Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-12 | IHSAA Sectional (Connersville) Connersville High School | 5000m | 27:17.4 | 74th · 3rd on team | 78.5 | +4.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Eastern Hancock Invitational Eastern Hancock High School | 5000m | 25:37.6 | 46th · 4th on team | 83.5 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Union County Invitational Union County Middle School | 5000m | 26:20.1 | 46th · 2nd on team | 81.9 | +4.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-11 | CougarPalooza - Greenfield CC Invite Brandywine Park | 5000m | 26:30.3 | 64th · 3rd on team | 80.3 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-08-28 | Arabian Roundup Pendleton Heights High School | 5000m | 24:48 | 143rd · 5th on team | 86.0 | +2.6% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | The Meister Family Memorial Run Monroe Central HS | 5000m | 27:15.7 | 148th · 5th on team | 77.5 | +2.6% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-17 | Blue River Valley Earlybird Invitational Blue River Valley Jr./Sr. HS | 5000m | 27:04.1 | 46th · 5th on team | 76.7 | +2.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-06 | IHSAA Sectional (Connersville) Connersville High School | 5000m | 32:09.1 | 71st · 5th on team | 68.2 | +4.2% | CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Tri-Eastern Conference Championship Harter Park | 5000m | 29:05.3 | 51st · 5th on team | 73.2 | +1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Henry County Meet Shenandoah High School | 5000m | 29:25 | 24th · 5th on team | 72.3 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Connersville Spartan Invitational Connersville High School | 5000m | 30:58.5 | 102nd · 4th on team | 70.5 | +4.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Eastern Hancock Invitational Eastern Hancock High School | 5000m | 28:22.1 | 46th · 4th on team | 75.9 | +3.2% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Centerville Bulldog Invitational Centerville Senior High School | 5000m | 31:03.5 | 61st · 4th on team | 67.2 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-08-22 | Arabian Roundup Pendleton Heights High School | 5000m | 29:16.9 | 139th · 5th on team | 72.8 | +2.6% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-18 | The Meister Family Memorial Run Monroe Central HS | 5000m | 29:33.9 | 144th · 5th on team | 72.2 | +2.6% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-14 | Ethan Cheesman Memorial Invitational Indiana Digital Learning School | 5000m | 30:57 | 38th · 4th on team | 69.4 | +2.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-11 | Blue River Valley Invitational Blue River Valley Jr./Sr. HS | 5000m | 31:06.2 | 25th · 3rd on team | 68.3 | +2.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-12 | Centerville Invitational Centerville Senior High School | 5000m | 30:27.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 67.1 | +0.4% | CSR |
| 2017-09-07 | BRV/Knightstown/Shenandoah Knightstown Intermediate School | 5000m | 30:49 | 22nd · 8th on team | 67.0 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-06 | Greenfield CougarPalooza Brandywine Park | 5000m | 30:22.5 | 88th · 11th on team | 67.7 | +1.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-31 | Landes Invitational Hamilton Heights Elementary School | 5000m | 30:29 | 25th · 1st on team | 68.1 | +1.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-29 | New Palestine Invitational New Palestine HS | 5000m | 35:28.1 | 67th · 7th on team | 60.0 | +3.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-08-23 | Arabian Roundup Pendleton Heights High School | 5000m | 31:44.1 | 152nd · 4th on team | 66.5 | +2.6% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-19 | The Meister Family Memorial Run Monroe Central HS | 5000m | 33:02.9 | 157th · 10th on team | 64.2 | +2.6% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-08 | IHSAA Sectional (Connersville) Connersville High School | 5000m | 29:05.3 | 82nd · 6th on team | 73.9 | +4.2% | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Eastern Hancock Invitational Eastern Hancock High School | 5000m | 26:20 | 44th · 5th on team | 80.6 | +3.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-20 | Connersville Invite Connersville High School | 5000m | 31:12.9 | 116th · 7th on team | 69.6 | +4.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Centerville Invitational Centerville Senior High School | 5000m | 28:21.1 | 56th · 6th on team | 73.6 | +0.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-07 | Greenfield Central CougarPalooza Brandywine Park | 5000m | 32:58.3 | 65th · 7th on team | 63.8 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-01 | Hamilton Heights Invitational Hamilton Heights Elementary School | 5000m | 30:11 | 72nd · 6th on team | 69.3 | +1.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-24 | Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up Pendleton Heights High School | 5000m | 31:57.9 | 188th · 7th on team | 66.1 | +2.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-20 | The Meister Family Memorial Run Monroe Central HS | 5000m | 33:15.1 | 217th · 6th on team | 63.6 | +2.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-16 | New Palestine HS CC Invitational New Palestine HS | 5000m | 34:26.6 | 62nd · 6th on team | 61.4 | +3.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-25 | HCAC Outdoor Conference | 200m | 24.15 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-04-25 | HCAC Outdoor Conference | 400m | 55.77 | 27th · 4th on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-04-18 | Rose Hulman Twilight | 100m | 12.17 | 41st · 3rd on team | — | -3.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Rose Hulman Twilight | 200m | 23.98 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | -3.1% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Indiana D III Invitational at DePauw | 400m | 54.52 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Indiana D III Invitational at DePauw | 200m | 23.92 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Manchester Invite | 200m | 24.45 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Manchester Invite | 400m | 56.62 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -2.3% | SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Hanover Invitational | 400m | 56.82 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan) | 400m | 58.92 | 39th · 3rd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2025-03-01 | HCAC Conference Championship | 200m | 26.16 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -3.4% | |
| 2025-02-15 | 2025 DePauw Indoor Invitational | 400m | 58.37 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2025-02-08 | Anderson (Ind) Indoor Invitational | 400m | 57.36 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -3.4% | SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Anderson (Ind) Indoor Invitational | 200m | 25.82 | 25th · 4th on team | — | -3.4% | |
| 2025-01-31 | Wildcat Open | 200m | 25.61 | 24th · 4th on team | — | -3.3% | SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Wildcat Open | 400m | 58.48 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2025-01-25 | George Glass Invitational | 200m | 25.73 | 48th · 3rd on team | — | -3.4% | SR |
| 2025-01-25 | George Glass Invitational | 400m | 58.84 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -3.4% | |
| 2025-01-17 | Friday Night Spikes #1 | 400m | 59.14 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2025-01-11 | MSJ January Invite | 200m | 25.92 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -2.8% | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | MSJ Fall Preview | 200m | 26.04 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | MSJ Fall Preview | 400m | 57.73 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-27 | Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference | 200m | 24.56 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference | 400m | 55.2 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Indiana Little State Invitational | 200m | 25.25 | 60th · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Indiana Little State Invitational | 100m | 12.52 | 46th · 3rd on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Indiana DIII Championships | 200m | 24.53 | 34th · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Indiana DIII Championships | 400m | 55.84 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Manchester Invitational | 400m | 57.47 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Manchester Invitational | 200m | 24.72 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Hanover College Invitational | 200m | 25.12 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Hanover College Invitational | 400m | 58.89 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-02-24 | HCAC | 400m | 57.75 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | HCAC | 200m | 25.6 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2024-02-16 | Rose-Hulman Tune-Up | 200m | 25.74 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2024-02-09 | Marian Invitational | 200m | 25.44 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | SR |
| 2024-02-09 | Marian Invitational | 400m | 58.5 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Anderson University Indoor Invitational | 200m | 26.54 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -3.4% | |
| 2024-01-19 | Indiana Tech Invite | 400m | 1:02.44 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2024-01-19 | Indiana Tech Invite | 200m | 26.31 | 39th · 2nd on team | — | -3.0% | SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Robert H Johnson Some Little Giant | 200m | 27.26 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -3.7% | SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Robert H Johnson Some Little Giant | 400m | 1:02.29 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -3.7% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-29 | HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 25.41 | 37th · 3rd on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 59.67 | 31st · 3rd on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Mount St. Joseph April Invitational | 200m | 26.04 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Indiana DIII Meet | 200m | 25.92 | 43rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Indiana DIII Meet | 400m | 59 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Wabash College Huntsman Family Invitational | 200m | 25.9 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Hanover Invitational | 400m | 1:04.64 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-03-25 | Hanover Invitational | 200m | 27.44 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-02-25 | HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:03.16 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 26.9 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2023-02-11 | Gerry England Invitational | 200m | 26.8 | 38th · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | Anderson University Invitational | 200m | 28.19 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -3.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Robert H. Johnson Open | 400m | 1:05.48 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -3.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Robert H. Johnson Open | 200m | 28.49 | 25th · 4th on team | — | -3.7% | PR SR |