Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-30 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.68m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-30 | East Coast Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.68m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-04-30 | East Coast Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 6.81m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-04-30 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.81m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-30 | East Coast Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships | javelin | 44.75m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-04-30 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 44.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-17 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-17 | Rider Invitational | hj | 1.70m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Rider Invitational | 200m | 23.33 | 24th · 6th on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Rider Invitational | 100m | 11.62 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Wilton Wright Invitational | lj | 6.82m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.82m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-10 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 41.24m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-10 | Wilton Wright Invitational | javelin | 41.24m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Wilton Wright Invitational | 200m | 24.02 | 40th · 6th on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-04-04 | Ursinus Springfest | javelin | 36.59m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-04-04 | Ursinus Springfest | lj | 7.02m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-04-04 | Ursinus Springfest | 200m | 23.06 | 24th · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 36.59m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 7.02m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Ramapo College Invitational | lj | 6.44m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.44m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-20 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 38.30m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-20 | Army Open | lj | 6.54m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-03-20 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.54m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-20 | Army Open | javelin | 38.30m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-03-20 | Army Open | 200m | 23.64 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-02-15 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-15 | East Coast Indoor Championship | lj | 6.55m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2026-02-15 | East Coast Indoor Championship | 200m | 23.69 | 23rd · 5th on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2026-02-07 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.46m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-07 | Big Apple Invitational | lj | 6.46m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2026-02-07 | Big Apple Invitational | 60m | 7.32 | 37th · 6th on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Meet results → | Men Long Jump Open | 6.71m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-23 | Dr. Sander Columbia Scorcher - College | lj | 6.71m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-01-23 | Dr. Sander Columbia Scorcher - College | 200m | 24.08 | 52nd · 7th on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-01-17 | Wagner Invitational | lj | 6.42m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2026-01-17 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.42m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-17 | Wagner Invitational | 200m | 23.59 | 55th · 8th on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2026-01-17 | Wagner Invitational | 400m | 54.29 | 38th · 5th on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2026-01-09 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 11.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-09 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.16m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-09 | St Thomas Aquinas Spartan Invitational | lj | 6.16m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2026-01-09 | St Thomas Aquinas Spartan Invitational | tj | 11.60m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2025-12-12 | Seahawk Shootout | tj | NM | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2025-12-12 | Seahawk Shootout | lj | NM | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2025-12-12 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-12 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-12 | Seahawk Shootout | 300m | 36.97 | 63rd · 5th on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-07 | Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational | lj | 6.40m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2025-12-07 | Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational | 200m | 23.23 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.40m | — | — | — |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-01 | East Coast Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships | javelin | 21.12m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-05-01 | East Coast Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 6.06m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.06m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 12.20m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 21.12m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-01 | East Coast Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships | tj | 12.20m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Rider Invite | tj | 11.90m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Rider Invite | javelin | ND | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Rider Invite | 200m | 24.3 | 28th · 8th on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 11.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | ND | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-11 | SCSU Wright Invite | discus | DNS | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-04-11 | SCSU Wright Invite | lj | 5.90m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-11 | SCSU Wright Invite | 200m | 24.24 | 25th · 4th on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-04-05 | Ursinus Track Festival | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-04-05 | Ursinus Track Festival | javelin | DNS | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-03-29 | The Big Hurt | lj | DNS | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-03-22 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.14m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-22 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 38.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-22 | Purple and Gold Invitational | lj | 6.14m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-03-22 | Purple and Gold Invitational | javelin | 38.41m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-03-22 | Purple and Gold Invitational | 200m | 24.01 | 26th · 6th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-03-15 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-15 | Stony Brook University Snow Flake Spring Opener | lj | 5.85m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-03-15 | Stony Brook University Snow Flake Spring Opener | 100m | 12.42 | 11th · 7th on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2025-02-16 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-16 | East Coast Conference Championship | lj | 5.88m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.96m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-08 | Big Apple Invitational | lj | 5.96m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2025-02-08 | Big Apple Invitational | 200m | 23.96 | 38th · 4th on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2025-01-17 | NYC Gotham Cup | lj | 6.19m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2025-01-17 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.19m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-11 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.01m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-11 | West Point Open | lj | 6.01m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-01-11 | West Point Open | 400m | 57.1 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -1.5% | SR |
| 2024-12-13 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.28m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-13 | Wagner Shootout | lj | 6.28m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-12-13 | Wagner Shootout | 300m | 38.25 | 86th · 9th on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational | lj | 6.14m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-12-07 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.14m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-07 | Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational | 200m | 24.12 | 20th · 9th on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 11.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 41.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.28m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-02 | East Coast Outdoor Championships | javelin | 41.40m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-05-02 | East Coast Outdoor Championships | tj | 11.40m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-05-02 | East Coast Outdoor Championships | lj | 6.28m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-05-02 | East Coast Outdoor Championships | 400m | 58.15 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.07m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-20 | Rider Invite | lj | 6.07m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Rider Invite | 200m | 24.1 | 46th · 4th on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Rider Invite | 400m | 54.14 | 34th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Silfen Invitational | 200m | 24.39 | 39th · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Silfen Invitational | 100m | 11.68 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Wright Outdoor Invite | 200m | 23.64 | 27th · 7th on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Wright Outdoor Invite | 400m | 53.81 | 20th · 6th on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-03-30 | Ramapo College Invitational | lj | 5.90m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-03-30 | Ramapo College Invitational | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-18 | 2024 East Coast Conference Indoor Championships | lj | 6.61m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-02-18 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.61m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-18 | 2024 East Coast Conference Indoor Championships | 400m | 53.5 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 Big Apple Invitational | lj | 6.34m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-02-10 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.34m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 Big Apple Invitational | 400m | 54.31 | 39th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | RU Scarlet Knights Open | lj | FOUL | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-02-02 | Meet results → | Men Long Jump College | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-20 | Collegeville Classic | tj | 11.03m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-01-20 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.24m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-20 | Collegeville Classic | lj | 6.24m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-01-20 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 11.03m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-12 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.16m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-12 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-12 | Spartan Invitational | tj | FOUL | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-01-12 | Spartan Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-01-12 | Spartan Invitational | lj | 6.16m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-01-06 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-06 | 2024 West Point Open | lj | 6.40m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-01-06 | 2024 West Point Open | 60m | 7.77 | 37th · 6th on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-12-08 | Seahawk Shootout | lj | 5.73m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-12-08 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.73m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-08 | Seahawk Shootout | 60m | 7.46 | 70th · 5th on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-02 | Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational | lj | 6.08m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-12-02 | Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational | 200m | 23.99 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 10.97m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-04 | ECC Championships | hj | NH | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-05-04 | ECC Championships | lj | 6.33m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.33m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-04 | ECC Championships | tj | 10.97m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Lions Invitational | lj | 6.14m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2023-04-28 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.14m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-22 | 2023 Rider Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-22 | 2023 Rider Invitational | lj | 6.88m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-04-08 | 2023 TCNJ Invitational | lj | 5.72m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2023-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.72m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-08 | 2023 TCNJ Invitational | 200m | 24.52 | 39th · 5th on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2023-04-08 | 2023 TCNJ Invitational | 100m | 12.21 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2023-03-31 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-31 | Ramapo College Invitational | lj | 5.70m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-03-31 | Ramapo College Invitational | tj | FOUL | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-03-31 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-31 | Ramapo College Invitational | 200m | 24.47 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-03-31 | Ramapo College Invitational | 100m | 12.08 | 40th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational | lj | 5.45m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-03-25 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-25 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-25 | Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-03-25 | Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational | 100m | 12.2 | 27th · 5th on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2023-02-19 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.44m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-19 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 11.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-19 | ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships | lj | 6.44m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-02-19 | ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships | tj | 11.45m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-02-19 | ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships | 200m | 23.92 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | Big Apple Invitational | tj | 11.70m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-02-11 | Big Apple Invitational | lj | 6.31m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-02-11 | Big Apple Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-02-11 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.31m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-11 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-11 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 11.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-04 | Rutgers University Scarlet Knights Open | lj | 6.83m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-02-04 | Rutgers University Scarlet Knights Open | 200m | 24.83 | 69th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-02-03 | Meet results → | Men Long Jump College | 6.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-28 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | lj | 5.78m | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2023-01-28 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | tj | 11.13m | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2023-01-28 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | hj | NH | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2023-01-27 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-27 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 11.13m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-27 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-16 | MLK Tribute Invitational | lj | 6.34m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-01-16 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.34m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-16 | MLK Tribute Invitational | 200m | 24.4 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-01-13 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.68m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-13 | Spartan Invitational | tj | 12.33m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-01-13 | Spartan Invitational | hj | 1.68m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-01-13 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 12.33m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-13 | Spartan Invitational | 60m | 7.61 | 55th · 3rd on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-10 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.71m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-10 | Beacon Invitational | tj | 11.05m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-12-10 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 11.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-10 | Beacon Invitational | hj | 1.71m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-12-10 | Beacon Invitational | 200m | 24.02 | 43rd · 5th on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | Section 8 State Qualifier 2 | lj | 19-08.50 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2022-05-21 | County Seat Invitational | lj | 19-04.00 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2022-05-21 | County Seat Invitational | 200m | 24.81 | 19th · 4th on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Gold Rush | lj | 18-08.50 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Big Blue Track & Field Classic | lj | 18-04.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-04-14 | Suffern Mountie Madness | lj | 19-08.50 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2022-04-14 | Suffern Mountie Madness | 200m | 24.45 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Green Dragon Relays | lj | 17-11.00 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2022-02-16 | Section 8 State Qualifier | lj | 20-8.75 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-02-08 | Section 8 Class A Champs | lj | 20-4 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-01-22 | New Balance Games | lj | 18-05.50 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-01-22 | New Balance Games | hj | 5-07.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-01-11 | Section 8 Conf. 1 Champs | lj | 18-6.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-01-11 | Section 8 Conf. 1 Champs | hj | 5-04 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-01-11 | Section 8 Conf. 1 Champs | tj | 35-9.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-12-15 | Section 8 Group D-F Format B | tj | 37-9 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-12-11 | Nassau Coaches Invitational | tj | 38-3.50 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2021-12-08 | Section 8 Group C-D Format A | lj | 18-3 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-12-08 | Section 8 Group C-D Format A | hj | 5-02 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-12-04 | Staten Island Relays | lj | 18-0.50 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2021-12-04 | Staten Island Relays | tj | 38-0 | — | — | -1.9% |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-17 | Nassau County Sectional Meet | lj | 18-08.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-06-17 | Nassau County Sectional Meet | tj | 39-05.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-06-17 | Nassau County Sectional Meet | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.5% |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-04 | Section 8 Class A Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2020-01-30 | Section 8 Conf. 1 Championships | tj | 37-05.50 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2020-01-30 | Section 8 Conf. 1 Championships | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2020-01-18 | 25th New Balance Games | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2020-01-18 | 25th New Balance Games | 300m | 41.41 | 218th · 5th on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2020-01-11 | Molloy Stanner Games | lj | 17-05.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2020-01-09 | Section 8 Group B&E | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2020-01-09 | Section 8 Group B&E | tj | 36-06.25 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2020-01-04 | 26th Hispanic Games | tj | FOUL | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2020-01-04 | 26th Hispanic Games | lj | 17-01.50 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2019-12-19 | Section VIII Group D & E Format C | lj | 17-05.50 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-12-19 | Section VIII Group D & E Format C | 55m | 7.5 | 49th · 11th on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-12-14 | Nassau County Coaches Invitational | 300m | 41.22 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-12-11 | Section 8 Group A & E | tj | 36-04.75 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-12-11 | Section 8 Group A & E | 300m | 42.28 | 39th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2019-12-06 | North Shore Kickoff meet | tj | 34-09.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2019-12-06 | North Shore Kickoff meet | lj | 18-00.50 | — | — | -1.7% |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | The Eddy Meet | tj | 35-08.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2019-05-11 | Middletown Invitational | tj | 33-07.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2019-05-11 | Middletown Invitational | lj | 16-11.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2019-05-11 | Middletown Invitational | 100m | 11.99 | 35th · 7th on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | Saint Anthony's Invite | lj | 15-09.00 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2019-04-06 | Farrell Invitational | lj | 17-08.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2019-01-12 | 37th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic | 300m | 45.19 | 183rd · 5th on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2019-01-06 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (HS) | 300m | 41.36 | 110th · 4th on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-11-30 | North Shore HS Season Opener | 600m | 2:03.93 | 105th · 5th on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |