Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 22:26.5 | 108th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-15 | Willard Field Complex | 5000m | 22:45.3 | 129th · 4th on team | 110.0 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-08 | Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 22:25.2 | 24th · 3rd on team | 115.9 | +0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 5000m | 23:41 | 105th · 4th on team | 105.9 | -0.035 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Willard Park | 5000m | 21:43.4 | 56th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Francis W. Parker Charter Essential School | 5000m | 21:19.9 | 20th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 5000m | 22:30 | 58th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.035 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-22 | NEC Championships | 1mile | 6:04.21 | 11th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-16 | MSTCA Coaches Metro Invitational | 1mile | 5:56.57 | 40th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.056 | |
| 2026-05-12 | NEC Rain Date Meet | javelin | 40' 11" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-05-12 | NEC Rain Date Meet | 2miles | 15:19.08 | 10th · 1st on team | 97.1 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-05-09 | Weston Twilight Invitational - Regis Events | 1mile | 5:55.77 | 69th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.050 | |
| 2026-04-30 | NEC Week #5 - Danvers, Peabody, Winthrop | javelin | 52-06 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-30 | NEC Week #5 - Danvers, Peabody, Winthrop | 1mile | 6:11.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Northeast Conference Spring Challenge | javelin | SCR | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Northeast Conference Spring Challenge | 2miles | 13:27.31 | 6th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-04-15 | NEC Week #3 - Danvers, Masconomet, Saugus, Winthrop | 1mile | 6:02.3 | 4th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-07 | NEC Week #2 Marblehead,Danvers,Swampscott | javelin | 37-08.0 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2026-04-07 | NEC Week #2 Marblehead,Danvers,Swampscott | 2miles | 13:35 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.011 | |
| 2026-03-31 | NEC Week #1 - Gloucester, Saugus, Danvers | javelin | ND | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-03-31 | NEC Week #1 - Gloucester, Saugus, Danvers | 1mile | 6:27.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-01-31 | Northeast Conference Indoor T&F Championship | 2miles | 12:40.85 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.049 | |
| 2026-01-28 | NEC Week #5 - Salem, Swampscott, Saugus, Marblehead, Danvers | 2miles | 14:07 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.010 | |
| 2026-01-22 | NEC Week #4 - Salem, Danvers | 2miles | 12:18 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | +0.002 | ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-01-14 | NEC Week #3 - Winthrop, Danvers, Peabody | 1mile | 6:12.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.4 | +0.003 | |
| 2026-01-09 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 1mile | 5:54.66 | 66th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -0.049 | SR |
| 2026-01-07 | NEC Week #2 - Saugus, Danvers, Gloucester | 1mile | 6:28.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-12-17 | NEC Week #1 - Masconomet, Danvers, Saugus, Winthrop | 2miles | 13:09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.2 | +0.002 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-12 | Northeast Conference Invitational | 1mile | 6:10.04 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-30 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | 2miles | 12:32.41 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 115.1 | -0.050 | |
| 2025-05-30 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | 1mile | 5:50.88 | 27th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.050 | |
| 2025-05-23 | NEC Outdoor Championship 2025 | 1mile | 5:44.41 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | Andover Boosters Invitational | 1mile | 5:45.34 | 21st · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-07 | NEC Week #6 - Swampscott, Gloucester, Danvers, Beverly | 800m | 2:47.03 | 8th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Weston Twilight Invitational - Regis Events | 2miles | 11:56.22 | 20th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -0.050 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-01 | NEC Week #5 - Danvers, Peabody, Winthrop | 2miles | 14:27 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Northeast Conference Spring Challenge | 2miles | 12:23.78 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-16 | NEC Week #3 - Masconomet, Danvers, Winthrop, Saugus | 2miles | 12:43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-08 | NEC Week #2 - Marblehead, Swampscott, Danvers | javelin | 27-10 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-08 | NEC Week #2 - Marblehead, Swampscott, Danvers | 1mile | 6:00.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-03 | NEC Week #1 - Gloucester, Danvers, Saugus | javelin | 38-01 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-03 | NEC Week #1 - Gloucester, Danvers, Saugus | 2miles | 13:26.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-02-15 | MIAA Division 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 2miles | 12:21.92 | 8th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-09 | Northeast Conference Indoor track & Field Championship | 1mile | 5:48.46 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.049 | SR |
| 2025-01-25 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational (Small Schools) | 2miles | 12:41.04 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.049 | SR |
| 2025-01-22 | NEC Week #5 - Beverly v Winthrop, Danvers v Salem | 2miles | 14:19 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | -0.007 | |
| 2025-01-15 | NEC Week #4 - Marblehead, Danvers, Swampscott | 2miles | 12:48.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.011 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-10 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 1mile | 5:58.21 | 49th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-08 | NEC Week #3 - Peabody, Winthrop, Danvers | 2miles | 16:43.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.002 | SR |
| 2024-12-14 | NEC Winter Invitational | 1mile | 6:00.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-12 | NEC Week #1 - Masconomet, Danvers, Saugus, Winthrop | 1000m | 3:43.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.5 | +0.002 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | 2miles | 12:37.15 | 14th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | NEC Championship Meet | 2miles | 12:37.45 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | Andover Boosters Invitational | 1mile | 5:46.45 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-06 | NEC Week 6 Danvers @ Gloucester | 800m | 2:40.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | NEC Freshman Sophomore Championship | 2miles | 12:58.57 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-24 | NEC Week 4 Marblehead, Saugus, and Danvers @ Gloucester | 2miles | 12:52.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-16 | NEC Week 3 Danvers @ Salem | 2miles | 13:48.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.012 | |
| 2024-04-16 | NEC Week 3 Danvers @ Salem | 800m | 2:47.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-08 | NEC Week 2 Saugus @ Danvers | 800m | 2:49 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-08 | NEC Week 2 Saugus @ Danvers | 2miles | 13:36 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-02-18 | MIAA Division 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 2miles | 12:53.73 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.049 | |
| 2024-02-10 | NEC League Championship | 2miles | 12:38.07 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-01-31 | Danvers, Winthrop, Salem | 1000m | 3:35 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.8 | +0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-28 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational (Small School) | 2miles | 12:43.26 | 15th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.049 | R SR RSR |
| 2024-01-25 | Danvers vs. Saugus, Beverly vs. Masconomet | 2miles | 13:23.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.2 | +0.002 | |
| 2024-01-10 | Gloucester v Danvers v Swampscott | 2miles | 12:58.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2024-01-04 | Marblehead Dual Meet | 1000m | 3:39.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.6 | +0.002 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-29 | NEC 2023-2024 Freshman-Sophomore Championship Meet | 2miles | 12:57.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.015 | R SR RSR |
| 2023-12-21 | Beverly Dual Meet (Girls Only) | 1mile | 6:20.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.007 | SR |
| 2023-12-13 | Peabody & Masco Tri Meet (Girls Only) | 2miles | 13:40 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.1 | +0.003 | RSR |
| 2023-12-09 | NEC Winter Invitational (Girls Only) | 2miles | 13:37.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-28 | MIAA Division 4 Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 2miles | 12:41.82 | 26th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.046 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-21 | Northeast Conference Championship Meet | 2miles | 13:03.12 | 9th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | Andover Boosters Meet | 1mile | 5:54.32 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.047 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | Meet results → | Women's 2 Mile | 13:13.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-19 | MIAA Division 3 Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 6:00.9 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 112.5 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | MSTCA Qualifier Meet | 1mile | 6:24.33 | 49th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-01-22 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 6:17.43 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-30 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 6:56.68 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-12-11 | Northeast Conference Meet #1 | 1mile | 6:33.07 | 15th · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |