 43.29 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-03-26 | BRD Reg. Season #1 | 300mh | 48.05 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-26 | BRD Reg. Season #1 | 110mh | 17.6 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-17 | adidas Track Nationals | 60mh | 9.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | VHSL Class 3 Region A Indoor T&F Championships | 55mh | 8.39 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | VHSL Class 3 Region A Indoor T&F Championships | 55mh | 8.53 | 8th · 4th on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-02-06 | Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #9 | 300m | 39.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-06 | Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #9 | 55mh | 8.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-02-02 | BRD CHAMPIONSHIPS | 55mh | 10.04 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-01-23 | BRD Reg. Season #3 | 55mh | 8.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-01-19 | BRD Reg. Season #2 | 55mh | 8.58 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-16 | Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #6 | 500m | 1:15.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-12-16 | Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational | 500m | 1:14.21 | 114th · 4th on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 200m | 25.39 | 37th · 12th on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | Trojan Races (JV/Middle School) Track and Field Invitational | 400m | 58.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | Trojan Races (JV/Middle School) Track and Field Invitational | 100m | 12.39 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-26 | Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #8 | 300m | 43.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-17 | Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #7 | 500m | 1:22.53 | 8th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |