Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-14 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 26:19.1 | 76th · 9th on team | 96.4 | +0.037 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 28:09.2 | 47th · 11th on team | 90.3 | +0.037 | |
| 2025-09-27 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 28:20.2 | 56th · 11th on team | 89.9 | +0.037 | |
| 2025-09-20 | Downingtown West HS | 5000m | 26:08.3 | 154th · 11th on team | 93.1 | -0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-17 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 27:14.2 | 63rd · 17th on team | 92.0 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-25 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 28:02.4 | 66th · 18th on team | 90.7 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 29:02 | 54th · 17th on team | 87.4 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 29:47.2 | 89th · 19th on team | 86.5 | +0.037 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Kutztown University Farm Course | 5000m | 29:23.4 | 116th · 16th on team | 86.0 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-13 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 25:49.7 | 83rd · 8th on team | 99.7 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 27:48.4 | 86th · 18th on team | 93.1 | +0.037 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 34:41.5 | 43rd · 11th on team | — | +0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Northampton | 5000m | 27:35.6 | 157th · 11th on team | 89.5 | -0.015 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-06 | Central League Championship 26 | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-05-06 | Central League Championship 26 | 100mh | 17.29 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2026-04-29 | Delco Champs | 100mh | 17.46 | 21st · 5th on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-04-29 | Delco Champs | 100mh | 17.48 | 22nd · 6th on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Springfield Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Springfield Invitational | 100mh | 17.72 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2026-04-21 | CAL Girls JV Meet | 100mh | 18.19 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2026-04-16 | CAL Meet #4 | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-16 | CAL Meet #4 | 100mh | 18.56 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Delco Relays | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-08 | CAL Meet #2 @ Strath Haven | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2026-04-08 | CAL Meet #2 @ Strath Haven | 100mh | 18.56 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2026-04-08 | CAL Meet #2 @ Strath Haven | 300mh | 54.69 | 13th · 6th on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2026-02-07 | DVGTCA Novice meet | 60mh | 10.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-01-30 | DVGTCA Meet #7 | 60mh | 10.89 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-01-09 | DVGTCA Meet #5 | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-12-12 | DVGTCA Meet #1 | 60mh | 10.7 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-07 | CAL Champs | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Central League Individual Champs | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-07 | CAL Champs | 100mh | 16.86 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-07 | Central League Individual Champs | 100mh | 16.86 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Delco Champs | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Delco Champs | 300mh | 52.75 | 36th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Delco Champs | 100mh | 17.31 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2025-04-30 | Delco Champs | 100mh | 17.53 | 18th · 5th on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-25 | UD Invite | 100mh | 17.41 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2025-04-09 | CAL Meet #3 - Haverford (Girls Only) | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-09 | CAL Meet #3 - Haverford (Girls Only) | 300mh | 52.6 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-04-09 | CAL Meet #3 - Haverford (Girls Only) | 100mh | 18.05 | 10th · 6th on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-02 | CAL - Haven | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2025-04-02 | CAL - Haven | 100mh | 17.53 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2025-04-02 | CAL - Haven | 300mh | 52.98 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2025-03-29 | North Penn Open | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-03-29 | North Penn Open | 100mh | 17.47 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2025-03-26 | Lower Merion Girls CAL Meet | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-03-26 | Lower Merion Girls CAL Meet | 300mh | 53.04 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-03-22 | Upper Darby Relays | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-03-22 | Upper Darby Relays | 300mh | 52.79 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2025-02-19 | DVGTCA Meet of Champions | 60mh | 10.23 | 37th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-17 | DVGTCA Meet #7 | hj | 4-05.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-01-03 | DVGTCA Meet #5 | 60mh | 10.29 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-27 | Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival | 55mh | 9.78 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-19 | DVGTCA Meet #3 -Invitational Day 1 | hj | 4-05.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-12-19 | DVGTCA Meet #3 -Invitational Day 1 | 60mh | 10.55 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-13 | DVGTCA Meet #2 | 60mh | 10.74 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-06 | DVGTCA Meet #1 | hj | 4-05.00 | — | — | -0.037 |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-08 | Central League Individual Champs | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-08 | Central League Individual Champs | 100mh | 17.05 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Lower Merion Meet | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Lower Merion Meet | lj | 13-11.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Lower Merion Meet | 100mh | 17.49 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Lower Merion Meet | 300mh | 51.27 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Haverford Invitational | 100mh | 17.5 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Haverford Invitational | 300mh | 52.23 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-03-27 | Green Raider Inv | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-03-27 | Green Raider Inv | 100mh | 17.45 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-20 | CAL Girls Meet #1 - Conestoga | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-03-20 | CAL Girls Meet #1 - Conestoga | 100mh | 18.03 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-20 | CAL Girls Meet #1 - Conestoga | 300mh | 51.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | SR |
| 2024-02-09 | DVG Consolation Meet | 55mh | 10.29 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2024-02-02 | DVGTCA Meet #7 | hj | 4-05.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-01-14 | Kristian Marche Memorial Invite | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-01-14 | Kristian Marche Memorial Invite | 200m | 29.93 | 108th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-14 | Kristian Marche Memorial Invite | 60mh | 10.88 | 37th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-05 | DVGTCA Meet #5 | hj | 4-05.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-12-20 | DVGTCA Meet #3 | lj | 13-05.50 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-12-15 | DVGTCA Meet #2 | 60mh | 11.07 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-08 | DVGTCA Meet #1 | hj | 4-05.00 | — | — | -0.037 |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-10 | Central League Individual Championships | hj | 4-6 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-10 | Central League Individual Championships | 300mh | 50.97 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | CAL Girls Meet #3 - Lower Merion | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-12 | CAL Girls Meet #2 - Penncrest | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2023-04-12 | CAL Girls Meet #2 - Penncrest | 100mh | 18.93 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | CAL Girls Meet #2 - Penncrest | 300mh | 52.63 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2023-03-29 | CAL Girls Meet #1 - Conestoga | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-03-29 | CAL Girls Meet #1 - Conestoga | 100mh | 19.86 | 12th · 5th on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-29 | CAL Girls Meet #1 - Conestoga | 300mh | 51.82 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-05 | Ocean Breeze Invitational | 55mh | 10.29 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-05 | Ocean Breeze Invitational | 55mh | 10.06 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-03 | DVGTCA Consolation Meet | 55m | 8.55 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-13 | DVGTCA Meet #5 | hj | 4-03.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-01-06 | DVGTCA Meet #4 | 60mh | 11.35 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-12-16 | DVGTCA Meet #2 | 60mh | 11.35 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |