Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | UMass Amherst Last Chance Final Qualifier | 100m | 13.05 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-15 | UMass Amherst Last Chance Final Qualifier | 200m | 26.96 | 9th · 6th on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2025-04-26 | UMASS Ken OBrien Pre-Conference | 200m | 27.17 | 26th · 5th on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Jim Kavanagh Legacy Invitational | 200m | 27.44 | 23rd · 5th on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2025-04-12 | UMASS Lafreniere Commonwealth Invitational | 100m | 13.05 | 28th · 4th on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | UMASS Lafreniere Commonwealth Invitational | 200m | 27.38 | 26th · 8th on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2025-04-05 | UMASS Flagship Opener | 200m | 28.17 | 23rd · 9th on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-03-07 | NEICAAA Championships | 60m | 8.42 | 33rd · 7th on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-02-15 | Yale Giegengack Invitational | 60m | 8.33 | 49th · 9th on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2025-02-15 | Yale Giegengack Invitational | 200m | 27.75 | 35th · 8th on team | — | -2.4% | SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Crimson Elite & Open | 60m | 8.45 | 37th · 8th on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-02-07 | Crimson Elite & Open | 200m | 28.55 | 39th · 8th on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-02-01 | Harvard Crimson Open | 60m | 8.45 | 37th · 8th on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-02-01 | Harvard Crimson Open | 200m | 28.55 | 39th · 8th on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-01-24 | Riverhawk Invitational | 200m | 27.92 | 88th · 5th on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-01-18 | The Battle in Beantown | 60m | 8.43 | 32nd · 7th on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2025-01-18 | The Battle in Beantown | 200m | 28.12 | 22nd · 5th on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2025-01-12 | University of Massachusetts Flagship Indoor Invitational | 200m | 27.83 | 45th · 10th on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2024-12-05 | UCONN Husky Challenge | 60m | 8.14 | 18th · 11th on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2024-12-05 | UCONN Husky Challenge | 300m | 44.77 | 16th · 10th on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-27 | America East Pre-Conference | 200m | 27.32 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Holy Cross Invitational | 200m | 27.77 | 27th · 4th on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2024-04-13 | UMASS Commonwealth Invitational | 200m | 26.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | UMASS Flagship Opener | 200m | 27.04 | 34th · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 27.51 | 29th · 7th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | URI Coaches Invitational | 200m | 28.25 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-01-27 | Riverhawk Invitational | 200m | 27.73 | 97th · 6th on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Boston University Battle in Beantown | 60m | 8.44 | 32nd · 5th on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2024-01-20 | Boston University Battle in Beantown | 300m | 45.3 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2024-01-14 | University Of Massachusetts Amherst Flagship Invitational | 60m | 8.33 | 53rd · 4th on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-01-14 | University Of Massachusetts Amherst Flagship Invitational | 200m | 27.87 | 62nd · 6th on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2023-12-08 | Husky Challenge | 60m | 8.16 | 17th · 7th on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-29 | UMASS Pre-Championship Invitational | 100m | 13.36 | 12th · 5th on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2023-04-29 | UMASS Pre-Championship Invitational | 200m | 27.65 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Holy Cross Invitational | 200m | 27.69 | 20th · 5th on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-04-08 | UMASS Flagship Opener | 200m | 27.45 | 29th · 7th on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Black and Gold Invitational | 100m | 13.2 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Black and Gold Invitational | 200m | 27.71 | 42nd · 4th on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-02-11 | URI Coaches' Invitational | 200m | 28.29 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-01-28 | Riverhawk Invitational | 200m | 27.61 | 50th · 12th on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Boston University Battle in Beantown | 300m | 44.74 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Boston University Battle in Beantown | 60m | 8.56 | 34th · 8th on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2022-12-10 | Beacon Invitational | 200m | 27.67 | 36th · 10th on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2022-12-10 | Beacon Invitational | 60m | 8.38 | 31st · 7th on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | MIAA Meet of Champions | 200m | 25.81 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-06-04 | MIAA Meet of Champions | 100m | 12.79 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-05-27 | MIAA Division 6 Championship | 200m | 25.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-05-27 | MIAA Division 6 Championship | 100m | 12.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-05-27 | MIAA Division 6 Championship | 200m | 25.96 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-05-27 | MIAA Division 6 Championship | 100m | 12.72 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-05-23 | South Shore League TF Championship | 100m | 12.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-05-23 | South Shore League TF Championship | 100m | 13.08 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-05-23 | South Shore League TF Championship | 200m | 26.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-05-21 | MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational | 100m | 12.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2022-05-21 | MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational | 200m | 26.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2022-05-21 | MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational | 100m | 12.68 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2022-05-18 | Cohassett @ Abington | 100m | 12.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-05-18 | Cohassett @ Abington | 200m | 26.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-05-14 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational | 100m | 12.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-05-14 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational | 100m | 12.73 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-05-14 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational | 100m | 12.73 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-05-07 | Abington @ EB | 100m | 13.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-04-27 | Norwell @ Abington | 100m | 13.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-04-27 | Norwell @ Abington | 200m | 26.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-04-14 | Abington @ Middleboro | tj | 31'10 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-04-14 | Abington @ Middleboro | 100m | 12.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-04-14 | Abington @ Middleboro | 200m | 25.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Abington @ Randolph | tj | 30'6.5 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2022-04-08 | Abington @ Randolph | 200m | 26.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Abington @ Randolph | 100m | 12.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
| 2022-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 55m | 7.5 | 51st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2022-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 60m | 8.07 | 80th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 200m | 27.21 | 66th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2022-02-26 | MIAA All-State Championships | 55m | 7.52 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-02-26 | MIAA All-State Championships | 300m | 42.6 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-02-18 | MIAA Div 5 Championship | 55m | 7.57 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-02-18 | MIAA Div 5 Championship | 55m | 7.51 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2022-02-18 | MIAA Div 5 Championship | 300m | 42.49 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2022-02-12 | MSTCA Last Chance | 300m | 42.53 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2022-02-12 | MSTCA Last Chance | 55m | 7.71 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-02-08 | SSL Championship | 55m | 7.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2022-02-08 | SSL Championship | 300m | 43.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-02-08 | SSL Championship | 55m | 7.62 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-02-08 | SSL Championship | 300m | 44.56 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-01-28 | SSL Meet #6 | 300m | 43.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2022-01-28 | SSL Meet #6 | 55m | 7.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-01-26 | SSL Meet #5 | 55m | 7.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2022-01-26 | SSL Meet #5 | 300m | 43.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2022-01-07 | SSL Meet #4 | 55m | 7.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2021-12-22 | South Shore League Meet #2 | lj | 13-04.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2021-12-22 | South Shore League Meet #2 | 55m | 7.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2021-12-13 | SSL Meet #1 | lj | 13-05.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2021-12-13 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 13' 5" | — | — | — | |
| 2021-12-13 | SSL Meet #1 | 55m | 7.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-26 | MIAA All-State Championships | 100m | 12.46 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2021-06-26 | MIAA All-State Championships | 100m | 12.38 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2021-06-26 | MIAA All-State Championships | 200m | 25.76 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2021-06-17 | MIAA D2 South Sectionals | 100m | 12.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2021-06-17 | MIAA D2 South Sectionals | 200m | 25.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2021-06-17 | MIAA D2 South Sectionals | 100m | 13 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2021-06-14 | South Shore League Championship | 100m | 12.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2021-06-14 | South Shore League Championship | 200m | 25.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2021-06-11 | Abington @ Norwell | tj | 31'1 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2021-06-11 | Abington @ Norwell | lj | 14'10.5 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2021-06-11 | Abington @ Norwell | 200m | 25.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2021-06-11 | Abington @ Norwell | 100m | 12.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2021-06-09 | Rockland @ Abington | lj | 14'4.5 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2021-06-09 | Rockland @ Abington | tj | 30'4.25 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2021-06-06 | MSTCA Jim Hoar Invitational | 100m | 12.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-06 | MSTCA Jim Hoar Invitational | 200m | 25.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-06 | MSTCA Jim Hoar Invitational | 100m | 12.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2021-06-01 | Randolph @ Abington | lj | 14'6.5 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2021-06-01 | Randolph @ Abington | tj | 31'9 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2021-06-01 | Randolph @ Abington | 100m | 12.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-06-01 | Randolph @ Abington | 200m | 25.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-24 | Abington @ EB | tj | 32'2 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2021-05-24 | Abington @ EB | lj | 13'7.5 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2021-05-24 | Abington @ EB | 100m | 12.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2021-05-24 | Abington @ EB | 200m | 26.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2021-05-19 | Abington @ Middleboro | lj | 14'6.5 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2021-05-19 | Abington @ Middleboro | tj | 32'8.5 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2021-05-19 | Abington @ Middleboro | 200m | 26.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-19 | Abington @ Middleboro | 100m | 12.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2021-05-14 | Cohasset/Hull vs Abington @ Abington | tj | 30'3.5 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2021-05-14 | Cohasset/Hull vs Abington @ Abington | lj | 13'9.5 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2021-05-14 | Cohasset/Hull vs Abington @ Abington | 200m | 26.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-14 | Cohasset/Hull vs Abington @ Abington | 100m | 12.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | Abington at Mashpee | lj | 14'6 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2021-05-11 | Abington at Mashpee | tj | 30'8 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2021-05-11 | Abington at Mashpee | 200m | 26.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | Abington at Mashpee | 100m | 12.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2021-05-07 | Carver @ Abington | lj | 13'10 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2021-05-07 | Carver @ Abington | 100m | 12.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Carver @ Abington | 400m | 1:01.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-13 | Hull vs Abington | lj | 13'2 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2021-04-13 | Hull vs Abington | 300m | 41.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-13 | Hull vs Abington | 55m | 7.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2021-04-09 | Abington @ Norwell | 55m | 7.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-09 | Abington @ Norwell | 300m | 42.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-06 | Mashpee @ Abington | lj | 13'1 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2021-04-06 | Mashpee @ Abington | 55m | 7.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-06 | Mashpee @ Abington | 300m | 42.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2020-12-29 | MSTCA Holiday Challenge | 200m | 28.22 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-16 | Meet results → | Girls 55m Dash Preliminaries | 7.69 | 19th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's 300 Meters | 44.4 | 16th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-09 | Last Chance | 55m | 7.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2020-02-09 | MSTCA Last Chance Invitational | 55m | 7.74 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2020-02-09 | Last Chance | 300m | 46.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2020-02-09 | MSTCA Last Chance Invitational | 300m | 46.1 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2020-02-09 | MSTCA Last Chance Invitational | 55m | 7.78 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2020-02-01 | South Shore League Championships | 300m | 44.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2020-02-01 | South Shore League Championships | 55m | 7.75 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2020-02-01 | South Shore League Championships | 55m | 8 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2020-01-30 | SSL Championship | 300m | 44.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2020-01-30 | SSL Championship | 55m | 7.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2020-01-13 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 11' 8" | — | — | — | |
| 2020-01-13 | Meet results → | Women's 55 Meters | 7.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-13 | Meet results → | Women's 300 Meters | 48.29 | 9th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2020-01-06 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 12' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2020-01-06 | SSL #2 | lj | 12'6 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2020-01-06 | SSL #2 | 55m | 8.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2020-01-06 | SSL #2 | 300m | 47.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2019-12-16 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 12' 2" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-12-16 | Meet results → | Women's 300 Meters | 48.33 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2019-12-16 | Meet results → | Girls 55m Dash | 8.06 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-26 | MIAA Eastern Division IV Championship | 200m | 27.29 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-26 | MIAA Eastern Division IV Championship | 100m | 12.92 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-26 | MIAA Eastern Division IV Championship | 100m | 12.96 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2019-05-18 | SSP Twilight Invitational | 200m | 28.38 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2019-05-18 | South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational | 200m | 28.38 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2019-05-18 | SSP Twilight Invitational | 100m | 13.13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational | 100m | 13.13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2019-05-18 | SSP Twilight Invitational | 100m | 12.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational | 100m | 12.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2019-05-16 | SSL Championship | 200m | 27.71 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-16 | SSL Championship | 100m | 13.37 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2019-05-13 | Randolph @ Abington | tj | 28 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2019-05-13 | Randolph @ Abington | lj | 11'7.5" | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2019-05-13 | Randolph @ Abington | 100m | 13.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2019-05-09 | Abington @ East Bridgewater (w/ Mashpee) | 100m | 13.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2019-05-06 | Middleboro @ Abington | lj | 12'4 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2019-05-06 | Middleboro @ Abington | tj | 26'2 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2019-05-06 | Middleboro @ Abington | 100m | 13.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2019-05-01 | Abington @ Norwell | lj | 11'11 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2019-05-01 | Abington @ Norwell | 100m | 13.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2019-04-25 | Abington @ Carver | tj | 25'5.5 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2019-04-25 | Abington @ Carver | lj | 11'8.5 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2019-04-25 | Abington @ Carver | 100m | 13.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-10 | Abington @ Cohasset (Tri-Rockland) | lj | 12'1.5 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2019-04-10 | Abington @ Cohasset (Tri-Rockland) | 100m | 14.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2019-04-04 | AHS Mock Meet | 200m | 29.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-04 | AHS Mock Meet | 100m | 13.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |