Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals & USATF U20 Championships | discus | 34.11m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals & USATF U20 Championships | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-05-28 | OSAA State Track & Field Championships | discus | 48.03m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-05-28 | OSAA State Track & Field Championships | shot | 15.52m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-05-21 | 3A-3 PacWest Conference Championships | shot | 15.20m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2026-05-21 | 3A-3 PacWest Conference Championships | discus | 49.60m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2026-05-15 | Jeannine James Invitational | shot | 49' 10" | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2026-05-15 | Jeannine James Invitational | discus | 161' 8" | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2026-05-08 | Jim Mucken Memorial Invitational | shot | 51' 1.5" | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2026-05-08 | Jim Mucken Memorial Invitational | discus | 153' 7" | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Spartan Challenge | discus | 149' 1" | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Spartan Challenge | javelin | DNS | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Spartan Challenge | shot | 48' 8" | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-04-25 | Meet of Champions | shot | 49' 10" | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-04-25 | Meet of Champions | discus | 143' 8" | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-04-23 | 3A-SD3 Scio Meet | discus | 154' 0" | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2026-04-23 | 3A-SD3 Scio Meet | javelin | 127' 10" | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2026-04-23 | 3A-SD3 Scio Meet | shot | 49' 0" | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2026-04-11 | Rob Frank Invitational | shot | 14.77m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2026-04-11 | Rob Frank Invitational | discus | 46.01m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2026-04-09 | PacWest League Meet (Santiam Christian) at Scio | discus | 132' 5" | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2026-04-09 | PacWest League Meet (Santiam Christian) at Scio | shot | 50' 6" | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2026-04-02 | PacWest Icebreaker | javelin | 113' 4.5" | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2026-04-02 | PacWest Icebreaker | discus | 143' 9" | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2026-04-02 | PacWest Icebreaker | shot | 46' 11" | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2026-03-19 | NW Catholic Icebreaker | shot | 12.83m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2026-03-19 | NW Catholic Icebreaker | discus | 40.05m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2026-01-16 | SD2 Willamina Meet | discus | 44.20m | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2026-01-16 | SD2 Willamina Meet | javelin | 39.62m | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2026-01-16 | SD2 Willamina Meet | shot | SCR | — | — | +0.5% |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-31 | OSAA State Track & Field Championships | discus | 39.70m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-05-31 | OSAA State Track & Field Championships | shot | 14.30m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-05-23 | 3A-3 PacWest Conference Championships | discus | 49.99m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-23 | 3A-3 PacWest Conference Championships | shot | 14.71m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-16 | Sisters Twilight Relays | shot | 40' 1.75" | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2025-05-16 | Sisters Twilight Relays | discus | 142' 1" | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2025-05-13 | Austin Smith Thrower's Invite | discus | 152' 11" | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2025-05-13 | Austin Smith Thrower's Invite | shot | 40' 4" | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2025-05-09 | Kennedy Twilight | discus | 159' 10" | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-05-09 | Kennedy Twilight | shot | 44' 7.25" | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Harrisburg Twilight Meet | shot | 42' 7" | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Harrisburg Twilight Meet | javelin | 107' 3" | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Harrisburg Twilight Meet | discus | 135' 3" | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-05-01 | 3A SD3 PacWest @ Blanchet | discus | 144' 7" | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-05-01 | 3A SD3 PacWest @ Blanchet | javelin | 108' 1" | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-05-01 | 3A SD3 PacWest @ Blanchet | shot | 47' 8" | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Meet of Champions 4A-1A | shot | 46' 11" | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Meet of Champions 4A-1A | discus | ND | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-24 | 3A-3 SD3 PacWest @Sheridan Tri meet | discus | 133-06 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2025-04-24 | 3A-3 SD3 PacWest @Sheridan Tri meet | shot | 40-00.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2025-04-24 | 3A-3 SD3 PacWest @Sheridan Tri meet | javelin | 108-09 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2025-04-17 | 3A SD3 PacWest @ Blanchet | shot | 42' 6" | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-04-17 | 3A SD3 PacWest @ Blanchet | discus | 148' 2" | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-04-10 | Amity SD3 League Meet | discus | 133-07 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-04-10 | Amity SD3 League Meet | shot | 44-05.50 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-04-10 | Amity SD3 League Meet | javelin | ND | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-04-02 | Catlin Gabel Track Meet | shot | 38-10.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-04-02 | Catlin Gabel Track Meet | discus | 124-09 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-03-19 | Jim Mucken Memorial Invitational | javelin | 85' 5 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-03-19 | Jim Mucken Memorial Invitational | shot | 44' 2.5 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-03-19 | Jim Mucken Memorial Invitational | discus | 141' 4 | — | — | +0.2% |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | IATC Outdoor Championships and Pentathlon | discus | 133-05 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-06-01 | IATC Outdoor Championships and Pentathlon | shot | 53-02.50 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-05-17 | OSAA 2A State Championships | discus | 40.26m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-05-17 | OSAA 2A State Championships | shot | 12.79m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-05-11 | 2A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships | discus | 40.64m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-05-11 | 2A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships | shot | 44' 8.5 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-05-02 | Harrisburg Invitational | discus | 117' 5 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-05-02 | Harrisburg Invitational | shot | 41' 4 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-04-26 | Kennedy Twilight Invitational | discus | 130' 10 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-04-26 | Kennedy Twilight Invitational | shot | 40' 1 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-04-25 | 2A SD2 @ Salem Academy | shot | 39' 3.5 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2024-04-25 | 2A SD2 @ Salem Academy | discus | 109' 8 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet of Champions | shot | 40' 2 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet of Champions | discus | 130' 0 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-04-18 | 2A SD2 @ Blanchet | shot | 40' 9.75 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-04-18 | 2A SD2 @ Blanchet | javelin | 102' 2 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-04-18 | 2A SD2 @ Blanchet | discus | 131' 9.5 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-04-11 | 2A SD2 @ Delphian | javelin | 103-01 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-04-11 | 2A SD2 @ Delphian | shot | 41-04.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-04-11 | 2A SD2 @ Delphian | discus | 122-01 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-04-04 | 2A SD2 @ East Linn | shot | 41' 2.5 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-04-04 | 2A SD2 @ East Linn | javelin | 97' 4 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-04-04 | 2A SD2 @ East Linn | discus | 108' 8.5 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-03-20 | Small Schools Icebreaker - FULL | javelin | 108' 8.5 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-03-20 | Small Schools Icebreaker - FULL | discus | 114' 10 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-03-20 | Small Schools Icebreaker - FULL | shot | 40' 11 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-03-14 | NW Catholic Icebreaker | shot | 34' 8 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-03-14 | NW Catholic Icebreaker | discus | 115' 11.5 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-03-14 | NW Catholic Icebreaker | javelin | 97' 0 | — | — | -0.1% |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-26 | OSAA 2A State Championships | discus | 35.83m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-05-20 | 2A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships | discus | 113' 7.25 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-27 | 3A/2A SD2 @ Delphian | discus | 91-02 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-04-27 | 3A/2A SD2 @ Delphian | shot | 30-02.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-04-27 | 3A/2A SD2 @ Delphian | 300mh | 55.84 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | 3A/2A SD2 @ Delphian | 110mh | 22.49 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | 3A/2A SD2 @ Blanchet | shot | 32' 0 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-20 | 3A/2A SD2 @ Blanchet | javelin | 85' 10 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-20 | 3A/2A SD2 @ Blanchet | discus | 95' 7 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-13 | 3A/2A SD2 @ Salem Academy | shot | 31' 9 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2023-04-13 | 3A/2A SD2 @ Salem Academy | javelin | 93' 6 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2023-04-13 | 3A/2A SD2 @ Salem Academy | discus | 96' 11 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2023-04-06 | 3A/2A SD2 @ Regis | discus | 98' 3 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-04-06 | 3A/2A SD2 @ Regis | shot | 33' 8 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-04-06 | 3A/2A SD2 @ Regis | javelin | 88' 5 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-03-22 | Silver & Blue Meet | javelin | 72' 11 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-03-22 | Silver & Blue Meet | discus | 93' 4 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-03-22 | Silver & Blue Meet | shot | 31' 5 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-03-22 | Silver & Blue Meet | 100m | 14.05 | 12th · 12th on team | — | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Molalla Twilight Invitational | discus | 95' 11 | — | — | 0.0% |