Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-04 | Sandfordville Elementary XC Course | 4972m | 20:14.6 | 29th · 1st on team | 99.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-10-25 | Sandfordville Elementary XC Course | 4972m | 19:39.3 | 99th · 1st on team | 101.7 | -0.036 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Darlington Park | 5000m | 21:30.1 | 64th · 1st on team | 93.3 | -0.042 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-06 | Bear Mountain State Park | 4828m | 21:33.6 | 40th · 2nd on team | 93.0 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Sandfordville Elementary XC Course | 4972m | 20:11.3 | 104th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -0.036 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Warwick HS | 4972m | 20:11.3 | 104th · 2nd on team | 99.7 | -0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Saugerties HS | 5000m | 24:15 | 61st · 3rd on team | 82.3 | -0.054 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Bear Mountain State Park | 4828m | 21:34.4 | 91st · 2nd on team | 92.5 | -0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Sandfordville Elementary XC Course | 5000m | 23:38.5 | 75th · 6th on team | 85.5 | -0.036 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Saugerties HS | 5000m | 30:30 | 87th · 6th on team | — | -0.054 | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-14 | New York State Outdoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 5.83m | — | — | -0.052 | |
| 2026-06-14 | New York State Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.70m | — | — | -0.052 | |
| 2026-06-14 | New York State Outdoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 9.90m | — | — | -0.052 | |
| 2026-06-14 | New York State Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 17.42 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -0.052 | |
| 2026-06-14 | New York State Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 5:05.67 | 31st · 1st on team | 100.4 | -0.052 | |
| 2026-06-03 | Section 9 State Qualifier | hj | 1.75m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2026-06-03 | Section 9 State Qualifier | shot | 9.97m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2026-06-03 | Section 9 State Qualifier | lj | 5.46m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2026-06-03 | Section 9 State Qualifier | 1500m | 5:17.2 | 17th · 1st on team | 97.4 | -0.046 | |
| 2026-06-03 | Section 9 State Qualifier | 110mh | 16.67 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-27 | Section 9 Class C Championship | shot | 10.36m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-05-27 | Section 9 Class C Championship | lj | 5.67m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-05-27 | Section 9 Class C Championship | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-05-27 | Section 9 Class C Championship | 1500m | 5:05.74 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.4 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-05-27 | Section 9 Class C Championship | 110mh | 17.87 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-05-15 | OCIAA Championships | lj | 5.42m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2026-05-15 | OCIAA Championships | shot | 9.57m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2026-05-15 | OCIAA Championships | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2026-05-15 | OCIAA Championships | 110mh | 17.02 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-15 | OCIAA Championships | 1500m | 4:57.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 103.3 | -0.049 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-08 | Steinhoff Cup | tj | 40-05.25 | — | — | -0.058 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Steinhoff Cup | 400mh | 1:05.4 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.058 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | Steinhoff Cup | 110mh | 17.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.058 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | Steinhoff Cup | 110mh | 17.41 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.058 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Goshen Trotters Track Carnival | tj | 40-08.50 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Goshen Trotters Track Carnival | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Goshen Trotters Track Carnival | 110mh | 17.7 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-02-16 | Section IX OCIAA Invitational | tj | 34-02.00 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2026-02-16 | Section IX OCIAA Invitational | 55mh | 8.89 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | Section 9 Class "B" Championship | tj | 37-11.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2026-01-30 | Section 9 Class "B" Championship | 55mh | 9.4 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2026-01-23 | OCIAA Divisional Championship (1 3 5) | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2026-01-23 | OCIAA Divisional Championship (1 3 5) | 55mh | 9.4 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-12-30 | North Shore HS Invitational | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-12-30 | North Shore HS Invitational | 55mh | 9 | 51st · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-04 | Section 9 State Qualifier | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-06-04 | Section 9 State Qualifier | lj | 5.55m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-06-04 | Section 9 State Qualifier | shot | 9.20m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-06-04 | Section 9 State Qualifier | 110mh | 18.69 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-06-04 | Section 9 State Qualifier | 1500m | 5:13.59 | 11th · 1st on team | 99.1 | -0.043 | |
| 2025-05-30 | Section 9 Class C Championships | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-05-30 | Section 9 Class C Championships | shot | 9.38m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-05-30 | Section 9 Class C Championships | lj | 4.63m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-05-30 | Section 9 Class C Championships | 1500m | 5:21.77 | 6th · 1st on team | 95.3 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-05-30 | Section 9 Class C Championships | 110mh | 18.25 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-05-21 | Donna Deppa Invitational | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-21 | Donna Deppa Invitational | lj | 15-00.25 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-21 | Donna Deppa Invitational | 110mh | 20.89 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-21 | Donna Deppa Invitational | 110mh | 19.15 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-16 | OCIAA Championships | shot | 9.17m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-05-16 | OCIAA Championships | lj | 5.06m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-05-16 | OCIAA Championships | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-05-16 | OCIAA Championships | 110mh | 18.06 | 41st · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-05-16 | OCIAA Championships | 1500m | 5:08.71 | 14th · 1st on team | 99.5 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-03 | Tri-Valley Invitational | shot | 29-04.75 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Tri-Valley Invitational | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Tri-Valley Invitational | 1600m | 5:43.89 | 18th · 2nd on team | 96.5 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-03 | Tri-Valley Invitational | 110mh | 18.35 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Mountie Madness | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Mountie Madness | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Mountie Madness | 400mh | 1:07.59 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Mountie Madness | 110mh | 17.31 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Pirate Relays | hj | 5-03.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Pirate Relays | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-02-21 | Meet results → | Boys 55m Hurdles High School | 9.02 | 13th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Section 9 Class "B" Championship | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Section 9 Class "B" Championship | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Section 9 Class "B" Championship | 55mh | 9.2 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Section 9 Class "B" Championship | 55mh | 9.12 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | OCIAA Divisional Championship (2 4 6) | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-01-18 | OCIAA Divisional Championship (2 4 6) | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-01-18 | OCIAA Divisional Championship (2 4 6) | 55mh | 9.22 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-01-18 | OCIAA Divisional Championship (2 4 6) | 55mh | 9.72 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-12-27 | Section IX Holiday Classic | lj | 16-08.25 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-12-27 | Section IX Holiday Classic | hj | 5-03.00 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-12-27 | Section IX Holiday Classic | 55mh | 9.3 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-12-13 | OCIAA Developmental 'A' Meet #1 | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-12-13 | OCIAA Developmental 'A' Meet #1 | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-12-13 | OCIAA Developmental 'A' Meet #1 | 55mh | 9.14 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-31 | Section 9 State Qualifier | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-05-31 | Section 9 State Qualifier | lj | 5.06m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-05-31 | Section 9 State Qualifier | shot | 9.31m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-05-31 | Section 9 State Qualifier | 110mh | 18.05 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-31 | Section 9 State Qualifier | 1500m | 5:39.84 | 5th · 1st on team | 91.0 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-05-23 | Section 9 Class A & C Championship | hj | 1.51m | — | — | -0.058 | |
| 2024-05-23 | Section 9 Class A & C Championship | lj | 5.21m | — | — | -0.058 | |
| 2024-05-23 | Section 9 Class A & C Championship | shot | 8.90m | — | — | -0.058 | |
| 2024-05-23 | Section 9 Class A & C Championship | 110mh | 18.43 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.058 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-23 | Section 9 Class A & C Championship | 1500m | 5:34.42 | 7th · 1st on team | 91.0 | -0.058 | |
| 2024-05-18 | OCIAA Championship | lj | 4.24m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-05-18 | OCIAA Championship | shot | 9.58m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-05-18 | OCIAA Championship | hj | 1.37m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-05-18 | OCIAA Championship | 1500m | 5:21.33 | 13th · 1st on team | 95.3 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-18 | OCIAA Championship | 110mh | 18.84 | 60th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | Middletown Invitational | shot | 27-10.50 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Middletown Invitational | lj | 16-01.75 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Middletown Invitational | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Tri-Valley Invitational | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Tri-Valley Invitational | lj | 16-08.50 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Tri-Valley Invitational | 110mh | 21.38 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Tri-Valley Invitational | 1600m | 6:05.69 | 16th · 1st on team | 90.8 | -0.046 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-09 | Section 9 Class B Championship | hj | NH | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-02-09 | Section 9 Class B Championship | tj | 32-10.75 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-01-20 | OCIAA Divisional Championship (1 3 5) | tj | 32-09.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-01-20 | OCIAA Divisional Championship (1 3 5) | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-01-20 | OCIAA Divisional Championship (1 3 5) | shot | 26-11.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-01-13 | OCIAA Developmental "B" Meet - Saturday | hj | NH | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-01-13 | OCIAA Developmental "B" Meet - Saturday | tj | 30-02.25 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-12-22 | Section 9 Holiday Classic | tj | 30-11.00 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2023-12-08 | OCIAA Developmental "A" - Friday | weight | 24-04.50 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-12-08 | OCIAA Developmental "A" - Friday | 1600m | 6:13.68 | 45th · 2nd on team | 89.8 | -0.048 | PR R SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-02-10 | Section 9 Class B Championships | shot | 26-01.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-02-10 | Section 9 Class B Championships | weight | 21-07.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-01-21 | OCIAA Divisional 1/3/5 | shot | 26-05.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-01-13 | Suffern Invitational | 55m | 8.68 | 170th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-17 | OCIAA Developmental B Meet | weight | 17-00.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-12-17 | OCIAA Developmental B Meet | 55m | 8.75 | 66th · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |