Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 22:24.2 | 65th · 1st on team | 98.5 | +4.4% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Springfield Resevoir | 5000m | 21:36 | 16th · 2nd on team | 98.2 | +0.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Springfield Resevoir | 5000m | 22:33 | 28th · 2nd on team | 94.5 | +0.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Mill River Union High School | 5000m | 23:27 | 34th · 3rd on team | 92.4 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-26 | North Atlantic Conference Championships | lj | 5.94m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.94m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-26 | North Atlantic Conference Championships | 400mh | 1:09.24 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Maine State Pine Tree Classic | lj | 5.48m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.48m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-18 | Maine State Pine Tree Classic | 400mh | 1:10.14 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Monks Track & Field Invite | tj | 10.53m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Monks Track & Field Invite | lj | FS | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-04-10 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 10.53m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-10 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-22 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.98m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-22 | Bobcat Fresh Tune-up | lj | 5.98m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-02-22 | Bobcat Fresh Tune-up | 60m | 7.61 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Maine State Championships | lj | 5.80m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-29 | Colby Mini Meet | lj | 5.70m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-01-29 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-25 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 10.72m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-25 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-25 | Southern Maine Husky Invitational | lj | 5.95m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-01-25 | Southern Maine Husky Invitational | tj | 10.72m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-12-06 | Elm City Challenge (Colby) | lj | 5.42m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-12-06 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.42m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-06 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 10.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-06 | Elm City Challenge (Colby) | tj | 10.80m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-12-06 | Elm City Challenge (Colby) | 60m | 7.63 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -1.5% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-28 | NAC Conference Championships 2024 | pv | 2.75m | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-04-28 | NAC Conference Championships 2024 | 200m | 24.67 | 16th · 5th on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-28 | NAC Conference Championships 2024 | 100m | 11.62 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 2.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-20 | Maien State Pine Tree Classic | lj | 5.32m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Maien State Pine Tree Classic | pv | 2.45m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Maien State Pine Tree Classic | 100m | 12.09 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.32m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-19 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 2.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | Monks Track andand Field Invitational | lj | 5.57m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Monks Track andand Field Invitational | 100m | 12.27 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Monks Track andand Field Invitational | 200m | 26.24 | 21st · 4th on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.57m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-08 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-08 | 2024 LBCC Viking Invitational | tj | FOUL | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-03-08 | 2024 LBCC Viking Invitational | 200m | 25.6 | 48th · 4th on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-03-08 | 2024 LBCC Viking Invitational | 100m | 12.38 | 49th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-03-01 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 10.71m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-01 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-01 | RCC Invitational | lj | 5.35m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-03-01 | RCC Invitational | tj | 10.71m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-03-01 | RCC Invitational | 200m | 25.21 | 41st · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-01 | RCC Invitational | 100m | 11.92 | 34th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Colby Invitational | 60m | 7.78 | 24th · 4th on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-02-17 | Colby Invitational | 200m | 26.27 | 21st · 8th on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-02-10 | Lynn Ruddy Invitational | pv | 2.65m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-02-10 | Lynn Ruddy Invitational | lj | 5.27m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-02-10 | Lynn Ruddy Invitational | 60m | 7.69 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-02-09 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 2.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-09 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.27m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-03 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.52m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-03 | Maine College State meet | lj | 5.52m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-02-03 | Maine College State meet | 55m | 7.18 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.54m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Meters | 7.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 25.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2024-01-20 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.51m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-20 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 2.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-20 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 25.27 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 2.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-13 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-13 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 11.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-13 | Bowdoin Invitational | pv | 2.45m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-01-13 | Bowdoin Invitational | lj | 5.55m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-01-13 | Bowdoin Invitational | tj | 11.08m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-01-13 | Bowdoin Invitational | 200m | 25.75 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | SR |
| 2023-12-09 | Elm City Classic | tj | 11.49m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-12-09 | Elm City Classic | pv | 2.45m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-12-09 | Elm City Classic | 60m | 7.57 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-08 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 11.49m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-08 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 2.45m | — | — | — |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-30 | NAC Championship | lj | 4.97m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-04-30 | NAC Championship | pv | 2.35m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-04-30 | NAC Championship | tj | 9.93m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 9.93m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-29 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 2.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-29 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 4.97m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 10.64m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-22 | State of Maine, Pine Tree Classic | lj | 5.37m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.37m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-22 | State of Maine, Pine Tree Classic | tj | 10.64m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Monks Track & Field Meet | tj | 10.90m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Monks Track & Field Meet | lj | 5.55m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Monks Track & Field Meet | 100m | 12.34 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 10.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-14 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-11 | Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge | tj | NM | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-03-11 | Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge | lj | 5.35m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-03-10 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-10 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-18 | Lynn Ruddy Invitational | tj | 10.58m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-02-18 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-18 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 10.58m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-18 | Lynn Ruddy Invitational | lj | 5.45m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-02-12 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 10.48m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-12 | Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | FOUL | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-02-12 | Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships | tj | 10.48m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-02-12 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-04 | Maine College State Meet | lj | 5.43m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-02-04 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.43m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-04 | Maine College State Meet | 60m | 7.63 | 23rd · 5th on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 60m | 7.7 | 52nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Panther Invitational | lj | 5.54m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-01-21 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.54m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-21 | Panther Invitational | 60m | 7.74 | 26th · 5th on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Suffolk Ice Breaker | lj | 5.41m | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-01-14 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-10 | Elm City Classic | lj | 5.35m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2022-12-10 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-10 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-10 | Elm City Classic | tj | FOUL | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2022-12-10 | Elm City Classic | 200m | 25.23 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-14 | Vermont Decathlon Championship | discus | 22.69m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-06-14 | Vermont Decathlon Championship | javelin | 23.90m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-06-14 | Vermont Decathlon Championship | lj | 5.29m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-06-14 | Vermont Decathlon Championship | pv | 2.00m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-06-14 | Vermont Decathlon Championship | hj | 1.50m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-06-14 | Vermont Decathlon Championship | shot | 8.75m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-06-14 | Vermont Decathlon Championship | 100m | 12.67 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-06-14 | Vermont Decathlon Championship | 400m | 57.93 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-06-14 | Vermont Decathlon Championship | 1500m | 5:20.29 | 37th · 3rd on team | 97.7 | -0.7% | SR RSR |
| 2022-06-14 | Vermont Decathlon Championship | 110mh | 18.6 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-06-03 | D4 Vermont TF State Championship | lj | 5.75m | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2022-06-03 | D4 Vermont TF State Championship | 300mh | 45.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2022-05-28 | Essex Invitational/NE Champ Qualifier | lj | 5.40m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2022-05-28 | Essex Invitational/NE Champ Qualifier | 100m | 12.7 | 56th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2022-05-28 | Essex Invitational/NE Champ Qualifier | 300mh | 46.07 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2022-05-24 | SVL-B Championship @ Springfield HS | lj | 5.95m | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2022-05-24 | SVL-B Championship @ Springfield HS | 100m | 12.5 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2022-05-24 | SVL-B Championship @ Springfield HS | 200m | 25.24 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2022-05-24 | SVL-B Championship @ Springfield HS | 300mh | 45.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2022-05-17 | GM - 2 | lj | 5.51m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-05-17 | GM - 2 | 100m | 12.24 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2022-05-17 | GM - 2 | 300mh | 44.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | CVC South Qualifier ( VT Results) | lj | 19-06.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2022-05-10 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 19' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-10 | CVC South Qualifier ( VT Results) | 200m | 25.24 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Meet results → | Men's 300 Hurdles | 45.64 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | CVC South Qualifier ( VT Results) | 110mh | 18.94 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | CVC South Qualifier ( VT Results) | 300mh | 45.84 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles | 18.64 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 24.94 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Windsor Invitational | lj | 5.52m | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Windsor Invitational | tj | 9.26m | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Windsor Invitational | 100m | 12.97 | 26th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2022-04-26 | GM - Meet 1 | lj | 17' 10 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-04-26 | GM - Meet 1 | 300mh | 48.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2022-04-26 | GM - Meet 1 | 100m | 12.84 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2022-02-06 | 2022 VT HS Indoor Track & Field State Championships | lj | 5.25m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-02-06 | 2022 VT HS Indoor Track & Field State Championships | 55m | 7.26 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-01-15 | VT HS Indoor Track 5 | lj | 5.56m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-01-15 | VT HS Indoor Track 5 | 55m | 7.2 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-30 | VT HS Indoor Track 3 | lj | 5.83m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2021-12-30 | VT HS Indoor Track 3 | 55mh | 9.87 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-12-27 | VT HS Indoor Track 2 | lj | 5.58m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2021-12-27 | VT HS Indoor Track 2 | 55m | 7.31 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-18 | VT HS Indoor Track 1 | lj | DNS | — | — | -1.0% |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-04 | D4 Vermont TF State Championship | lj | 5.82m | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2021-06-04 | D4 Vermont TF State Championship | 300mh | 46.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-06-04 | D4 Vermont TF State Championship | 100m | 12.14 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2021-06-04 | D4 Vermont TF State Championship | 100m | 11.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2021-05-27 | BFUHS Home Meet 5.27.2021 | lj | 18' 2.5 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2021-05-27 | BFUHS Home Meet 5.27.2021 | 300mh | 46.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-27 | BFUHS Home Meet 5.27.2021 | 200m | 25.53 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | SHS Meet #5 Invite only | lj | 18-02.00 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2021-05-22 | SHS Meet #5 Invite only | 100m | 12.26 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2021-05-22 | SHS Meet #5 Invite only | 110mh | 19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | BUHS #4 INVITE ONLY | lj | 18' 9 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2021-05-15 | BUHS #4 INVITE ONLY | tj | 34' 5.5 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2021-05-15 | BUHS #4 INVITE ONLY | 110mh | 19.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2021-05-15 | BUHS #4 INVITE ONLY | 300mh | 47.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | GM HS Invite Only | lj | 17' 6 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2021-05-08 | GM HS Invite Only | 100m | 12.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2021-05-08 | GM HS Invite Only | 110mh | 19.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | GM Invite Only Meet Hosted with Leland And Gray HS | lj | 17' 4 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2021-05-01 | GM Invite Only Meet Hosted with Leland And Gray HS | 110mh | 21.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | GM Invite Only Meet Hosted with Leland And Gray HS | 100m | 11.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-23 | BFUHS Home Meet 4.23.2021 | lj | 17' 3 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2021-04-23 | BFUHS Home Meet 4.23.2021 | 100m | 11.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2021-04-23 | BFUHS Home Meet 4.23.2021 | 400m | 1:07.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | SR |
| 2021-04-20 | BFUHS Home Meet 4.20.21 | lj | 17' 10 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2021-04-20 | BFUHS Home Meet 4.20.21 | 100m | 11.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-20 | BFUHS Home Meet 4.20.21 | 1500m | 5:35.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 95.2 | +0.9% | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-01 | Vermont Div 4 State Championships | lj | 17-05.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2019-06-01 | Vermont Div 4 State Championships | 100m | 12.74 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-06-01 | Vermont Div 4 State Championships | 1500m | 5:11.66 | 7th · 1st on team | 102.1 | +0.3% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-21 | MVL "Small School" Championships | lj | 18-06.00 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2019-05-21 | MVL "Small School" Championships | 1500m | 5:29.08 | 9th · 1st on team | 98.6 | +1.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-21 | MVL "Small School" Championships | 100m | 12.9 | 16th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-17 | *Rescheduled* Brattleboro UHS Meet | lj | 16-09.50 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2019-05-17 | *Rescheduled* Brattleboro UHS Meet | 400m | 1:03.47 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-17 | *Rescheduled* Brattleboro UHS Meet | 100m | 13.13 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2019-05-14 | Green Mountain | lj | 16-02.50 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2019-05-14 | Green Mountain | 100m | 13.34 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2019-05-07 | CVC South Qualifier | lj | 17-00.00 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2019-05-07 | CVC South Qualifier | 1600m | 5:51.91 | 21st · 1st on team | 98.3 | +1.1% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-07 | CVC South Qualifier | 100m | 13.07 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2019-05-04 | Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene | lj | DNS | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2019-04-30 | Race results → | lj | 16-08.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2019-04-30 | Race results → | 100m | 12.94 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2019-04-30 | Race results → | 1500m | 5:30 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Bellows Falls Home - April 23 | lj | 16-00.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2019-04-23 | Bellows Falls Home - April 23 | 100m | 13.34 | 15th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |