Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-13 | New England HS Outdoor TF Championship | 200m | 25.63 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | |
| 2026-06-06 | CIAC State Open Outdoor T&F Championships | lj | 16' 4.25" | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2026-06-06 | CIAC State Open Outdoor T&F Championships | 200m | 25.57 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2026-06-01 | CIAC Class M Outdoor T&F Championships | lj | 16' 5.5" | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2026-06-01 | CIAC Class M Outdoor T&F Championships | 200m | 25.39 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-19 | SWC Outdoor Championships | lj | 17' 8.5" | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2026-05-19 | SWC Outdoor Championships | 100m | 12.91 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2026-05-19 | SWC Outdoor Championships | 200m | 26.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2026-05-19 | SWC Outdoor Championships | 100m | 12.98 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2026-05-11 | SWC @ Barlow | lj | 17' 5" | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-05-11 | SWC @ Barlow | shot | 25' 8.5" | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-05-11 | SWC @ Barlow | 200m | 26.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2026-05-05 | SWC Meet @ Brookfield | javelin | 75' 0" | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2026-05-05 | SWC Meet @ Brookfield | lj | 16' 9" | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2026-05-05 | SWC Meet @ Brookfield | 200m | 26.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2026-05-02 | Middletown Varsity T&F Invitational | lj | 16-01.00 | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2026-05-02 | Middletown Varsity T&F Invitational | 100m | 13.46 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2026-04-28 | Joel Barlow, Notre Dame Prep & Stratford vs Newtown | lj | 17' 2" | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2026-04-28 | Joel Barlow, Notre Dame Prep & Stratford vs Newtown | 100m | 12.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2026-04-21 | SWC @ Barlow (vs. Bunnell, New Milford & Kolbe) | lj | 15' 8" | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-04-21 | SWC @ Barlow (vs. Bunnell, New Milford & Kolbe) | 100m | 12.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2026-04-21 | SWC @ Barlow (vs. Bunnell, New Milford & Kolbe) | 400m | 1:05.06 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-06 | SWC Meet - Bethel, New Fairfield, Joel Barlow, Pomperaug | javelin | 74-05 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2026-04-06 | SWC Meet - Bethel, New Fairfield, Joel Barlow, Pomperaug | 200m | 26.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | SR |
| 2026-02-13 | CIAC Class M Indoor T&F Championships | 55m | 7.66 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2026-02-13 | CIAC Class M Indoor T&F Championships | 300m | 42.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2026-02-13 | CIAC Class M Indoor T&F Championships | 55m | 7.56 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2026-02-07 | SWC Indoor Championships | shot | 25' 4" | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2026-02-07 | SWC Indoor Championships | 300m | 42.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2026-01-24 | SWC Morning Development 3 January 24 | shot | 26-03.25 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2026-01-24 | SWC Morning Development 3 January 24 | 300m | 42.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2026-01-16 | SCC Coaches Invitational | lj | 15' 2" | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2026-01-16 | SCC Coaches Invitational | 55m | 7.56 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2026-01-16 | SCC Coaches Invitational | 55m | 7.57 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2026-01-09 | 2026 Yale HS Classic | lj | 15' 7.75" | — | — | -4.9% | |
| 2026-01-09 | 2026 Yale HS Classic | 55m | 7.56 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -4.9% | |
| 2026-01-09 | 2026 Yale HS Classic | 300m | 41.52 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -4.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-09 | 2026 Yale HS Classic | 55m | 7.53 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -4.9% | |
| 2026-01-03 | SWC Afternoon Development 1 January 3 | lj | 15-06.25 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2026-01-03 | SWC Afternoon Development 1 January 3 | 55m | 7.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | SR |
| 2026-01-03 | SWC Afternoon Development 1 January 3 | 300m | 42.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2025-12-20 | The Beantown Winter Classic | 55m | 7.57 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -4.3% | SR |
| 2025-12-20 | The Beantown Winter Classic | 300m | 41.63 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -4.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-10-12 | Armory Preseason Challenge (Previously Armory Trials) | 55m | 7.61 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -4.2% | SR |
| 2025-10-12 | Armory Preseason Challenge (Previously Armory Trials) | 200m | 26.87 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -4.2% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-12 | ShopRite® Nutmeg State Games 2025 | 100m | 12.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-07-12 | ShopRite® Nutmeg State Games 2025 | 200m | 26.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2025-06-03 | CIAC Class MM Girls Championship | 200m | 26.41 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2025-06-03 | CIAC Class MM Girls Championship | 100m | 13.13 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2025-05-19 | SWC Outdoor Championships | 200m | 26.41 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2025-05-19 | SWC Outdoor Championships | 100m | 13.01 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-19 | SWC Outdoor Championships | 100m | 13.02 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2025-05-13 | Girls Home vs Barlow and Immaculate | 100m | 13.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2025-05-13 | Girls Home vs Barlow and Immaculate | 200m | 26.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2025-05-07 | SWC CoEd: Kolbe, Stratford @ Joel Barlow | javelin | 58' 2.5" | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-04-29 | Bethel Vs Barlow, Pomperaug, Notre Dame | javelin | 56-01 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2025-02-10 | SWC Indoor Championships | 55m | 7.42 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-10 | SWC Indoor Championships | 300m | 42.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-10 | SWC Indoor Championships | 55m | 7.54 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -4.0% | |
| 2025-01-25 | SWC Morning Development 3 January 25 | lj | 14-10.00 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2025-01-25 | SWC Morning Development 3 January 25 | 55m | 7.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2025-01-17 | Steve Borbet Invitational | lj | 16-03.00 | — | — | -4.2% | |
| 2025-01-17 | Steve Borbet Invitational | 55m | 7.63 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -4.2% | |
| 2025-01-17 | Steve Borbet Invitational | 200m | 26.01 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -4.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-10 | 40th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic | 300m | 42.58 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -4.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-10 | 40th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic | 55m | 7.49 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -4.9% | |
| 2025-01-10 | 40th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic | 55m | 7.48 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -4.9% | |
| 2025-01-04 | SWC Afternoon Development 1 January 4 | lj | 15-10.00 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2025-01-04 | SWC Afternoon Development 1 January 4 | 55m | 7.46 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-21 | The Beantown Winter Classic | 55m | 7.62 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -4.3% | |
| 2024-10-20 | The Armory Trials | 55m | 7.56 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -4.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-10-20 | The Armory Trials | 200m | 26.67 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -4.2% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-28 | CIAC Class M Girls Championship | 200m | 26.35 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-28 | CIAC Class M Girls Championship | 100m | 13.04 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2024-05-20 | SWC Outdoor Championships | 100m | 13.28 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2024-05-20 | SWC Outdoor Championships | 200m | 26.77 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-20 | SWC Outdoor Championships | 100m | 13.18 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2024-05-13 | New Milford vs Immaculate, Joel Barlow, Stratford | 400m | 1:06.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-13 | New Milford vs Immaculate, Joel Barlow, Stratford | 100m | 13.24 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2024-04-29 | Joel Barlow vs Brookfield, Notre Dame- Fairfield Girls | javelin | 56-1.00 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2024-04-29 | Joel Barlow vs Brookfield, Notre Dame- Fairfield Girls | 100m | 13.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Girls Track and Field meet | 200m | 27.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Girls Track and Field meet | 100m | 13.74 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2024-04-08 | GIRLS Bethel, Kolbe, Newtown @ Barlow | javelin | 41' 0 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-04-08 | GIRLS Bethel, Kolbe, Newtown @ Barlow | 200m | 26.84 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-08 | GIRLS Bethel, Kolbe, Newtown @ Barlow | 100m | 13.34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2024-02-10 | CIAC Class M Girls Championship | 300m | 45.19 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2024-02-10 | CIAC Class M Girls Championship | 55m | 7.82 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2024-02-03 | SWC Indoor Championships | 55m | 7.81 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | SWC Indoor Championships | 300m | 45.16 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | SWC Morning Development 3 Jan 27 | 55m | 7.83 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | 39th Yale Track Classic | 300m | 45.58 | 56th · 3rd on team | — | -4.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | 39th Yale Track Classic | 55m | 7.95 | 72nd · 1st on team | — | -4.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-06 | SWC Afternoon Development 1 Jan 6 | 55m | 7.98 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2023-12-16 | HIllhouse Invitational | 55m | 7.98 | 44th · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-01 | CIAC Class MM Girls Championship | 200m | 27.39 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2023-06-01 | CIAC Class MM Girls Championship | 100m | 13.66 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2023-05-22 | SWC Championships | 200m | 26.87 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-22 | SWC Championships | 100m | 13.25 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-18 | SWC Freshman Meet | 100m | 13.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2023-05-18 | SWC Freshman Meet | 200m | 28.17 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2023-05-16 | JB vs Stratford, ND-Ffld Girls | lj | 13' 7 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-05-16 | JB vs Stratford, ND-Ffld Girls | 200m | 27.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-16 | JB vs Stratford, ND-Ffld Girls | 100m | 13.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Newtown, Masuk, Barlow | lj | 13' 5.5 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Newtown, Masuk, Barlow | 100m | 13.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Newtown, Masuk, Barlow | 200m | 27.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Weston Brookfield Barlow Kolbe Girls Meet | lj | 14' 11 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2023-05-02 | Weston Brookfield Barlow Kolbe Girls Meet | 100m | 13.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2023-05-02 | Weston Brookfield Barlow Kolbe Girls Meet | 200m | 28.34 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-24 | Pomperaug/Barlow/ Bunnell/ New Fairfield | 100m | 13.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Immaculate, Barlow, New Milford Girls at Bethel | 200m | 28.81 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Immaculate, Barlow, New Milford Girls at Bethel | 100m | 13.68 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | CIAC Class M Girls Championship | 300m | 47.08 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2023-02-11 | CIAC Class M Girls Championship | 55m | 8.04 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | SWC Championships | 300m | 46.93 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2023-02-04 | SWC Championships | 55m | 8.23 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2023-01-24 | SWC Developmental | 300m | 46.96 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -4.0% | |
| 2023-01-24 | SWC Developmental | 55m | 8.07 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | SCC Coaches Invitational | 55m | 8.08 | 56th · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | SCC Coaches Invitational | 300m | 46.92 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2023-01-18 | SWC January 18 Development | lj | 13-10.25 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2023-01-18 | SWC January 18 Development | 55m | 8.16 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2023-01-11 | SWC Conference JV Development Jan 11 | 55m | 8.15 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-11 | SWC Conference JV Development Jan 11 | 300m | 46.79 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-04 | SWC Indoor Development # 1 A | 300m | 47.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-04 | SWC Indoor Development # 1 A | 55m | 8.21 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing