Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships | discus | 31.39m | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-05-16 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships | shot | 10.54m | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-05-16 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships | pv | 4.45m | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-05-16 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships | javelin | 37.37m | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-05-16 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.77m | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-05-16 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships | lj | 6.22m | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-05-16 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships | pv | 4.42m | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-05-16 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:47.48 | 32nd · 5th on team | 93.3 | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-16 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships | 100m | 11.2 | 31st · 7th on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-16 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships | 400m | 53.49 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-05-16 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships | 110mh | 16.25 | 25th · 5th on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-14 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-14 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.42m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-08 | ISU Sycamore Open | pv | 4.42m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.42m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-08 | ISU Sycamore Open | 110mh | 16.52 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-16 | ISU Gibson Invitational | hj | 1.75m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-16 | ISU Gibson Invitational | javelin | 35.07m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-16 | ISU Gibson Invitational | pv | 4.55m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-16 | ISU Gibson Invitational | lj | 6.09m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-16 | ISU Gibson Invitational | discus | 29.16m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-16 | ISU Gibson Invitational | shot | 9.77m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-16 | ISU Gibson Invitational | 110mh | 17.18 | 39th · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2026-04-16 | ISU Gibson Invitational | 100m | 11.32 | 60th · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-16 | ISU Gibson Invitational | 1500m | 4:58.26 | 57th · 5th on team | 89.1 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-16 | ISU Gibson Invitational | 400m | 52.34 | 50th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Illini Deca-Jam | javelin | 33.24m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Illini Deca-Jam | 400m | 52.78 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2026-04-09 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 33.24m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-03 | ISU Pacesetter Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.26m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-03 | ISU Pacesetter Invitational | pv | 4.26m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Eastern Illinois Big Blue Classic | pv | 4.25m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 30.59m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.25m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Eastern Illinois Big Blue Classic | discus | 30.59m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Eastern Illinois Big Blue Classic | 100m | 11.41 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2026-02-24 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Indoor Championships | hj | 1.81m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-24 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Indoor Championships | lj | 6.34m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-24 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Indoor Championships | pv | 4.65m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-24 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-24 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.56m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-24 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Indoor Championships | shot | 10.28m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-24 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Indoor Championships | pv | 4.56m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-24 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Indoor Championships | 1000m | 2:49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 97.5 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-24 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Indoor Championships | 60m | 7.39 | 38th · 8th on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-24 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Indoor Championships | 60mh | 9.05 | 31st · 7th on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-20 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-20 | Illini Last Chance | lj | 6.08m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-13 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-06 | Missouri Invitational | pv | 4.30m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-02-06 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.30m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-06 | Missouri Invitational | 60m | 7.43 | 24th · 7th on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-01-24 | Notre Dame Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-24 | Notre Dame Invitational | 60m | 7.39 | 21st · 6th on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-01-17 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-17 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 9.77m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-17 | Eastern Illinois John Craft Invite | pv | 4.50m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2026-01-17 | Eastern Illinois John Craft Invite | shot | 9.77m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2026-01-17 | Eastern Illinois John Craft Invite | 60mh | 9.24 | 15th · 10th on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-12-12 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-12 | ISU John Gartland | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-12-12 | ISU John Gartland | lj | 6.27m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-12-12 | ISU John Gartland | pv | 4.30m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-12-12 | ISU John Gartland | shot | 10.09m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-12-12 | ISU John Gartland | 60mh | 9.18 | 28th · 7th on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2025-12-12 | ISU John Gartland | 60m | 7.38 | 33rd · 7th on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-12 | ISU John Gartland | 1000m | 2:56.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 94.4 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 37.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-15 | OVC championship | hj | 1.73m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-15 | OVC championship | shot | 9.78m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-15 | OVC championship | discus | 29.97m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-15 | OVC championship | javelin | 37.92m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-15 | OVC championship | javelin | 36.14m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-15 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-15 | OVC championship | pv | 4.05m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-15 | OVC championship | pv | 4.35m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-15 | OVC championship | lj | 6.14m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-15 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-15 | OVC championship | 100m | 11.37 | 30th · 6th on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-15 | OVC championship | 400m | 54.26 | 27th · 6th on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-15 | OVC championship | 1500m | 4:59.43 | 33rd · 5th on team | 89.2 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-15 | OVC championship | 110mh | 16.96 | 25th · 4th on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Sycamore Open | pv | 4.33m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.33m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-27 | UL Jim Freeman /Clark Wood Open | pv | 4.61m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault Division 6 | 4.61m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | hj | 1.64m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | lj | 5.95m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | hj | 1.64m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | lj | 5.95m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | shot | 8.92m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | shot | 8.92m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | discus | 27.14m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | discus | 27.14m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | javelin | 33.03m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | javelin | 33.03m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | pv | 4.05m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | pv | 4.05m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | 100m | 11.49 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | 1500m | 5:07.83 | 65th · 4th on team | 86.4 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | 110mh | 17.2 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | 400m | 53.62 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-11 | Normal Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Normal Invite | 110mh | 17.9 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Normal Invite | 400mh | 1:00.26 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Normal Invite | 110mh | 17.28 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-04 | Eastern Illinois Big Blue Classic | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-04 | Eastern Illinois Big Blue Classic | 110mh | 18.54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Pacesetter Invitational | pv | 4.30m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.30m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-29 | Pacesetter Invitational | javelin | DNS | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Pacesetter Invitational | 400m | 54.08 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2025-02-25 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-25 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.53m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-21 | Redbird Tune-Up | shot | 9.97m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-02-21 | Redbird Tune-Up | hj | 1.75m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-02-21 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 9.97m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-21 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-21 | Redbird Tune-Up | 60mh | 9.38 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-02-15 | Blue White Classic | pv | 4.41m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-02-15 | Blue White Classic | lj | 5.93m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-02-15 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-15 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.93m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-15 | Blue White Classic | 60mh | 9.11 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-24 | Fighting Illini Challenge | pv | NH | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-01-24 | Fighting Illini Challenge | 400m | 54.4 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Fighting Illini Challenge | 60mh | 9.45 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-01-18 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.30m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-18 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 10.56m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-18 | Eastern Illinois John Craft Invite | pv | 4.30m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-01-18 | Eastern Illinois John Craft Invite | shot | 10.56m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-01-18 | Eastern Illinois John Craft Invite | 60mh | 9.31 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-06 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-06 | John Coughlan Invite | pv | 4.29m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-12-06 | John Coughlan Invite | lj | 6.09m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-12-06 | John Coughlan Invite | shot | 9.79m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-12-06 | John Coughlan Invite | hj | 1.74m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-12-06 | John Coughlan Invite | 60m | 7.43 | 30th · 14th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-06 | John Coughlan Invite | 1000m | 3:08.69 | 6th · 1st on team | 88.7 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-06 | John Coughlan Invite | 60mh | 9.69 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships | javelin | 37.34m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships | pv | 4.70m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships | discus | 26.93m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.72m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships | shot | 9.97m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships | lj | 6.14m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships | pv | 4.52m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships | 400m | 54.17 | 36th · 6th on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 5:03.74 | 38th · 8th on team | 86.8 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships | 110mh | 17.25 | 31st · 5th on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships | 100m | 11.48 | 36th · 7th on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.52m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-09 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-03 | 2024 Billy Hays Inv. | lj | 6.13m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-03 | 2024 Billy Hays Inv. | hj | NH | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.13m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-27 | UL Clark Wood Inv TF 2024 | pv | 4.38m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-27 | UL Clark Wood Inv TF 2024 | 110mh | 16.88 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Meet results → | Men Pole Vault UNSEEDED | 4.38m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-20 | Gibson Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Gibson Invitational | javelin | 41.09m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Gibson Invitational | 400m | 52.84 | 36th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 41.09m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | Gary Wieneke Memorial | pv | NH | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 9.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's 100 Meters | 11.82 | 18th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 26.87m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 39.57m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles | 16.98 | 12th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-22 | Ohio Valley Conference Championship | lj | 6.49m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-22 | Ohio Valley Conference Championship | hj | 1.73m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-22 | Ohio Valley Conference Championship | shot | 9.70m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-22 | Ohio Valley Conference Championship | pv | 4.58m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-22 | Ohio Valley Conference Championship | pv | 4.60m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-22 | Ohio Valley Conference Championship | 60m | 7.44 | 32nd · 7th on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-22 | Ohio Valley Conference Championship | 60mh | 9.5 | 37th · 5th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-22 | Ohio Valley Conference Championship | 1000m | 2:56.04 | 6th · 2nd on team | 93.7 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-21 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-21 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.58m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-16 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.73m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-16 | Redbird Tune-Up | lj | 6.73m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-02-16 | Redbird Tune-Up | 60mh | 9.58 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-02-09 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.58m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-27 | Illini Challenge | pv | 4.56m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-01-26 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.56m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-20 | Notre Dame Invitational | pv | 4.20m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-01-20 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.20m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-20 | Notre Dame Invitational | 60mh | 9.55 | 15th · 5th on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-01-13 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-13 | 2024 John Craft Invitational | hj | 1.75m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-01-13 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-13 | 2024 John Craft Invitational | pv | 4.40m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-01-13 | 2024 John Craft Invitational | 60mh | 9.35 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-08 | Eastern Illinois Early Bird Invitational | pv | 4.25m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-12-08 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.25m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-08 | Eastern Illinois Early Bird Invitational | 400m | 52.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | OVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | javelin | 43.95m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-13 | OVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 3.90m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-11 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 43.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-11 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-29 | Clark Wood Open | javelin | 40.11m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Clark Wood Open | pv | NH | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Clark Wood Open | 110mh | 16.96 | 24th · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Clark Wood Open | 400m | 53.45 | 44th · 5th on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Meet results → | Men Pole Vault UNSEEDED | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-28 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 40.11m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-15 | Gibson Invitational | lj | 5.45m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Gibson Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Gibson Invitational | shot | 6.85m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 6.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-13 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-13 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-08 | Fighting Illini Challenge | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Fighting Illini Challenge | 110mh | 17.62 | 18th · 5th on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Meet results → | Men 400m Dash | 53.34 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-24 | EIU Big Blue Meet | pv | 4.10m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-03-24 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.10m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-24 | EIU Big Blue Meet | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-03-24 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-23 | Ohio Valley Conference Indoor Championships | pv | 4.00m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-02-22 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-17 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.10m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-17 | EIU Friday Night Special | pv | 4.10m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-02-04 | Blue-White Classic | pv | NH | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-02-04 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-20 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-20 | John Gartland Invitational | pv | 4.08m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-01-14 | 2023 John Craft Invitational | pv | 3.65m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-01-14 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-09 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.81m | — | — | — |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships | pv | 3.95m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-28 | IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships | pv | 3.95m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-19 | IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #9 - Tolono (Unity) | pv | 3.66m | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-05-19 | IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #9 - Tolono (Unity) | 400m | 55.72 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-05-11 | Charleston Big Trojan Invitational | pv | 13' 0 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2022-05-11 | Charleston Big Trojan Invitational | 400m | 58.59 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Apollo Conference | pv | 3.75m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Apollo Conference | 400m | 56.47 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Newton Eagle Invite (Boys Only) | pv | 3.51m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Newton Eagle Invite (Boys Only) | 400m | 54.54 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Rantoul 5 Team Meet | pv | 3.40m | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-26 | Rantoul 5 Team Meet | 400m | 52.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Tiger Relays | pv | 11' 0 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Tiger Relays | 400m | 54.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Rantoul/SJO/Central/Charleston | pv | 12' 3 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Rantoul/SJO/Central/Charleston | 400m | 53.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2022-04-05 | Charleston Quad | pv | 12' 0 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2022-04-05 | Charleston Quad | 400m | 52.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Teutopolis Invitational | pv | 3.51m | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Teutopolis Invitational | 400m | 54.84 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2022-03-12 | 2022 Apollo+ Boys & Girls Invitational | pv | 3.49m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-03-12 | 2022 Apollo+ Boys & Girls Invitational | 400m | 58.55 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-03-05 | EIU HS Indoor Invitational | 400m | 56.18 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-10 | IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #9 - Tolono (Unity) | pv | 3.36m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-06-10 | IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #9 - Tolono (Unity) | 400m | 56.93 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-28 | Charleston vs Effingham/St.Anthony | pv | 3.35m | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2021-05-28 | Charleston vs Effingham/St.Anthony | 400m | 58.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2021-05-20 | Apollo Conference Meet | pv | 3.50m | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-20 | Apollo Conference Meet | 110mh | 19.55 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-20 | Apollo Conference Meet | 400m | 55.92 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-14 | Olney Invitational | pv | 3.35m | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2021-05-14 | Olney Invitational | 400m | 56.81 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2021-05-10 | Charleston vs Mattoon | pv | 10' 6 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2021-05-10 | Charleston vs Mattoon | 110mh | 20.26 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-10 | Charleston vs Mattoon | 400m | 57.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Centennial Coed Open | pv | 3.04m | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Centennial Coed Open | 400m | 54.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Teutopolis HS Meet 5/4 | pv | 9 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2021-04-26 | Charleston vs Mt. Zion | pv | 8' 6 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2021-04-26 | Charleston vs Mt. Zion | 400m | 58.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2021-04-19 | St Anthony/Teutopolis Coed Meet | pv | 9.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2021-04-19 | St Anthony/Teutopolis Coed Meet | 400m | 57.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-07 | 2020 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet | 400m | 58.03 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2020-02-25 | Mt. Zion HS Girls and Boys Mini Meet | 800m | 2:20.56 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-16 | IHSA 2A Boys Monticello Sectional | 400m | 58.09 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-05-08 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 56.96 | 11th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | Apollo F/S Conference Meet | 400m | 58.86 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Apollo Conference Meet | 400m | 56.27 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Newton Invitational | 400m | 56.92 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Danville Boys Quad | hj | SCR | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Danville Boys Quad | 800m | 2:19.99 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.020 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | Danville Boys Quad | 400m | 58.99 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2019-04-17 | Mattoon HS Invite | 400m | 58.26 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-04-05 | Olney Invitational | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2019-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 4" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 57.5 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Olney Invitational | 400m | 57.64 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-02 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 4" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-04-02 | Mattoon / Charleston / Mt. Zion / Olney | hj | 5' 4" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-04-02 | Mattoon / Charleston / Mt. Zion / Olney | 400m | 59.45 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-02 | Mattoon / Charleston / Mt. Zion / Olney | 200m | 26.76 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-02 | Apollo Indoor Invite | hj | 5' 5" | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-03-02 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 16' 3.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-03-02 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 5" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-03-02 | Apollo Indoor Invite | lj | 16' 3.5" | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-03-02 | Apollo Indoor Invite | 60m | 8.58 | 26th · 4th on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |