Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-12 | Apalachee Regional Park | 5000m | 21:14 | 157th · 7th on team | 119.6 | -0.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Elinor Klapp-Phipps Park | 5000m | 21:49 | 14th · 5th on team | 120.5 | +3.6% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Lake Region High School | 5000m | 21:37.5 | 42nd · 6th on team | 119.2 | 0.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Elinor Klapp-Phipps Park | 5000m | 22:39.5 | 13th · 4th on team | 117.8 | +3.6% | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-06 | U.F. IFAS Jefferson County Extension Office | 5000m | 22:26.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.7 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Holloway Park | 5000m | 21:37.5 | 114th · 9th on team | 120.4 | +2.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Elinor Klapp-Phipps Park | 5000m | 22:36.1 | 15th · 8th on team | 117.5 | +3.6% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | The Villages Polo Club | 5000m | 21:54.6 | 21st · 7th on team | 116.5 | +0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Elinor Klapp-Phipps Park | 5000m | 22:52.2 | 16th · 6th on team | 114.1 | +3.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-09-28 | Montford Middle School | 3218m | 15:26.4 | 28th · 9th on team | 111.0 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-22 | Gretchen Everhart School | 3218m | 16:20.4 | 33rd · 11th on team | 104.9 | 0.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | 2026 C*USA Outdoor T&F Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2026-05-02 | 2026 East Coast Relays | pv | 3.35m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Hurricane Alumni Invitational | pv | 3.18m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2026-03-27 | Hurricane Collegiate Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2026-01-16 | 2026 Jimmy Carnes Track and Field D1 University Invite | pv | 3.25m | — | — | -2.3% |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-26 | UCF Knights Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-03-28 | Hurricane Collegiate Invitational | pv | 3.30m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2025-03-21 | Hurricane Invitational | pv | 3.25m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2025-01-31 | Rutgers Scarlet Knights Open | pv | 3.43m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-01-18 | Jimmy Carnes College | pv | 3.25m | — | — | -2.3% |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-01-13 | Jimmy Carnes Invitational | pv | 3.25m | — | — | -2.3% |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-14 | Conference USA Championships | pv | NH | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-04-08 | Hurricane Alumni Invitational | pv | 3.35m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-03-25 | Hurricane Collegiate Invitational | pv | 3.15m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-03-18 | Hurricane Invitational | pv | 3.10m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-02-18 | Conference USA Indoor Championship | pv | NH | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-02-04 | Rutgers University Scarlet Knights Open | pv | NH | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-01-13 | Jimmy Carnes Invitational | pv | 3.35m | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2022-12-10 | Edmonds-Wilt Invitational | pv | 3.20m | — | — | -1.1% |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | FHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships | pv | 3.45m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-05-13 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 3.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-06 | FHSAA 3A Region 1 | pv | 3.45m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 3.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-23 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 3.18m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-23 | FHSAA 3A District 2 | pv | 3.18m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-04-14 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 3.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 3.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-02 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-02 | Florida Relays | pv | 3.00m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-03-31 | Meet results → | Girls Pole Vault High School | 3.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-26 | FSU Relays | pv | 3.50m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-03-24 | Meet results → | Girls Pole Vault High School | 3.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-05 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 3.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-05 | Jimmy Everett Invitational | pv | 3.45m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-02-26 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 11' 0" | — | — | — |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-17 | FHSAA 4A District 1 | pv | 2.85m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2021-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-03 | Chiles Capital City Classic | pv | 2.90m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2021-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-03-27 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 3.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-03-27 | Jimmy Everett Invitational | pv | 3.05m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-03-27 | Jimmy Everett Invitational | 400m | 1:15.1 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2021-03-23 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-03-23 | Rickards HS Meet #2 | pv | 2.90m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2021-03-13 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 9' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2021-03-13 | Tommy Taylor HS Invitational | pv | 2.89m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2021-03-05 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 9' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2021-03-05 | Tariq Barfield Invitational | pv | 2.89m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2021-02-27 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 9' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2021-02-27 | Jesse Forbes HS Invitational | pv | 2.89m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2021-02-20 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-02-20 | Chiles Track & Field Relays | pv | 2.75m | — | — | -0.4% |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-13 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.69m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-03-13 | Friday Knight Invite | pv | 2.69m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2020-03-13 | Friday Knight Invite | 400m | 1:07.26 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2020-03-05 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-29 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-29 | Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational | pv | 2.40m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2020-02-29 | Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational | 400m | 1:10.14 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2020-02-22 | Jesse Forbes Invitational | pv | 2.28m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2020-02-22 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 7' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-15 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.25m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-15 | Chiles Track & Field Relays | pv | 2.25m | — | — | -0.4% |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-27 | FHSAA 3A Regional 1 | pv | NH | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2019-04-27 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2019-04-15 | FHSAA 3A District 3 | pv | 3.05m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-04-15 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 3.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-04-06 | Chiles Capital City T&F Classic | pv | 2.60m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-04-06 | Chiles Capital City T&F Classic | 1600m | 5:58.56 | 13th · 5th on team | 114.8 | -0.4% | RSR |
| 2019-03-27 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:11.32 | 10th · 5th on team | 110.4 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | FSU Relays (HS) | pv | 2.75m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2019-03-22 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-03-13 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-03-07 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-03-07 | Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships | pv | 2.95m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-03-02 | Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invite | pv | 2.74m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2019-03-02 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.74m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-02-23 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 8' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-02-23 | Jesse Forbes HS Invitational | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2019-02-23 | Jesse Forbes HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:56.21 | 12th · 5th on team | 114.3 | -1.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-16 | Chiles Relays | pv | 2.60m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-02-16 | Chiles Relays | 1600m | 6:10.06 | 12th · 5th on team | 111.1 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-19 | Leon County MS Championships | 800m | 2:38.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.3 | -1.4% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-12 | Leon Middle School Invitational | hj | 1.22m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2018-04-12 | Leon Middle School Invitational | 800m | 2:47.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.1% | |
| 2018-04-05 | Rickards Middle School Invitational | hj | 1.22m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2018-04-05 | Rickards Middle School Invitational | 800m | 2:42.32 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-29 | Lincoln Middle School Invitational | 800m | 2:46.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.3 | +1.4% | PR R SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-06 | Leon County Meet #2 | 800m | 3:01.34 | 11th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.9% | PR R SR RSR |