Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-24 | Conference of New England Outdoor Championships | 200m | 23.43 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Bridgewater State Bears Invitational | 200m | 23.74 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Silfen Invitational | 100m | 11.62 | 44th · 4th on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Springfield College Classic | 100m | 11.85 | 45th · 5th on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Jonathan Tymann Invitational | 200m | 25.28 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2026-01-30 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 200m | 23.5 | 118th · 3rd on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Massasoit Classic | 60m | 7.33 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-18 | Suffolk Ice Breaker | 200m | 26.44 | 95th · 7th on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2026-01-18 | Suffolk Ice Breaker | 60m | 7.47 | 46th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-18 | Tufts Sunshine Classic | 200m | 24.51 | 32nd · 6th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Silfen Invitational | 100m | 11.82 | 27th · 4th on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2025-02-14 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 200m | 23.67 | 118th · 3rd on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2025-02-01 | Yankee Small College Invitational | 60m | 7.47 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2025-01-25 | Lyons Invite | 60m | 7.4 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Lyons Invite | 200m | 24.08 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2025-01-18 | 2025 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational | 300m | 40.33 | 32nd · 6th on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | 2025 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational | 60m | 7.45 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-27 | Commonwealth Coast Outdoor Championships | 100m | 11.76 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Commonwealth Coast Outdoor Championships | 200m | 23.89 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Tufts Sunshine Classic | 200m | 23.77 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Silfen Invitational | 200m | 23.95 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Silfen Invitational | 100m | 11.84 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Jonathan Tymann Invitational | 100m | 12.33 | 17th · 5th on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Jonathan Tymann Invitational | 200m | 24.62 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-03-30 | Tufts Snowflake Classic | 100m | 11.8 | 41st · 6th on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Wheaton's Pre Post-Season Meet | 60m | 7.39 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | David Hemrey Valentine Invitational | 200m | 23.81 | 191st · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2024-01-21 | GBTC Invitational | 200m | 24.41 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational | 200m | 24.84 | 30th · 6th on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational | 60m | 7.44 | 30th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-29 | CCC Championships | 100m | 11.57 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | CCC Championships | 200m | 23.66 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Tufts Sunshine Classic | 200m | 23.77 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Silfen Invitational | 100m | 11.76 | 42nd · 4th on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Silfen Invitational | 200m | 24.07 | 39th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Jonathan Tymann Invitational | 200m | 24.1 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Jonathan Tymann Invitational | 400m | 55.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Tufts Snowflake Classic | 100m | 12.08 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 24.8 | 24th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Wheaton Pre-Post Invitational | 200m | 24.99 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Wheaton Pre-Post Invitational | 60m | 7.71 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-02-12 | Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 5.60m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-02-12 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-12 | Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60m | 7.71 | 21st · 4th on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-01-28 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 60m | 7.75 | 53rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2023-01-21 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.57m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-21 | Lyons-Mule Dual | lj | 5.57m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-01-21 | Lyons-Mule Dual | 60m | 7.67 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Lyons-Mule Dual | 200m | 25.85 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Brandeis Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational | 200m | 25.93 | 37th · 5th on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Brandeis Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational | 60m | 7.76 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | Maine Class A State Championship | tj | FOUL | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2022-05-27 | Southwestern Championship | tj | ND | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-05-27 | Southwestern Championship | 100m | 11.98 | 31st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2022-05-21 | Cumberland County Meet | tj | 34-04.00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2022-05-21 | Cumberland County Meet | 200m | 24.94 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2022-05-21 | Cumberland County Meet | 100m | 12.28 | 16th · 5th on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2022-05-18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy | tj | 38-06.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-05-18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy | 200m | 24.88 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy | 100m | 12.09 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2022-05-12 | SMAA: Marshwood, Windham, Gorham @ Bonny Eagle | tj | ND | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-05-03 | SMAA: Westbrook, Windham, Cheverus @ Massabesic | 100m | 12.39 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2022-04-28 | SMAA: Noble, Portland @ Windham | 100m | 13.34 | 13th · 5th on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2022-02-21 | MIAAA Class A Indoor State Championship | tj | 38-10.25 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-02-21 | MIAAA Class A Indoor State Championship | 55m | 6.97 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-12 | SMAA Southwesterns Championships | tj | 39-01.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-02-12 | SMAA Southwesterns Championships | lj | 18-11.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-02-12 | SMAA Southwesterns Championships | 55m | 7.02 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-05 | SMAA:Falmouth-Gorham-Scarborough-Windham | lj | 18-10.25 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-02-05 | SMAA:Falmouth-Gorham-Scarborough-Windham | tj | 38-02.75 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-02-05 | SMAA:Falmouth-Gorham-Scarborough-Windham | 55m | 7.13 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-01-22 | SMAA:Marshwood-Portland-Westbrook-Windham | tj | 38-01.75 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-01-22 | SMAA:Marshwood-Portland-Westbrook-Windham | 55m | 7.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-01-22 | SMAA:Marshwood-Portland-Westbrook-Windham | 200m | 25.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2022-01-13 | SMAA:South Portland-Thornton-Windham | lj | 18-03.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-01-13 | SMAA:South Portland-Thornton-Windham | 200m | 25.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2022-01-13 | SMAA:South Portland-Thornton-Windham | 55m | 7.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2021-12-18 | SMAA:Bonny Eagle-Deering-Kennebunk-Windham | lj | 17-10.25 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2021-12-18 | SMAA:Bonny Eagle-Deering-Kennebunk-Windham | 55m | 7.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2021-12-18 | SMAA:Bonny Eagle-Deering-Kennebunk-Windham | 200m | 25.62 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2021-12-14 | SMAA:Biddeford-Cheverus-Noble-Windham | lj | 18-10.25 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2021-12-14 | SMAA:Biddeford-Cheverus-Noble-Windham | 55m | 7.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-14 | SMAA:Biddeford-Cheverus-Noble-Windham | 200m | 25.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-05 | Maine Class A State Championship | lj | 17-08.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2021-06-05 | Maine Class A State Championship | 100m | 11.83 | 31st · 4th on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-27 | SMAA: Windham @ Westbrook | lj | 18-00.00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2021-05-27 | SMAA: Windham @ Westbrook | 200m | 25.4 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2021-05-27 | SMAA: Windham @ Westbrook | 100m | 12.67 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2021-05-21 | SMAA:Gorham @ Windham | tj | 36-11.50 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2021-05-21 | SMAA:Gorham @ Windham | lj | 19-02.75 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2021-05-21 | SMAA:Gorham @ Windham | 100m | 11.86 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-14 | SMAA:Cheverus @ Windham | lj | 18-02.50 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2021-05-14 | SMAA:Cheverus @ Windham | 100m | 12.45 | 7th · 5th on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2021-05-14 | SMAA:Cheverus @ Windham | 200m | 25.03 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | SMAA:Windham @ Portland | lj | 17-11.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2021-05-07 | SMAA:Windham @ Portland | 100m | 12.17 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | SMAA: Windham @ Deering | lj | 18-05.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2021-04-28 | SMAA: Windham @ Deering | 100m | 12.27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | SMAA: Windham @ Deering | 200m | 25.36 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-08 | SMAA Southwesterns Championships | lj | 17-02.25 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2020-02-08 | SMAA Southwesterns Championships | tj | 36-04.75 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2020-02-08 | SMAA Southwesterns Championships | 55m | 7.39 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2020-02-01 | SMAA: Nob, Por, West, Win | lj | 16-04.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2020-02-01 | SMAA: Nob, Por, West, Win | 55m | 7.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2020-02-01 | SMAA: Nob, Por, West, Win | 200m | 26.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2020-01-04 | SMAA: Win, BE, Bid. Mar, Scar, Chev | lj | 16-08.25 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2020-01-04 | SMAA: Win, BE, Bid. Mar, Scar, Chev | 55m | 7.41 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2020-01-04 | SMAA: Win, BE, Bid. Mar, Scar, Chev | 200m | 26.29 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-12-21 | SMAA: BE, Fal, Gor, TA, West, Win | lj | 16-02.50 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2019-12-21 | SMAA: BE, Fal, Gor, TA, West, Win | 200m | 27.37 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2019-12-21 | SMAA: BE, Fal, Gor, TA, West, Win | 55m | 7.51 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | Southwestern Championship | lj | SCR | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-05-17 | Cumberland County Championship | lj | 16-01.75 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-05-17 | Cumberland County Championship | 200m | 26.83 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-05-17 | Cumberland County Championship | 100m | 13.19 | 45th · 6th on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-05-15 | SMAA:Falmouth, Westbrook, Windham @ Bonny Eagle | lj | 15-04.50 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2019-05-15 | SMAA:Falmouth, Westbrook, Windham @ Bonny Eagle | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2019-05-15 | SMAA:Falmouth, Westbrook, Windham @ Bonny Eagle | 200m | 26.81 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2019-05-15 | SMAA:Falmouth, Westbrook, Windham @ Bonny Eagle | 100m | 13.1 | 28th · 7th on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2019-05-07 | SMAA:Cheverus, Gorham, Windham @ Sanford | lj | 15-09.50 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2019-05-07 | SMAA:Cheverus, Gorham, Windham @ Sanford | 100m | 12.82 | 18th · 5th on team | — | +2.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-07 | SMAA:Cheverus, Gorham, Windham @ Sanford | 200m | 26.59 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | +2.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | SMAA: Biddeford, Portland, Windham @ Marshwood | lj | 15-02.75 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2019-04-23 | SMAA: Biddeford, Portland, Windham @ Marshwood | 200m | 28.01 | 19th · 5th on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2019-02-02 | SMAA: BE, Deer, Go, Mar, SP, TA, Wind | lj | 14-11.75 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2019-02-02 | SMAA: BE, Deer, Go, Mar, SP, TA, Wind | 200m | 27.95 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-01-19 | SMAA: Win, Bid, Chev, TA | lj | 15-09.50 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2019-01-19 | SMAA: Win, Bid, Chev, TA | 200m | 28.19 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2019-01-19 | SMAA: Win, Bid, Chev, TA | 55m | 7.83 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2018-12-22 | SMAA: Deer, Mass, West, Wind, Kenn | lj | 14-01.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2018-12-22 | SMAA: Deer, Mass, West, Wind, Kenn | 55m | 7.79 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2018-12-22 | SMAA: Deer, Mass, West, Wind, Kenn | 200m | 28.09 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2018-12-15 | SMAA: Por, Mass, Nob, Scar, SP, TA, West, Win | lj | 15-04.50 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2018-12-15 | SMAA: Por, Mass, Nob, Scar, SP, TA, West, Win | 55m | 7.92 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2018-12-15 | SMAA: Por, Mass, Nob, Scar, SP, TA, West, Win | 200m | 28.71 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |