Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 17:08.4 | 136th · 4th on team | 120.9 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-13 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 17:29.5 | 66th · 4th on team | 118.8 | -0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2021-11-01 | Middlesex League XC Championship | 5000m | 17:22.3 | 36th · 4th on team | 122.2 | — | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Lincoln Field | 5000m | 17:43 | 9th · 4th on team | 119.0 | +0.015 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 18:19.9 | 57th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | -0.031 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 19:14.7 | 152nd · 6th on team | 107.0 | -0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-30 | Woburn Memorial High School | 5000m | 18:50.5 | 69th · 5th on team | 108.7 | -0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 18:18.6 | 211th · 4th on team | 110.6 | -0.031 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-19 | Twilight XC Invitational Div 1 [10/20] & Div 2 [10/19] | 5000m | 18:17.9 | 211th · 4th on team | — | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Willard Park | 3000m | 11:56 | 54th · 4th on team | — | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-02 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | shot | 9.90m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | discus | 29.25m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | javelin | 49.92m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | pv | 3.35m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-02 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | lj | 5.73m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.87m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | 110mh | 16.7 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:53.53 | 54th · 6th on team | 89.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | 400m | 56.07 | 42nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | 100m | 12.42 | 36th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-18 | ECAC/IC4A Championships | hj | 1.90m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-18 | ECAC/IC4A Championships | shot | 10.26m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-18 | ECAC/IC4A Championships | lj | 5.86m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-18 | ECAC/IC4A Championships | javelin | 49.87m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-18 | ECAC/IC4A Championships | pv | 3.55m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-18 | ECAC/IC4A Championships | discus | 26.05m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-18 | ECAC/IC4A Championships | 1500m | 4:45.66 | 35th · 5th on team | 92.8 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | ECAC/IC4A Championships | 100m | 12.07 | 51st · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | ECAC/IC4A Championships | 400m | 54.42 | 51st · 6th on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | ECAC/IC4A Championships | 110mh | 16.1 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 49.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 33.58m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles Finals | 15.9 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries | 16.32 | 13th · 5th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Rider 6 Way | shot | 10.18m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Rider 6 Way | discus | 25.22m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 10.18m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 25.22m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-28 | Rider 6 Way | 110mh | 15.88 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 50.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-20 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-20 | Army Open | javelin | 50.92m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-03-20 | Army Open | hj | 1.86m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-02-27 | A-10 Indoor Championships | shot | 10.02m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-02-27 | A-10 Indoor Championships | pv | 3.35m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-02-27 | A-10 Indoor Championships | hj | 1.92m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-02-27 | A-10 Indoor Championships | lj | 5.76m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-02-27 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-27 | A-10 Indoor Championships | 60mh | 9.17 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-02-27 | A-10 Indoor Championships | 1000m | 2:52.1 | 25th · 3rd on team | 96.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-02-27 | A-10 Indoor Championships | 60m | 7.86 | 39th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-02-07 | IC4A/ECAC Indoor Championships | shot | 10.61m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2026-02-07 | IC4A/ECAC Indoor Championships | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2026-02-07 | IC4A/ECAC Indoor Championships | lj | 5.51m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2026-02-07 | IC4A/ECAC Indoor Championships | hj | 1.87m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2026-02-07 | IC4A/ECAC Indoor Championships | 60m | 7.71 | 41st · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-30 | Metropolitan Championships | shot | 10.55m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-01-30 | Metropolitan Championships | hj | 1.86m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-01-30 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 10.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-30 | Metropolitan Championships | 60mh | 9.07 | 27th · 4th on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-01-16 | Ramapo College Season Opener | shot | 10.31m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-01-16 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 10.31m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-12 | Art Kadish Elm City Challenge | lj | 5.90m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-12-12 | Art Kadish Elm City Challenge | hj | 1.87m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-12-12 | Art Kadish Elm City Challenge | shot | 11.00m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-12-12 | Art Kadish Elm City Challenge | pv | 3.50m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-12-12 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-12 | Art Kadish Elm City Challenge | 1000m | 2:50.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 97.9 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-12 | Art Kadish Elm City Challenge | 55m | 7.19 | 52nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-12 | Art Kadish Elm City Challenge | 55mh | 8.15 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-07 | Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational | shot | 10.67m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-12-07 | Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational | 60mh | 8.92 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 10.67m | — | — | — |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-17 | IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | javelin | 48.29m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-16 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-16 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 48.29m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-03 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | shot | 10.68m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 48.21m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-03 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-03 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | javelin | 48.21m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | javelin | 39.41m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | discus | 28.36m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | lj | 5.94m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | pv | 3.45m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.93m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:39.08 | 52nd · 7th on team | 93.8 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | 110mh | 16.37 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | 400m | 52.99 | 44th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | 100m | 12.15 | 41st · 5th on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 51.69m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-19 | Rutgers Relays | javelin | 51.69m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Rutgers Relays | 110mh | 15.89 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 9.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-12 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 26.17m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-12 | Oscar Moore Invitational | discus | 26.17m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Oscar Moore Invitational | hj | 1.82m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Oscar Moore Invitational | shot | 9.70m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.82m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-04 | NYC Metro Champs | javelin | 47.50m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-04 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 47.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-04 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 8.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-04 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-04 | NYC Metro Champs | shot | 8.92m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-04 | NYC Metro Champs | hj | 1.75m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-04 | NYC Metro Champs | 110mh | 16.19 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | NYC Metro Champs | 110mh | 16.44 | 8th · 6th on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 37.84m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 49.34m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-29 | Rider 5-Way | javelin | 49.34m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Rider 5-Way | lj | 5.90m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Rider 5-Way | discus | 37.84m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-21 | Fred Hardy | javelin | 48.30m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-03-21 | Fred Hardy | 110mh | 16.65 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2025-03-20 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 48.30m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-28 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-28 | Atlantic-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 6.12m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Atlantic-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.84m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Atlantic-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 10.01m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Atlantic-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 3.45m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Atlantic-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 8.9 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Atlantic-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60m | 7.76 | 38th · 5th on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Atlantic-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1000m | 2:45.77 | 29th · 4th on team | 99.8 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.20m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-22 | West Point Tune Up | pv | 3.20m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-02-22 | West Point Tune Up | hj | 1.90m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-02-22 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-22 | West Point Tune Up | 60mh | 8.8 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-22 | West Point Tune Up | 60mh | 8.93 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.39m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-08 | Big Apple Invitational | lj | 6.39m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-02-08 | Big Apple Invitational | 500m | 1:09.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Metropolitan Championships | shot | 10.39m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-01-31 | Metropolitan Championships | hj | 1.79m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 10.39m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.79m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-31 | Metropolitan Championships | 60mh | 8.97 | 19th · 4th on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-01-24 | Riverhawk Invitational | hj | 1.86m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2025-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-24 | Riverhawk Invitational | 60mh | 9.16 | 41st · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2025-01-17 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.12m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-17 | Ramapo College Season Opener | lj | 6.12m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-01-17 | Ramapo College Season Opener | 800m | 2:06.33 | 29th · 3rd on team | 100.9 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-10 | St. Thomas Aquinas Spartan Invitational | hj | 1.73m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-01-10 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.73m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-10 | St. Thomas Aquinas Spartan Invitational | 60mh | 9.17 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-12-13 | Kadish Elm City | hj | 1.84m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-12-13 | Kadish Elm City | shot | 10.22m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-12-13 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-13 | Kadish Elm City | pv | 3.40m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-12-13 | Kadish Elm City | lj | 5.98m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-12-13 | Kadish Elm City | 1000m | 2:51.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 97.3 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-13 | Kadish Elm City | 55mh | 8.5 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-13 | Kadish Elm City | 55m | 7.35 | 47th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational | hj | 1.88m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-12-07 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-07 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 11.17m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-07 | Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational | shot | 11.17m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-12-07 | Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational | 60mh | 8.96 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-05 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.87m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-05 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | lj | 6.18m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-05 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | javelin | 43.89m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-05 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | javelin | 40.90m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-05 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | shot | 9.84m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-05 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | pv | 3.15m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-05 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | discus | 28.05m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-05 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:46.99 | 49th · 5th on team | 91.2 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-05 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | 400m | 53.79 | 46th · 5th on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-05 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | 100m | 12.35 | 38th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-05 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | 110mh | 16.39 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 43.89m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 31.79m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.09m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 51.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-20 | Yale Mark Young Invitational | javelin | 51.40m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Yale Mark Young Invitational | discus | 31.79m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Yale Mark Young Invitational | lj | 6.09m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Yale Mark Young Invitational | 110mh | 16.3 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-06 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 28.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-06 | Metropolitan Championships | discus | 28.95m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Metropolitan Championships | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Metropolitan Championships | 400m | 53.92 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Ramapo College Invitational | discus | DNS | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 45.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-30 | Sam Howell Invitational | javelin | 45.35m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Sam Howell Invitational | 110mh | 16.58 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-22 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 47.21m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-22 | Rider 5-Way | javelin | 47.21m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-03-22 | Rider 5-Way | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-03-22 | Rider 5-Way | 110mh | 16.91 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 8.47m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-16 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 54.91 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships | pv | 2.95m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-02-24 | Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships | hj | 1.82m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-02-24 | Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships | shot | 8.52m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-02-24 | Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships | lj | 5.45m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-02-24 | Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships | 60mh | 9.57 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-02-24 | Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships | 1000m | 2:55.15 | 32nd · 4th on team | 94.6 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships | 60m | 8.2 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-02-23 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-16 | The Coach Fred Dwyer Invitational | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-02-16 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-02 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.84m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-02 | Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championship | hj | 1.84m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-02-02 | Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championship | 60mh | 9.33 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Riverhawk Invitational | hj | 1.75m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Riverhawk Invitational | 60mh | 9.6 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-01-26 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-19 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.67m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-19 | Ramapo College Season Opener | lj | 5.67m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-01-12 | TCNJ Indoor Invitational | hj | 1.82m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-01-12 | TCNJ Indoor Invitational | lj | 5.63m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-01-12 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.63m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-12 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.82m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-12 | TCNJ Indoor Invitational | 60mh | 9.4 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-12-02 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-02 | Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-12-02 | Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational | 60mh | 9.32 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-07 | 2023 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 5.62m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-07 | 2023 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.84m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-07 | 2023 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 2.95m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-07 | 2023 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | discus | 26.36m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-07 | 2023 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 8.20m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-07 | 2023 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | javelin | FOUL | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-07 | 2023 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 16.74 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-07 | 2023 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 12.6 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-07 | 2023 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 54.95 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-07 | 2023 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:47.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | 91.8 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-29 | Lions Invitational | lj | 5.49m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Lions Invitational | 100m | 12.58 | 45th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.49m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-22 | Rutgers Relays | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Rutgers Relays | 400mh | 1:01.01 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Rutgers Relays | 110mh | 16.9 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-08 | Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships | discus | 17.92m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 5.45m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 17.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-08 | Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 17.05 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 17.44 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-03-31 | 2023 Colonial Relays | hj | 1.79m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-03-31 | 2023 Colonial Relays | 400mh | 1:00.07 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2023-03-30 | Meet results → | Men High Jump | 1.79m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-25 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.84m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-25 | Rider 5-Way | javelin | 38.97m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 38.97m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-25 | Rider 5-Way | hj | 1.84m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Rider 5-Way | 110mh | 17.57 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.82m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-18 | Stony Brook Snowflake Classic | lj | 5.82m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Stony Brook Snowflake Classic | 110mh | 17.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Stony Brook Snowflake Classic | 400mh | 1:00.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2023-02-26 | Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 2.90m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-02-26 | Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.87m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-02-26 | Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 7.77m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-02-26 | Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 5.79m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-02-26 | Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 9.44 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-26 | Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1000m | 2:52.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 96.7 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-26 | Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60m | 8.08 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-04 | Rutgers University Scarlet Knights Open | 800m | 2:09.25 | 70th · 3rd on team | 98.9 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | Rutgers University Scarlet Knights Open | 60m | 8.1 | 75th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-03 | Metropolitan Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-02-03 | Metropolitan Championships | shot | 7.39m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-02-03 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-03 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 7.39m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-03 | Metropolitan Championships | 60mh | 9.54 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-27 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 53.82 | 49th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-27 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries | 9.71 | 43rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-20 | Ramapo College Indoor T&F Opener | lj | 5.54m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-01-20 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.54m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-20 | Ramapo College Indoor T&F Opener | 60mh | 9.8 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-01-14 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-14 | TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational | hj | 1.78m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-01-14 | TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational | 60mh | 9.73 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | MIAA Meet of Champions | 400mh | 57.57 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-05-29 | MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-29 | MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship | 400mh | 58.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-27 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 6' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-19 | Middlesex League Championship Meet | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-19 | Middlesex League Championship Meet | 400mh | 56.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational | 400mh | 57.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational | 400mh | 57.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Weston Twilight Invitational | 400mh | 59.44 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2022-04-30 | MSTCA Division II Relays | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-02-26 | MIAA All-State Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-02-20 | MIAA Div 2 Championships | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-02-20 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 10" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-20 | MIAA Div 2 Championships | 55mh | 8.78 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-02-02 | Middlesex League Championship | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-02-02 | Middlesex League Championship | 55mh | 8.73 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-02-02 | Middlesex League Championship | 55mh | 8.83 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-01-23 | MSTCA D2 State Relays | lj | 5.36m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-01-22 | Middlesex League Indoor T&F #2 | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2022-01-22 | Middlesex League Indoor T&F #2 | 55mh | 8.62 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2022-01-22 | Middlesex League Indoor T&F #2 | 600m | 1:30.02 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2022-01-13 | Middlesex League T & F #5 | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2022-01-13 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 10" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-13 | Middlesex League T & F #5 | 55mh | 8.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2022-01-06 | Middlesex League Indoor T & F #4 | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2021-12-22 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 6' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2021-12-22 | Middlesex League Indoor T & F # 2 | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2021-12-22 | Middlesex League Indoor T & F # 2 | 55mh | 8.62 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-22 | Middlesex League Indoor T & F # 2 | 600m | 1:30.02 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2021-12-15 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 8" | — | — | — | |
| 2021-12-15 | Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #1 | 600m | 1:29.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-12-15 | Meet results → | Men's 55 Hurdles | 8.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-26 | MIAA All-State Championships | 400mh | 57.77 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-19 | MIAA D1 North Champs | 400mh | 58.75 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-10 | ML-12 Conference Championship | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-06-10 | ML-12 Conference Championship | 400mh | 59.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's 55 Hurdles | 9.51 | 28th · 4th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2020-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's 1000 Meters | 3:00.36 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-12 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 1mile | 5:05.92 | 50th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-07 | Middlesex League Meet #4 | hj | 5-02 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2020-01-07 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 2" | — | — | — | |
| 2020-01-07 | Middlesex League Meet #4 | 1000m | 2:58.95 | 25th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.053 | |
| 2020-01-07 | Middlesex League Meet #4 | 55mh | 9.29 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-03 | Middlesex League Meet #3 | hj | 5-02 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2020-01-03 | Middlesex League Meet #3 | 1000m | 2:56.8 | 20th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.053 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-02 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 2" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-12-27 | Middlesex League Meet #2 | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2019-12-27 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 2" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-12-27 | Middlesex League Meet #2 | 55mh | 9.54 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2019-12-27 | Middlesex League Meet #2 | 1000m | 2:58.4 | 24th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -0.053 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-12-18 | Middlesex League Indoor Meet #1 | hj | 5-02 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2019-12-18 | Middlesex League Indoor Meet #1 | 1mile | 5:13.52 | 25th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2019-12-17 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 2" | — | — | — |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-14 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 5:00.5 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational | 1mile | 5:01.32 | 20th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.040 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-02-10 | Last Chance to Qualify Meet | 1mile | 5:02.8 | 52nd · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.045 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-02-04 | Middlesex League Championships | 1mile | 5:12.67 | 24th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | -0.045 | |
| 2019-01-08 | Middlesex League Indoor Block #5 | 2miles | 11:26.47 | 20th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-12-27 | Middlesex League #3 - Liberty | 1mile | 5:05.04 | 12th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.053 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-12-27 | Middlesex League #3 - Liberty | 600m | 1:45.71 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2018-12-23 | MSTCA Speed Classic - Large Schools | 600m | 1:36.36 | 60th · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2018-12-20 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2018-12-20 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 5:04.38 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-12-13 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2018-12-13 | Middlesex League Block #1 | hj | NH | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2018-12-13 | Middlesex League Block #1 | 1mile | 5:13.8 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.053 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-12-13 | Middlesex League Block #1 | 55mh | 10.79 | 31st · 4th on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |