Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | Big 12 Outdoor Championships | javelin | 38.98m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-15 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-15 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 38.98m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-15 | Big 12 Outdoor Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 39.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-09 | Cyclone Twilight | javelin | 39.65m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Cyclone Twilight | hj | 1.63m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.63m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-28 | Big 12 Indoor Championships | shot | 11.49m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-28 | Big 12 Indoor Championships | lj | 5.63m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-28 | Big 12 Indoor Championships | hj | 1.69m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Big 12 Indoor Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Big 12 Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:19.94 | 28th · 5th on team | 113.1 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-28 | Big 12 Indoor Championships | 60mh | 8.8 | 38th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-21 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.67m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-21 | Iowa Open | lj | 5.67m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-02-08 | Iowa State Classic | 400m | 57.86 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Iowa State Classic | 200m | 25.7 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Razorback Invitational | hj | 1.68m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-31 | Razorback Invitational | shot | 11.05m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-01-31 | Razorback Invitational | lj | 4.12m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-01-31 | Razorback Invitational | 60mh | 8.83 | 34th · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 10.94m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-24 | Cyclone Open | shot | 10.94m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-01-24 | Cyclone Open | 60mh | 9.02 | 7th · 6th on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-01-24 | Cyclone Open | 200m | 25.76 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-17 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.68m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-17 | Bill Bergan Open | hj | 1.70m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-01-17 | Bill Bergan Open | lj | 5.68m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-01-17 | Bill Bergan Open | 60mh | 9.02 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-12-13 | ISU Holiday Invitational | hj | 1.62m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-12-13 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.62m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-13 | ISU Holiday Invitational | 60mh | 9.01 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-12-13 | ISU Holiday Invitational | 60mh | 8.93 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | 2024 Big 12 Outdoors | hj | 1.67m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-11 | 2024 Big 12 Outdoors | hj | 1.70m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-11 | 2024 Big 12 Outdoors | javelin | 37.55m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-11 | 2024 Big 12 Outdoors | lj | 5.44m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-11 | 2024 Big 12 Outdoors | shot | 10.39m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-11 | 2024 Big 12 Outdoors | 200m | 25.46 | 54th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | 2024 Big 12 Outdoors | 100mh | 14.67 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2024-05-11 | 2024 Big 12 Outdoors | 800m | 2:20.31 | 38th · 4th on team | 111.9 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-09 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-09 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.67m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-03 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 10.51m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-03 | ISU Alumni Invitational | shot | 10.51m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-03 | ISU Alumni Invitational | 100mh | 14.87 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Drake Relays (College) | javelin | 32.82m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Drake Relays (College) | hj | 1.64m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Drake Relays (College) | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Drake Relays (College) | shot | 10.95m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Drake Relays (College) | 100mh | 14.91 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Drake Relays (College) | 200m | 26 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-06 | Hurricane Alumni Invitational | javelin | 35.89m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Hurricane Alumni Invitational | shot | 10.85m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Hurricane Alumni Invitational | lj | 5.56m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Hurricane Alumni Invitational | hj | 1.70m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Hurricane Alumni Invitational | 100mh | 14.69 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Hurricane Alumni Invitational | 800m | 2:23.95 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Hurricane Alumni Invitational | 200m | 25.56 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-16 | USF Alumni Invitational | javelin | 33.39m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-03-16 | USF Alumni Invitational | 100mh | 14.81 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 33.39m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-24 | Big 12 Indoor Championships | lj | 5.42m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-02-24 | Big 12 Indoor Championships | shot | 10.76m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-02-24 | Big 12 Indoor Championships | hj | 1.74m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-02-24 | Big 12 Indoor Championships | 60mh | 8.93 | 43rd · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Big 12 Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:24.88 | 30th · 4th on team | 109.4 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-23 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-16 | Iowa Open | hj | NH | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-16 | Iowa Open | 60mh | 9 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-16 | Iowa Open | 60mh | 8.94 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Iowa State Classic | hj | 1.67m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-02-03 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.67m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-03 | Iowa State Classic | 60mh | 8.98 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Razorback Invitational | shot | 10.54m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Razorback Invitational | lj | 5.41m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Razorback Invitational | hj | 1.63m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Razorback Invitational | 60mh | 9.16 | 48th · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Razorback Invitational | 800m | 2:26.08 | 58th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-26 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-19 | Cyclone Open | 60mh | 9.16 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2023-12-09 | Iowa State Holiday Invitational | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-12-08 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.60m | — | — | — |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-14 | Big 12 Outdoor Championships | shot | 9.92m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-14 | Big 12 Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.55m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-14 | Big 12 Outdoor Championships | lj | 5.30m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-14 | Big 12 Outdoor Championships | javelin | 36.56m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-14 | Big 12 Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.67m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-14 | Big 12 Outdoor Championships | 200m | 25.76 | 34th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-14 | Big 12 Outdoor Championships | 100mh | 14.5 | 26th · 10th on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-14 | Big 12 Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:24.08 | 34th · 4th on team | 109.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.67m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-12 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-06 | Iowa State Alumni Meet | shot | 10.26m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.64m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-06 | Iowa State Alumni Meet | hj | 1.64m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 10.26m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-06 | Iowa State Alumni Meet | 100m | 14.51 | 22nd · 5th on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Iowa State Alumni Meet | 100m | 14.7 | 23rd · 6th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Drake Relays | javelin | 33.84m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Drake Relays | lj | 5.45m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Drake Relays | shot | 11.37m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Drake Relays | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Drake Relays | 200m | 26.03 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | javelin | 28.19m | — | — | -0.051 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | lj | 5.32m | — | — | -0.051 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | shot | 10.06m | — | — | -0.051 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | hj | 1.58m | — | — | -0.051 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 200m | 26.49 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 800m | 2:29.57 | 19th · 3rd on team | 103.8 | -0.051 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 100mh | 15.2 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.051 | SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Meet results → | Women Heptathlon Group C | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-07 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-07 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 34.31m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-07 | Dutch Invitational | javelin | 34.31m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Dutch Invitational | hj | 1.70m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Dutch Invitational | 100mh | 15.27 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Big 12 Indoor Championships | lj | 4.97m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-02-25 | Big 12 Indoor Championships | hj | 1.56m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-02-25 | Big 12 Indoor Championships | shot | 9.92m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-02-25 | Big 12 Indoor Championships | 60mh | 9 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Big 12 Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:27.61 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-02-24 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-04 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 9.94m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-04 | ISU Classic | shot | 9.94m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-01-28 | Razorback Invitational | hj | 1.62m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-01-28 | Razorback Invitational | lj | 5.39m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-01-28 | Razorback Invitational | shot | 9.69m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-01-28 | Razorback Invitational | 60mh | 9.24 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-01-28 | Razorback Invitational | 800m | 2:23.17 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-27 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-21 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.56m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-21 | Cyclone Open | hj | 1.56m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-01-21 | Cyclone Open | 60mh | 9.34 | 23rd · 12th on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-01-14 | Nebraska Graduate Classic | hj | 1.55m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2023-01-14 | Nebraska Graduate Classic | 60mh | 9.09 | 17th · 6th on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-13 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-10 | ISU Holiday Invitational | hj | 1.56m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-12-10 | ISU Holiday Invitational | shot | 10.02m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-12-10 | ISU Holiday Invitational | lj | 5.48m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-12-10 | ISU Holiday Invitational | 60mh | 9.14 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2022-12-10 | ISU Holiday Invitational | 800m | 2:23.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-09 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-10 | NSAA B-4 District | hj | 5-07.50 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-05-10 | NSAA B-4 District | 100mh | 14.83 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-05-10 | NSAA B-4 District | 100mh | 14.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-05-10 | NSAA B-4 District | 300mh | 45.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Nebraska Capitol Conference | hj | 5-03.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Nebraska Capitol Conference | 100mh | 14.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Nebraska Capitol Conference | 100mh | 15.05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Nebraska Capitol Conference | 300mh | 46.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Columbus Lakeview Invite | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Columbus Lakeview Invite | 100mh | 15.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Columbus Lakeview Invite | 100mh | 14.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Columbus Lakeview Invite | 300mh | 46.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Platteview Invitational | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Platteview Invitational | 100mh | 15.11 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Logan View Invitational | hj | 5-07.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Logan View Invitational | 100mh | 14.87 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Logan View Invitational | 100mh | 14.95 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-04 | North Bend Central Tiger Cadet Invite | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-04 | North Bend Central Tiger Cadet Invite | 100mh | 16.66 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2022-04-04 | North Bend Central Tiger Cadet Invite | 100mh | 15.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2022-03-18 | Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Division | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-03-18 | Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Division | 60mh | 9.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-18 | Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Division | 60mh | 9.19 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | NSAA Class B State Track & Field Championships | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-22 | NSAA Class B State Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 45.53 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | NSAA Class B State Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 45.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | NSAA Class B State Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 14.59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-22 | NSAA Class B State Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 14.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-13 | NSAA B-4 District | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2021-05-13 | NSAA B-4 District | 100mh | 15.08 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2021-05-13 | NSAA B-4 District | 100mh | 14.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-13 | NSAA B-4 District | 300mh | 46.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Arlington Invitational | hj | 5-07.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Arlington Invitational | 100mh | 14.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Arlington Invitational | 100mh | 14.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Arlington Invitational | 300mh | 45.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | Columbus Lakeview Invitational | hj | 5-06.25 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-27 | Columbus Lakeview Invitational | 100mh | 15.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-27 | Columbus Lakeview Invitational | 100mh | 15 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-27 | Columbus Lakeview Invitational | 300mh | 45.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Platteview Invitational | hj | 5-05.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Platteview Invitational | 100mh | 15.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Platteview Invitational | 300mh | 46.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Platteview Invitational | 100mh | 14.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2021-04-13 | Logan View Invitational | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-13 | Logan View Invitational | 100mh | 14.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-13 | Logan View Invitational | 100mh | 15.31 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-13 | Logan View Invitational | 300mh | 48.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-05 | Cadet-Tiger Invite | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2021-04-05 | Cadet-Tiger Invite | 100mh | 14.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-05 | Cadet-Tiger Invite | 100mh | 14.96 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2021-04-05 | Cadet-Tiger Invite | 300mh | 46.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2021-03-30 | Snowmelt Invitational | hj | 5-05.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2021-03-30 | Snowmelt Invitational | 100mh | 15.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-30 | Snowmelt Invitational | 300mh | 46.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-19 | Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-03-19 | Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division | 60mh | 9.31 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-19 | Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division | 60mh | 9.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | B-4 District Meet | hj | 5-03.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-09 | B-4 District Meet | 300mh | 47.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-09 | B-4 District Meet | 100mh | 15.58 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2019-05-09 | B-4 District Meet | 100mh | 15.67 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Arlington Invitational | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Arlington Invitational | 100mh | 16.04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Arlington Invitational | 300mh | 47.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Arlington Invitational | 100mh | 15.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-04-27 | NCC Conference Meet | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-27 | NCC Conference Meet | 300mh | 48.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | NCC Conference Meet | 100mh | 16.26 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-27 | NCC Conference Meet | 100mh | 15.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Nebraska Track and Field Festival | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Nebraska Track and Field Festival | 100mh | 15.96 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Nebraska Track and Field Festival | 300mh | 50.32 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-04-09 | Logan View Invitational | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2019-04-09 | Logan View Invitational | 100mh | 16.04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2019-04-09 | Logan View Invitational | 100mh | 15.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2019-04-09 | Logan View Invitational | 300mh | 49.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2019-04-01 | Cadet/Tiger Invite | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-04-01 | Cadet/Tiger Invite | 300mh | 48.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-01 | Cadet/Tiger Invite | 100mh | 16.79 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-04-01 | Cadet/Tiger Invite | 100mh | 15.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-03-26 | WP-B Snowmelt | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-03-26 | WP-B Snowmelt | 100mh | 16.17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2019-03-26 | WP-B Snowmelt | 100mh | 15.89 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2019-03-26 | WP-B Snowmelt | 300mh | 49.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-12 | Nebraska Championship Meet | 100mh | 15.89 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2018-05-12 | Nebraska Championship Meet | 200mh | 29.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-12 | Nebraska Championship Meet | 100mh | 15.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-03 | Arlington JH Invite | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Arlington JH Invite | 195mh | 30.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Arlington JH Invite | 100mh | 16.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-04-21 | JH Capitol Conference | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2018-04-21 | JH Capitol Conference | 100mh | 16.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2018-04-21 | JH Capitol Conference | 800m | 2:32.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.040 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-21 | JH Capitol Conference | 200mh | 32.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2018-04-16 | Raymond Central Triangular JH | hj | 4'08.00" | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-04-16 | Raymond Central Triangular JH | 100mh | 16.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-04-16 | Raymond Central Triangular JH | 200mh | 29.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Arlington JH Tri | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-04-12 | Arlington JH Tri | 100mh | 15.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Arlington JH Tri | 195mh | 29.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-05 | Fort Calhoun JH Quad | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2018-04-05 | Fort Calhoun JH Quad | 100mh | 16.11 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-05 | Fort Calhoun JH Quad | 200m | 28.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-05 | Fort Calhoun JH Quad | 200mh | 30.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-13 | Nebraska Championship Meet | 100mh | 16.67 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-05-13 | Nebraska Championship Meet | 100mh | 16.74 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-05-13 | Nebraska Championship Meet | 200mh | 32.27 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-05-04 | Arlington JH Invite | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2017-05-04 | Arlington JH Invite | 100mh | 16.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2017-05-04 | Arlington JH Invite | 195mh | 30.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-22 | Capitol Conference JH Meet | hj | 5-01.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Capitol Conference JH Meet | 200mh | 30.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Capitol Conference JH Meet | 100mh | 16.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2017-04-18 | Arlington MS Triangular | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2017-04-18 | Arlington MS Triangular | 195mh | 30.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-18 | Arlington MS Triangular | 100mh | 16.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-10 | Arlington Tri | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2017-04-10 | Arlington Tri | 195mh | 31.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-10 | Arlington Tri | 100mh | 17.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-01 | NCM Hurdle Conversion | 200mh | 30.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |