Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-06 | St. James Farms | 5000m | 14:52.1 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.111 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 25:53.8 | 16th · 9th on team | — | -0.139 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 26:21.8 | 161st · 8th on team | — | -0.139 | CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | E.P. Tom Sawyer Park | 8000m | 25:20 | 101st · 6th on team | — | -0.142 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Milliken | 8000m | 25:47.1 | 29th · 6th on team | — | -0.129 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | North Central College @ St.James Fram | 8000m | 25:23.5 | 6th · 5th on team | — | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | St Jame Farm | 8000m | 25:51.3 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.139 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 26:34.6 | 37th · 6th on team | — | -0.139 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | E.P. Tom Sawyer Park | 8000m | 26:04.6 | 68th · 4th on team | — | -0.142 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Wheaton College | 8000m | 26:17.4 | 20th · 4th on team | — | -0.126 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Northwest Medicine XC Field | 8000m | 27:27.3 | 22nd · 20th on team | — | -0.114 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Schiller Woods | 5000m | 15:42.3 | 16th · 8th on team | — | -0.117 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 8000m | 26:29.5 | 14th · 14th on team | 108.2 | -0.140 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 27:18 | 64th · 14th on team | 104.7 | -0.139 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 29:02.4 | 38th · 12th on team | 98.5 | -0.139 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 8000m | 26:41.6 | 82nd · 12th on team | 106.8 | -0.140 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 6000m | 20:40 | 46th · 15th on team | 109.6 | -0.082 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:50.5 | 35th · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 16:39.4 | 10th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.007 | CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Lower Lake Park | 4828m | 15:42.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Sacred Heart Parish Grounds | 4828m | 17:06.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Olympia High School | 4828m | 16:37.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.007 | CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Furrow Farm | 4828m | 17:51.7 | 12th · 3rd on team | 127.8 | +0.104 | CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:51.4 | 185th · 3rd on team | 122.8 | -0.001 | |
| 2021-09-11 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:21 | 17th · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-07 | Kickapoo Creek Park | 4828m | 17:30 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.8 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Maxwell Park | 4908m | 16:59 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | St. Thomas More HS | 4828m | 17:28.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.029 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-08 | Three Sisters Park | 5000m | 17:24.6 | 41st · 2nd on team | 126.4 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-31 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 16:16.7 | 11th · 3rd on team | 126.8 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Olympia High School | 4828m | 16:06.4 | 5th · 3rd on team | 129.1 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | St. Joseph-Ogden High School | 4828m | 16:20.4 | 7th · 3rd on team | 123.2 | -0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Olympia High School | 4828m | 16:21.4 | 7th · 3rd on team | 124.6 | +0.007 | CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 16:21.8 | 5th · 3rd on team | 127.4 | -0.007 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:13.5 | 7th · 3rd on team | 126.6 | -0.001 | CSR |
| 2020-09-14 | Eureka | 4667m | 16:13 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.6 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Maxwell Park | 4828m | 16:52 | 4th · 3rd on team | 125.0 | +0.013 | CSR |
| 2020-09-01 | Richwoods High School | 5000m | 17:14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.9 | -0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-29 | St. Thomas More HS | 4828m | 16:13.1 | 7th · 3rd on team | 132.7 | +0.029 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-25 | Ewing Park I | 3218m | 11:34 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.022 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:20.8 | 88th · 6th on team | 125.5 | -0.001 | |
| 2019-11-02 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 16:36.3 | 25th · 6th on team | 123.5 | -0.007 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Olympia High School | 4828m | 16:20 | 10th · 5th on team | 126.9 | +0.007 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Evergreen Park | 4828m | 16:03.6 | 6th · 5th on team | 126.9 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Black Partridge Park | 4731m | 16:21.4 | 46th · 6th on team | 123.2 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Fairbury Fairgrounds | 4828m | 16:02.9 | 14th · 6th on team | 123.8 | -0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Furrow Farm | 4828m | 18:03 | 16th · 5th on team | 127.0 | +0.104 | CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:34.1 | 31st · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -0.001 | |
| 2019-09-14 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:11.2 | 23rd · 4th on team | 127.6 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Maxwell Park | 4828m | 16:22 | 6th · 3rd on team | 127.2 | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-31 | St. Thomas More HS | 4828m | 16:26.6 | 17th · 7th on team | 126.1 | +0.029 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:16.5 | 168th · 7th on team | 118.7 | -0.001 | |
| 2018-10-27 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 17:30.9 | 73rd · 7th on team | 115.2 | -0.007 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Farmington Central High School | 4828m | 16:58 | 37th · 7th on team | 120.2 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Evergreen Park | 4828m | 16:18.2 | 16th · 7th on team | 124.6 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Black Partridge Park | 4731m | 16:55 | 13th · 5th on team | 118.7 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Lodge Park | 4828m | 18:02.8 | 28th · 7th on team | 115.1 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Furrow Farm | 4828m | 17:49 | 23rd · 7th on team | 125.9 | +0.104 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Bureau Valley North Elementary School | 4828m | 17:29 | 18th · 5th on team | 122.0 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:00.5 | 57th · 6th on team | 120.7 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-25 | St. Thomas More HS | 4828m | 17:20.1 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 121.0 | +0.029 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-14 | Maxwell Park | 2253m | 11:01.1 | 18th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Delavan Jr-Sr High School | 3218m | 11:33.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 132.8 | -0.064 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Maxwell Park | 3218m | 11:02.7 | 13th · 1st on team | 144.8 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-29 | Wenger Shelter | 3218m | 11:37.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 142.8 | +0.017 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-04 | PBL Invite | 3219m | 12:17 | 19th · 2nd on team | 133.4 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-03 | Delavan HS | 3219m | 12:46.6 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 118.3 | -0.064 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | CCIW Championships | 1500m | 3:59.15 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Meet of Champions | 1500m | 4:09.46 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:02.93 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-10 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 5000m | 15:19.36 | 185th · 11th on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2026-03-31 | Wheaton Invite | 800m | 1:58.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | NCC Distance Fling | 1500m | 4:03.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-02-27 | 2025 CCIW Championship | 1mile | 4:18.57 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Chicagoland Intercollegiate Championships | 800m | 2:01.05 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2026-02-06 | Keck DIII Select | 1mile | 4:25.81 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2026-01-30 | Squig Converse Invite | 3000m | 8:53.83 | 24th · 10th on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Aurora Grand Prix | 1mile | 4:21.47 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Pat Heenan Invitational | 800m | 2:00.33 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
| 2026-01-09 | Cardinal Opener | 1mile | 4:34.58 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | CCIW Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 3:58.39 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Meet of Champions | 1500m | 4:01.14 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:01.78 | 35th · 7th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 5000m | 15:08.43 | 147th · 13th on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Chicagoland Championships | 1500m | 4:00.18 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-03-28 | First Chance Invitational | 5000m | 15:25.16 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-28 | CCIW Indoor Championships | 1mile | 4:20.82 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-02-21 | F Lee Slick Invitational | 1mile | 4:22.81 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2025-02-14 | Chicagoland Intercollegiate Indoor Track & Field Inv. | 3000m | 8:39.87 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Lewis Invite | 1mile | 4:19.23 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Squig Converse Invite | 3000m | 8:47.97 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | NCC Heenan Invitational | 1mile | 4:23.42 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
| 2025-01-10 | Cardinal Opener | 3000m | 8:52.8 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | NCC Carius/Gregory Meet | 800m | 1:58.19 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-05-04 | CCIW Championships | 1500m | 4:02.27 | 9th · 5th on team | 108.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Wheaton Twilight | 3000m | 8:51.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Wheaton College Invitational | 1500m | 3:58.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Chicagoland Championships | 800m | 1:56.64 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-29 | First Chance Invitational | 1500m | 4:00.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | CCIW Indoor Championships | 1mile | 4:20.27 | 7th · 4th on team | 109.3 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-16 | Slick Invite | 800m | 1:59.87 | 8th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Big Meet - Saturday | 1mile | 4:24.32 | 20th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-02 | Walter Cramer Invite | 800m | 2:01.06 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2024-01-27 | DePaul Blue Demon Alumni Classic | 1mile | 4:26.32 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.049 | |
| 2024-01-20 | NCC Heenan Invitational - 2024 | 1mile | 4:24.84 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.4 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | NCC Heenan Invitational - 2024 | 800m | 2:04.14 | 9th · 3rd on team | 103.4 | -0.047 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-28 | Elmhurst University Twilight | 800m | 2:01.57 | 14th · 5th on team | 105.1 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:12.72 | 5th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | NCC 1st Chance Invitational | 800m | 2:02.51 | 19th · 4th on team | 103.8 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2023-04-02 | Spartan Opener | 800m | 2:03.32 | 6th · 3rd on team | 104.9 | -0.031 | RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | CCIW Indoor Championships | 400m | 55.36 | 27th · 5th on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
| 2023-02-11 | Pat Heenan Invitational | 1mile | 4:37.95 | 28th · 7th on team | 102.5 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | Walter Cramer Invitational | 800m | 2:03.16 | 15th · 5th on team | 104.5 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-20 | Snow Day Invitational | 800m | 2:06.65 | 10th · 8th on team | 101.5 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | NCC Cardinal Opener | 800m | 2:06.94 | 10th · 3rd on team | 101.3 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:00.26 | 25th · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-18 | IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #8 - Metamora | 800m | 1:59.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Unlimited Entry Boys Last Chance Open | 1600m | 4:31.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Illini Prairie Conference Meet | 800m | 2:05.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Illini Prairie Conference Meet | 1600m | 4:36.79 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Morton Distance Gala 2022 | 1600m | 4:30.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Roger Washburn | 800m | 1:59.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Heyworth HS Home #2 | 400m | 53.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Rocket Invite | 1600m | 4:47.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Monticello Boys Invitational | 800m | 2:03.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.029 | RSR |
| 2022-04-12 | Olympia Quad (vs Lincoln, U-High, and Central Catholic) | 400m | 56.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Olympia Quad (vs Lincoln, U-High, and Central Catholic) | 3200m | 10:55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-05 | Olympia Quad | 1600m | 4:44.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Greenville Invitational | 800m | 2:02.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.030 | RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A | 800m | 2:02.32 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | Gene Armer Invitational | 1600m | 4:39.67 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2022-03-12 | Rantoul Invite | 800m | 2:02.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-05 | Cogdal Invite - Boys | 800m | 2:06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-10 | IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #8 - Metamora | 800m | 2:01.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-05 | EPGTF Last Chance | 1600m | 4:41.71 | 7th · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-06-01 | Illinois Prairie Conference Boys Championships | 800m | 2:02.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-29 | 2021 Metamora Boys ABC Invitational | 800m | 2:02.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | Morton Distance Gala (Morton, IL) | 1600m | 4:32.09 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-20 | Metamora-Canton-Limestone-Olympia-Pekin-Washington (Girls/Boys) Meet | 800m | 2:03.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | Monticello Boys Invitational | 400m | 57.11 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-04 | PONTIAC INVITE CO-ED | 1600m | 4:44.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Central Catholic HS Track and Field Meet | 800m | 2:06.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | Prairie Central Meet #1 | 1600m | 4:51.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-23 | Oly Quad | 400m | 56.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-07 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 54.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-16 | IHSA 2A Boys Macomb Sectional | 800m | 2:05.27 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-30 | Illini Prairie Conference Boys and Girls Track and Field Meet | 800m | 2:04.44 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-20 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:04.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 25.07 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-02 | Dee-Mack HS vs. EPG, Fieldcrest, Olympia, Prairie Central | 800m | 2:13.73 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-28 | Hornet Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Hornet Invitational | 800m | 2:12.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.4 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | Tom Smith Invitational | 800m | 2:15.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.2 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | Tom Smith Invitational | 1600m | 5:07.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.027 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-15 | Tom Smith Invitational | 1600m | 5:19.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-15 | Tom Smith Invitational | 800m | 2:27.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.027 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-13 | IESA Sectional 34 | 800m | 2:34.06 | 11th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-13 | IESA Sectional 34 | 1600m | 5:39.53 | 13th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |