Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-17 | Thomas Zimmer Championship Course | 6000m | 22:08.7 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Sydney R. Marovitz Golf Course | 6000m | 21:53.2 | 101st · 10th on team | — | +0.004 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Bowling Green | 6000m | 22:37.3 | 12th · 6th on team | — | +0.017 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Hudson Mills Metropark | 5000m | 18:42.9 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-14 | Ball State University | 6000m | 22:58 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +0.018 | ★CR SR CSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-10 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 22:08.6 | 91st · 6th on team | 118.0 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | BGSU | 6000m | 21:41.1 | 29th · 6th on team | 119.9 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Watts Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:02.9 | 88th · 5th on team | 121.5 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Montrose Harbor | 6000m | 21:39.9 | 93rd · 7th on team | 118.6 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | BGSU | 6000m | 21:48.2 | 14th · 4th on team | 119.4 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-14 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 19:32.7 | 42nd · 1st on team | 133.5 | +0.029 | CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 20:19.9 | 102nd · 4th on team | 127.7 | +0.029 | CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Eagle Park | 5000m | 18:22.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 135.9 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Brown County | 5000m | 18:22.8 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 18:16.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 139.3 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Ceraland Park | 5000m | 17:54.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 137.9 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Louisville Champions Park | 5000m | 18:05.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.7 | +0.002 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-21 | Northview Christian Church | 4000m | 14:46.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.6 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-15 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 19:16.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 137.3 | +0.029 | |
| 2020-10-31 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 19:04.2 | 24th · 1st on team | 136.1 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Eagle Park | 5000m | 18:39.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 135.9 | +0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Michael Esarey Cross County Course | 5000m | 18:20.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.7 | +0.016 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Michael Esarey Cross County Course | 5000m | 19:08.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.7 | +0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Bedford North Lawerence HS | 5000m | 18:58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 134.4 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 18:55 | 7th · 1st on team | 132.6 | +0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Eagle Park | 5000m | 18:45.5 | 11th · 1st on team | 134.6 | +0.008 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Ceraland Park | 5000m | 18:42.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 134.2 | -0.009 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 22:03.6 | 194th · 7th on team | 116.2 | +0.029 | CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Eagle Park | 5000m | 20:19.6 | 37th · 4th on team | 126.7 | +0.008 | CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Michael Esarey Cross County Course | 5000m | 20:25.2 | 5th · 5th on team | 123.5 | +0.016 | CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Bedford North Lawerence HS | 5000m | 19:53.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.0 | +0.020 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Ceraland Park | 5000m | 19:36.2 | 11th · 3rd on team | 124.4 | -0.009 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 20:16.1 | 117th · 3rd on team | 126.1 | +0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Eagle Park | 5000m | 19:40.2 | 25th · 4th on team | 127.4 | +0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Michael Esarey Cross County Course | 5000m | 20:10.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.2 | +0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Louisville Champions Park | 5000m | 20:26 | 10th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | +0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | Jesse Owens Classic | 5000m | 17:41.98 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-27 | Meet results → | Women's Mile Preliminaries | 4:56.35 | 26th · 7th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-27 | MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 4:56.34 | 26th · 7th on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Heartland Invitational | 3000m | 9:40.9 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Heartland Invitational | 1mile | 4:58 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2026-01-30 | Meyo Invitational | 3000m | 9:47.85 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Notre Dame Invitational | 1mile | 5:01.73 | 19th · 5th on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-01-10 | 2026 Wolverine Invitational | 1mile | 5:00.65 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-07 | Hillsdale College Last Chance | 5000m | 18:27.58 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | We Fly Challenge | 1500m | 4:43.46 | 18th · 10th on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2025-04-04 | Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational | 1500m | 4:39.29 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-02-25 | Mid-American Conference Indoor Championships | 3000m | 9:45.12 | 8th · 3rd on team | 119.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-02-25 | Mid-American Indoor Championship | 3000m | 9:45.12 | 8th · 3rd on team | 119.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-02-11 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 3000m | 9:38.42 | 86th · 4th on team | 120.3 | -0.053 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 1mile | 4:53.2 | 30th · 5th on team | 117.5 | -0.053 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | University of Michigan Invitational | 1mile | 4:59.27 | 10th · 6th on team | 117.0 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-03 | IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 10:47.35 | 9th · 1st on team | 136.7 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-06-03 | IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:55.55 | 4th · 1st on team | 138.8 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-24 | #8 Evansville Central Girls IHSAA Regional | 1600m | 5:00.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.4 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-24 | #8 Evansville Central Girls IHSAA Regional | 3200m | 11:06.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-17 | #29 Corydon Central Girls IHSAA Sectional | 3200m | 12:15.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-17 | #29 Corydon Central Girls IHSAA Sectional | 1600m | 5:24.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Hoosier Hills Conference Girls Championship | 1600m | 5:23.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Hoosier Hills Conference Girls Championship | 3200m | 12:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Hoosier Hills Conference Girls Championship | 800m | 2:15.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.3 | -0.015 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Eastern Relays | 3200m | 10:49.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 137.7 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Eastern Relays | 1mile | 5:04.38 | 5th · 1st on team | 136.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile | 1mile | 5:00.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 138.6 | -0.033 | RSR |
| 2022-02-12 | Eastern Indoors Invitational | 1mile | 4:57.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 138.1 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-05 | Louisville Indoor Games | 1mile | 5:06.78 | 4th · 4th on team | 134.1 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-13 | Running Lane Track Championships 2021 | 3200m | 11:06.22 | 12th · 1st on team | 135.0 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-13 | Running Lane Track Championships 2021 | 1mile | 5:00 | 5th · 1st on team | 139.3 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-06-05 | IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:03.75 | 10th · 1st on team | 136.5 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-25 | #8 Central Girls IHSAA Regional | 3200m | 11:24.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2021-05-25 | #8 Central Girls IHSAA Regional | 1600m | 5:05.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.5 | -0.020 | RSR |
| 2021-05-18 | #29 Corydon Central Girls IHSAA Sectional | 3200m | 11:21.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-18 | #29 Corydon Central Girls IHSAA Sectional | 1600m | 5:19.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Hoosier Hills Girls Conference Meet | 3200m | 11:39.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Hoosier Hills Girls Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:04.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.7 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | Zionsville Invitational | 3200m | 11:18.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.2 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational | 1mile | 5:07.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 136.1 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational | 2miles | 11:07.18 | 4th · 1st on team | 135.0 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-16 | Franklin Central Flashers Distance Meet | 1mile | 5:08.61 | 14th · 1st on team | 134.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-20 | Hoosier South Relays 3 | 5000m | 18:21.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.2 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-13 | Zionsville Earlybird Quad | 1600m | 5:17.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2021-03-13 | Zionsville Earlybird Quad | 3200m | 11:38.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-06 | Hoosier South Relays 1 | 1600m | 5:10.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.9 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-02-27 | Louisville Indoor Games | 1mile | 5:11.48 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-21 | #8 Evansville Central Girls IHSAA Regional | 1600m | 5:23.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-05-14 | #29 Floyd Central Girls IHSAA Sectional | 1600m | 5:27.33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-07 | Hoosier Hills Girls Conference | 1600m | 5:20.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-07 | Hoosier Hills Girls Conference | 3200m | 12:19.75 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -0.020 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Zionsville Invitational | 1600m | 5:21.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-20 | Eastern Relays | 1mile | 5:30.97 | 21st · 2nd on team | 126.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Eastern Relays | 3200m | 11:52.76 | 34th · 3rd on team | 125.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Johnny Conn Invitational | 3200m | 11:47.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-16 | Indiana Runner Distance Showcase | 1mile | 5:30.53 | 7th · 2nd on team | 126.4 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-09 | Indiana Track Club Open | 1600m | 5:30.05 | 9th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |