Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Otterbein College | 6000m | 26:48.9 | 82nd · 2nd on team | 96.8 | -0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Wilmington | 5000m | 23:19.2 | 131st · 2nd on team | 91.7 | -0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | McAlpine Greenway Park | 5000m | 22:53.1 | 92nd · 2nd on team | 92.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Cedarville | 6000m | 30:06.8 | 251st · 2nd on team | 85.8 | -0.074 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Fairborn Community Park | 5000m | 23:21.7 | 105th · 2nd on team | 86.1 | -0.120 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Wilberforce University | 5000m | 25:08 | 6th · 3rd on team | 84.9 | -0.074 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 6000m | 29:08.5 | 262nd · 4th on team | 89.2 | -0.074 | |
| 2024-11-02 | Hillcrest Golf Club | 6000m | 27:07.1 | 100th · 4th on team | 95.4 | -0.079 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Long Leaf Park | 5000m | 23:26.3 | 133rd · 3rd on team | 96.0 | -0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 24:23.3 | 157th · 4th on team | 91.1 | -0.042 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 6000m | 31:20.3 | 273rd · 5th on team | 84.7 | -0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 6000m | 29:02.1 | 186th · 4th on team | 89.4 | -0.074 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2006 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-11-11 | Blue River CC Venue | 6000m | 29:08.5 | 262nd · 4th on team | 90.1 | -0.074 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | Ohio Athletic Conference Championships | 400m | 59.46 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Ohio Athletic Conference Championships | 200m | 26.44 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Ohio Athletic Conference Championships | 400m | 58.79 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-25 | Bill Kincaid Invitational | 400m | 1:01.02 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Otterbein Twilight | 200m | 27.43 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-10 | All-Ohio DIII | 400m | 58.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | All-Ohio DIII | 200m | 26.82 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational | 400m | 1:00.08 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational | 200m | 27 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Amy Adams Memorial Invitational | 400m | 1:00.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Amy Adams Memorial Invitational | 200m | 26.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-03-13 | Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge | 200m | 27.44 | 39th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-03-13 | Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge | 400m | 1:00.23 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-02-28 | OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 27.62 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-02-28 | OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:00.73 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-02-20 | OWU Tune-Up | 200m | 27.84 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2026-02-20 | OWU Tune-Up | 400m | 1:02.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-02-14 | All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships | 400m | 1:02.85 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-02-14 | All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships | 200m | 28.19 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-02-06 | Dan Kinsey Invite | 400m | 1:01.72 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Dan Kinsey Invite | 200m | 27.98 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 YSU Mid-Major Invitational | 800m | 2:28.27 | 37th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 YSU Mid-Major Invitational | 500m | 1:22.64 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Muskie Meet #2 | 200m | 28.72 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Muskie Meet #2 | 500m | 1:22.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2026-01-16 | University of Akron Campbell Invitational | 800m | 2:34.84 | 21st · 1st on team | 101.6 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-05 | Marietta First Glimpse | 600m | 1:45.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-08 | Harrison Dillard Twilight | 800m | 2:20.31 | 20th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Ohio Athletic Conference Championships | 800m | 2:18.31 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:21.86 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 28.08 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Otterbein Twilight | 800m | 2:20.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Otterbein Twilight | 200m | 27.05 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | All-Ohio DIII | 800m | 2:19.91 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-05 | Marv Frye Invitational | 1500m | 5:09.22 | 11th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Marv Frye Invitational | 400m | 1:01.42 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Amy Adams Memorial Invitational | 800m | 2:22.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2025-03-15 | Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge | 800m | 2:22.55 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-15 | Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge | 400m | 1:01.4 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2025-03-01 | OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 500m | 1:20.55 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1000m | 3:12.35 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-02-21 | Muskie Meet #4 | 1000m | 3:12.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:25.87 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | 2025 YSU Mid Major Invitational | 800m | 2:26.44 | 19th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | 2025 YSU Mid Major Invitational | 500m | 1:21.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | SPIRE College Midwest Open 2025 | 800m | 2:26.9 | 29th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | Muskie Meet #1 | 500m | 1:22.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Muskie Meet #1 | 200m | 28.61 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-01-11 | Marshall Alumni Classic | 400m | 1:03.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Saints Holiday Relays | 600m | 1:44.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | Mount Union Last Chance Tune-up | 800m | 2:21.21 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Harrison Dillard Twilight | 800m | 2:19.76 | 20th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | OAC Outdoor Championships | 400m | 59.44 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | OAC Outdoor Championships | 200m | 26.21 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | OAC Outdoor Championships | 400m | 59.68 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 26.47 | 29th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:00.47 | 12th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Otterbein Twilight | 800m | 2:22.59 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | All-Ohio DIII Invitational | 400m | 1:00.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-13 | All-Ohio DIII Invitational | 200m | 26.66 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | 2024 UC Golden Eagle Invitational | 400m | 1:00.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-05 | 2024 UC Golden Eagle Invitational | 200m | 26.91 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Don Frail Invitational | 400m | 59.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Don Frail Invitational | 200m | 26.68 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Blizzard Buster | 100m | 13.41 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational | 200m | 26.8 | 51st · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational | 400m | 1:01.21 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Ohio Athletic Conference Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-02-24 | Ohio Athletic Conference Championships | 200m | 27.05 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Ohio Athletic Conference Championships | 400m | 1:01.58 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-02-23 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-16 | Akron Al Campbell Invitational | 200m | 27.11 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | All-Ohio DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 27.33 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-02-10 | All-Ohio DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:02.84 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-02-02 | Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Open | pv | 2.80m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-02-02 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-02 | Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Open | 200m | 27.69 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Doug Raymond National Qualifier | 200m | 27.62 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Doug Raymond National Qualifier | 400m | 1:01.41 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-20 | Muskie Meet #2 | pv | 2.75m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-01-20 | Muskie Meet #2 | 200m | 28.06 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Muskie Meet #2 | 60m | 8.53 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Marshall University Alumni Classic | 400m | 1:03.15 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2023-12-01 | Marietta First Glimpse Meet | pv | 2.50m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-12-01 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-01 | Marietta First Glimpse Meet | 400m | 1:05.78 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | 2023 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-05 | 2023 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 27.54 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-05 | 2023 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:01.89 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-05 | 2023 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:02.06 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-29 | Ashland Alumni Open | pv | NH | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Ashland Alumni Open | 400m | 1:01.27 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-21 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.63m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-21 | Otterbein Twilight | pv | 2.63m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Otterbein Twilight | 200m | 27.82 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-15 | DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Championships | pv | 2.68m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.68m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-15 | DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Championships | 400m | 1:02.88 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Championships | 200m | 27.31 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Muskingum Invitational | pv | 2.70m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Muskingum Invitational | 400m | 1:04.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Muskingum Invitational | 200m | 28.67 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-25 | Amy Adams Memorial Meet | pv | 2.62m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Amy Adams Memorial Meet | 400m | 1:04.65 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-03-24 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.62m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-25 | OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-02-25 | OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:03.61 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2023-02-24 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-18 | University of Mount Union Tune-Up | pv | 2.67m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-02-18 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.67m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-18 | University of Mount Union Tune-Up | 400m | 1:04.66 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-02-04 | Mount Union Wuske Open Meet | pv | 2.46m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-02-04 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.46m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-04 | Mount Union Wuske Open Meet | 400m | 1:06.23 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-01-28 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.37m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-28 | Musky Meet #3 | pv | 2.37m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-01-28 | Musky Meet #3 | 200m | 29.15 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.29m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-21 | Muskie Meet #2 | pv | 2.29m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-01-21 | Muskie Meet #2 | 400m | 1:06.23 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2023-01-13 | Marietta Open | pv | 2.20m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-01-13 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.20m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-13 | Marietta Open | 400m | 1:07.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-19 | WVSSAC Class A State Championships | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-19 | WVSSAC Class A State Championships | 400m | 1:03.1 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-19 | WVSSAC Class A State Championships | 800m | 2:34.04 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Meigs Open 5/10 | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Meigs Open 5/10 | 100m | 13.72 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Meigs Open 5/10 | 800m | 2:34.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.039 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-02 | HHS Last Chance Invitational | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-02 | HHS Last Chance Invitational | 800m | 2:42.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-02 | HHS Last Chance Invitational | 100m | 13.98 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Russ Parsons Invitational | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Russ Parsons Invitational | 100m | 14.37 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Russ Parsons Invitational | 400m | 1:07.1 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Capital City Classic | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-08 | Capital City Classic | 400m | 1:07.7 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-08 | Capital City Classic | 200m | 31.4 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-05 | Dick Darby (Boys Only) | 400m | 1:07.29 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-05 | Dick Darby (Boys Only) | 200m | 31.02 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-18 | Race results → | 400m | 1:10.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-25 | Tuesday Night Quad Meet | 200m | 31.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2021-05-11 | Meigs Open II | 400m | 1:19.81 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-07 | Meigs Open | 200m | 31.39 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Carehaven Invitational | 400m | 1:11.69 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Erickson Inv | 400m | 1:10.75 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Erickson Inv | 200m | 31.3 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Warrior Invititational | 200m | 31.24 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Warrior Invititational | 400m | 1:11.94 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | South Gallia Invitational | 400m | 1:14.25 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-04-06 | South Gallia Invitational | 200m | 31.7 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-22 | Paul Wood Memorial Invitational | 200m | 32.69 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-03-22 | Paul Wood Memorial Invitational | 400m | 1:15.76 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-03-19 | Doddridge Season Opener Track Meet | 200m | 32.17 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-19 | Doddridge Season Opener Track Meet | 100m | 15.61 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-16 | Don Williams Memorial | 400m | 1:13.92 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-16 | Don Williams Memorial | 200m | 34.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |