Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-20 | Bucknell Team Challenge | lj | 5.01m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.01m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.44m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-20 | Bucknell Team Challenge | hj | 1.44m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Bucknell Team Challenge | 100mh | 16.36 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2024-04-14 | Bison Outdoor Classic | hj | 1.43m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-04-14 | Bison Outdoor Classic | javelin | 23.00m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-04-14 | Bison Outdoor Classic | lj | 5.09m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-04-14 | Bison Outdoor Classic | shot | 8.96m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-04-14 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 200m | 28.12 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-14 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 800m | 2:55.14 | 8th · 2nd on team | 89.1 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2024-04-14 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 100mh | 16.43 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Meet results → | Women Heptathlon Blue | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-30 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.37m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-30 | Lafayette Open | hj | 1.37m | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Lafayette Open | lj | 5.09m | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Lafayette Open | javelin | 20.19m | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.09m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-30 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 20.19m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-30 | Lafayette Open | 100mh | 17.07 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Lafayette Open | 800m | 2:56.76 | 17th · 12th on team | 90.8 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-22 | Team Challenge | lj | 4.99m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.99m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-22 | Team Challenge | 100mh | 15.73 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Team Challenge | 800m | 2:50.42 | 35th · 11th on team | 91.7 | -0.045 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | Meet results → | Women Heptathlon Orange | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-08 | Lehigh Games 2023 | lj | 4.95m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Lehigh Games 2023 | hj | 1.53m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Lehigh Games 2023 | 100mh | 16.31 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Lehigh Games 2023 | 200m | 28.72 | 29th · 14th on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.53m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-07 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-25 | Jim Taylor Invitational | lj | 4.98m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Jim Taylor Invitational | 100mh | 18.37 | 18th · 5th on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Jim Taylor Invitational | 200m | 29.48 | 41st · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-03-24 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.98m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-17 | Bucknell University Tune-Up | hj | 1.55m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-02-17 | Bucknell University Tune-Up | shot | 8.12m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-02-17 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-17 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 8.12m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-17 | Bucknell University Tune-Up | 800m | 2:54.34 | 24th · 7th on team | 91.1 | -0.043 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-11 | Big Apple Invitational | lj | 4.91m | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2023-02-11 | Big Apple Invitational | 60mh | 9.75 | 26th · 11th on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2023-02-04 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.93m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-04 | Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational | lj | 4.93m | — | — | -0.057 | |
| 2023-02-04 | Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational | 60mh | 9.72 | 36th · 7th on team | — | -0.057 | SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Bison Open and Multi | lj | 4.77m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-01-28 | Bison Open and Multi | 60mh | 9.76 | 19th · 9th on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2023-01-27 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.77m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-21 | Gulden Invitational | lj | 5.03m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-01-21 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.03m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-14 | Nittany Lion Challenge | lj | 5.10m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-01-14 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.10m | — | — | — |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | MIAA Meet of Champions | tj | 34-04.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-06-04 | MIAA Meet of Champions | 100mh | 16.47 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-05-28 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | tj | 35-07.25 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2022-05-28 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | lj | 16-11.75 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2022-05-28 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | 100mh | 15.58 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2022-05-28 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | 100mh | 16.83 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2022-05-26 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 35' 7.25" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-26 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 16' 11.75" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-21 | MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.055 | |
| 2022-05-21 | MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational | 100m | 13.26 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.055 | |
| 2022-05-21 | MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational | 100m | 13.09 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.055 | |
| 2022-05-16 | Patriot League Championships | lj | 15-01.75 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-05-16 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 15' 1.75" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-16 | Patriot League Championships | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-05-16 | Patriot League Championships | 100mh | 15.56 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-05-16 | Patriot League Championships | 100mh | 15.86 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 17' 1" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-13 | MSTCA Coaches Twilight Invitatiunal | lj | 17-01.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2022-05-13 | MSTCA Coaches Twilight Invitatiunal | 100mh | 15.55 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-11 | Pembroke vs North Quincy | lj | 16-08.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-05-11 | Pembroke vs North Quincy | tj | 35-00.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-05-11 | Pembroke vs North Quincy | 400mh | 1:12.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-11 | Pembroke vs North Quincy | 100mh | 16.33 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Scituate vs. Pembroke | lj | 16'6 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Scituate vs. Pembroke | tj | 34'8 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Scituate vs. Pembroke | 100m | 13.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | Scituate vs. Pembroke | 100mh | 15.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Pembroke @ Plymouth South | lj | 17'4 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Pembroke @ Plymouth South | tj | 34'1 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Pembroke @ Plymouth South | 100mh | 15.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-05 | Hanover @ Pembroke HS | lj | 16'3 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-04-05 | Hanover @ Pembroke HS | tj | 31'10 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-04-05 | Hanover @ Pembroke HS | 100mh | 16.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2022-04-05 | Hanover @ Pembroke HS | 100m | 14.24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2022-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 60mh | 9.52 | 72nd · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | MIAA All-State Championships | lj | 16-05.25 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2022-02-26 | MIAA All-State Championships | 55mh | 8.92 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2022-02-17 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 16' 9.25" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-17 | MIAA Div 4 Championship | lj | 16-09.25 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2022-02-17 | MIAA Div 4 Championship | 55mh | 8.76 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-17 | MIAA Div 4 Championship | 55mh | 8.91 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2022-02-10 | Patriot League Championships | lj | 16-08.25 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2022-02-10 | Patriot League Championships | 55mh | 8.92 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-10 | Patriot League Championships | 55mh | 8.95 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2022-01-22 | MSTCA D4 State Relays | lj | 4.99m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2022-01-22 | MSTCA D4 State Relays | hj | 1.42m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2022-01-18 | Patriot League #3 | lj | 16-05.50 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2022-01-18 | Patriot League #3 | hj | NH | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2022-01-18 | Patriot League #3 | 55m | 7.97 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2022-01-18 | Patriot League #3 | 55mh | 9.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-29 | Patriot League Meet 2 | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2021-12-29 | Patriot League Meet 2 | 55m | 8.01 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2021-12-18 | MSTCA Small School Speed Classic | lj | 15-05.50 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2021-12-18 | MSTCA Small School Speed Classic | 55mh | 9.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2021-12-09 | Patriot League #1 | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2021-12-09 | Patriot League #1 | lj | 15-08.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2021-12-09 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 10" | — | — | — | |
| 2021-12-09 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 15' 8" | — | — | — | |
| 2021-12-09 | Patriot League #1 | 55mh | 9.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2021-12-09 | Patriot League #1 | 55m | 8.11 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-17 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 10" | — | — | — | |
| 2021-06-17 | MIAA D2 South Sectionals | hj | 1.47m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2021-06-17 | MIAA D2 South Sectionals | lj | 5.18m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2021-06-17 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 17' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2021-06-17 | MIAA D2 South Sectionals | 100mh | 16.11 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2021-06-17 | MIAA D2 South Sectionals | 100mh | 16.19 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2021-06-12 | Patriot League Track & Field Championships | lj | 16-11.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2021-06-12 | Patriot League Track & Field Championships | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2021-06-01 | Scituate @ Pembroke | hj | 5'2 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-06-01 | Scituate @ Pembroke | 100mh | 16.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-30 | MSTCA DIV 3 Relays | tj | 9.83m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-05-30 | MSTCA DIV 3 Relays | lj | 4.95m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-05-25 | Plymouth South @ Pembroke | lj | 15'10 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2021-05-25 | Plymouth South @ Pembroke | hj | 5 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2021-05-25 | Plymouth South @ Pembroke | 100mh | 16.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2021-05-18 | Pembroke @ Hanover | lj | 16'8 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-18 | Pembroke @ Hanover | 100mh | 15.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-18 | Pembroke @ Hanover | 100m | 13.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | Pembroke @ North Quincy | hj | 5 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Pembroke @ North Quincy | lj | 15'11.5 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Pembroke @ North Quincy | 100mh | 15.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-13 | Patriot League Fisher Championship | lj | 17-01.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-04-13 | Patriot League Fisher Championship | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-04-13 | Patriot League Fisher Championship | 55mh | 9.26 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-07 | Patriot Fisher Meet #5 | lj | 15'5.5 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2021-04-07 | Patriot Fisher Meet #5 | 55mh | 9.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-25 | Patriot League Fisher #3 | hj | 4'5 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2021-03-25 | Patriot League Fisher #3 | lj | 16'6.5 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2021-03-25 | Patriot League Fisher #3 | 55mh | 9.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-25 | Patriot League Fisher #3 | 55m | 7.94 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2021-03-18 | Patriot League Fisher #2 | lj | 16'6.5 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2021-03-18 | Patriot League Fisher #2 | 55m | 7.94 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-18 | Patriot League Fisher #2 | 55mh | 9.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-09 | Pembroke Meet #1 | hj | 4'6 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-03-09 | Pembroke Meet #1 | lj | 15'9.5 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-03-09 | Pembroke Meet #1 | 300m | 47.74 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2021-03-09 | Pembroke Meet #1 | 55mh | 10.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-14 | MIAA D3 Championship | lj | 16-04.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2020-02-14 | MIAA D3 Championship | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2020-02-14 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 16' 4" | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-14 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 10" | — | — | — | |
| 2020-01-22 | Patriot #5 | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2020-01-22 | Patriot #5 | lj | 16-02.75 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2020-01-22 | Patriot #5 | 55m | 8.05 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2020-01-19 | MSTCA Division 3 State Relays | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2020-01-12 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | lj | 15-02.75 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2020-01-05 | Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Small School | lj | 16-04.25 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2020-01-05 | Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Small School | 55m | 8.34 | 55th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2019-12-22 | MSTCA Winter Speed Classic-Small Schools | lj | 15-02.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2019-12-22 | MSTCA Winter Speed Classic-Small Schools | 55m | 8.26 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2019-12-11 | Patriot #1 | lj | 14-06.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2019-12-11 | Patriot #1 | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2019-12-11 | Patriot #1 | 55m | 8.4 | 33rd · 4th on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-26 | MIAA East Division 3 Championship | hj | 4-09.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-05-26 | MIAA East Division 3 Championship | lj | 16-02.25 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-05-16 | PATRIOT LEAGUE OUTDOOR TF CHAMPIONSHIPS | lj | 15-06.75 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2019-05-16 | PATRIOT LEAGUE OUTDOOR TF CHAMPIONSHIPS | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2019-05-08 | Scituate @ Pembroke | tj | 31'6.5 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-08 | Scituate @ Pembroke | hj | 4'10 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-08 | Scituate @ Pembroke | 400m | 1:08.94 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-24 | Pembroke @ Plymouth South | lj | 16'1 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-04-24 | Pembroke @ Plymouth South | hj | 5'0 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-04-24 | Pembroke @ Plymouth South | 100m | 13.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-02 | PEMBROKE VS SILVER LAKE | hj | 4'6 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2019-04-02 | PEMBROKE VS SILVER LAKE | lj | 15'9.5 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2019-04-02 | PEMBROKE VS SILVER LAKE | 200m | 29.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-02 | PEMBROKE VS SILVER LAKE | 100m | 13.74 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-16 | MIAA Division 3 Championship | lj | 16-01.25 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2019-02-16 | MIAA Division 3 Championship | hj | 4-11.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2019-02-08 | Patriot League Championships | lj | 16-06.25 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2019-02-08 | Patriot League Championships | hj | 4-11.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2019-01-27 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 8" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-01-27 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational Small Schools | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2019-01-27 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational Small Schools | 55m | 8.13 | 64th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2019-01-23 | Patriot #5 | lj | 15-07.25 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2019-01-23 | Patriot #5 | hj | 4-09.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2019-01-23 | Patriot #5 | 55m | 8.09 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2019-01-09 | Patriot #4 | lj | 14-11.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2019-01-09 | Patriot #4 | hj | 4-05.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2019-01-09 | Patriot #4 | 300m | 47.31 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-05 | Freshman - Sophomore Meet (Small Schools) | lj | 14-04.25 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2019-01-05 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 14' 4.25" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-01-05 | Freshman - Sophomore Meet (Small Schools) | 55m | 8.05 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2019-01-04 | Patriot #3 | hj | 4-09.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2019-01-04 | Patriot #3 | 55m | 8.09 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2018-12-21 | Patriot #2 | hj | 4-05.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2018-12-21 | Patriot #2 | lj | 14-06.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2018-12-21 | Patriot #2 | 300m | 48.63 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2018-12-21 | Patriot #2 | 55m | 8.1 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2018-12-12 | Patriot League #1 | hj | 4-03.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2018-12-12 | Patriot League #1 | 55m | 8.18 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |