Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-12 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 23:20.1 | 201st · 27th on team | 94.1 | +0.047 | |
| 2021-10-07 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 5000m | 23:22.5 | 216th · 28th on team | 92.8 | +0.042 | CSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Boys Town High School | 5000m | 21:39.2 | 36th · 15th on team | 99.1 | +0.034 | CSR |
| 2021-09-27 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 22:26.8 | 166th · 21st on team | 98.8 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Boys Town High School | 5000m | 22:11.7 | 138th · 14th on team | 97.0 | +0.034 | CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Blair High School | 5000m | 23:07 | 49th · 19th on team | 95.2 | +0.048 | CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 21:28.9 | 45th · 12th on team | 102.4 | +0.047 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Walnut Grove | 5000m | 22:12.9 | 88th · 22nd on team | 96.2 | +0.033 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Walnut Grove Park | 5000m | 22:12.9 | 88th · 22nd on team | 95.4 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Walnut Creek | 5000m | 23:39.1 | 60th · 11th on team | 95.0 | +0.058 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-10 | Capehart Soccer Fields | 5000m | 20:44.9 | 45th · 7th on team | 103.7 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Walnut Grove | 5000m | 21:55.7 | 51st · 8th on team | 100.2 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 5000m | 22:13.9 | 47th · 10th on team | 97.4 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Capehart Soccer Fields | 5000m | 21:00.5 | 22nd · 14th on team | 103.2 | +0.027 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-29 | Sunset Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 21:29.7 | 40th · 9th on team | 98.7 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-15 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 22:10.9 | 212th · 22nd on team | 98.6 | +0.052 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Boys Town High School | 5000m | 21:32.9 | 38th · 23rd on team | 99.2 | +0.034 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Boys Town High School | 5000m | 23:16.8 | 275th · 27th on team | 93.0 | +0.034 | CSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Blair High School | 5000m | 24:04.9 | 72nd · 15th on team | 90.9 | +0.048 | CSR |
| 2019-09-12 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 23:04.9 | 83rd · 20th on team | 94.7 | +0.052 | R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-03 | Rylander Park | 5000m | 24:10.4 | 64th · 19th on team | 91.2 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 5000m | 23:14 | 95th · 14th on team | 92.9 | +0.042 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-12 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 5000m | 24:08.3 | 186th · 17th on team | 89.4 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Blair High School | 5000m | 23:02.6 | 111th · 21st on team | 94.0 | +0.048 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Boys Town High School | 5000m | 23:11.2 | 108th · 20th on team | 92.8 | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-19 | North Bend Course | 5000m | 25:01.8 | 72nd · 21st on team | 86.9 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-13 | River Wilds Golf Course | 5000m | 25:22.1 | 96th · 19th on team | 87.9 | +0.072 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 22:48.3 | 101st · 15th on team | 93.9 | +0.047 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-28 | Rhylander Park | 5000m | 24:16.4 | 18th · 18th on team | 90.8 | +0.051 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 5000m | 24:38.2 | 79th · 13th on team | 88.2 | +0.042 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-26 | Prairie Wolf Invite | 800m | 2:12.28 | 27th · 6th on team | 97.6 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-16 | Red Raider Invite | 800m | 2:15.98 | 20th · 1st on team | 95.6 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | University of South Dakota Challenge | 400m | 58.24 | 30th · 5th on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Cent Neb Challenge | 800m | 2:20.44 | 54th · 6th on team | 93.4 | -0.013 | |
| 2025-02-08 | Wildcat Indoor Classic | 600m | 1:33.48 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | DWU Alumni Open | 600m | 1:35.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Concordia Classic | 400m | 59.2 | 41st · 10th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Concordia Classic | 200m | 26.6 | 40th · 8th on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Mount Marty Invitational | 600m | 1:38.27 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-01-11 | Dordt Opener | 800m | 2:18.93 | 11th · 2nd on team | 93.5 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-13 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 58.19 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Mel Tjeerdsma Classic | 600y | 1:23.19 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-20 | Jim Dutcher Classic | 800m | 2:17.21 | 20th · 1st on team | 94.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-05 | Concordia Invite | 800m | 2:12.1 | 36th · 4th on team | 98.1 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-29 | Wayne State Invite | 400m | 59.32 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2024-03-22 | Fort Hays State Spring Invite | 400m | 59.02 | 17th · 4th on team | — | +0.002 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-09 | Mount Marty Last Chance | 400m | 59.19 | 20th · 4th on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | DWU Alumni Meet | 600m | 1:38.55 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-01-27 | SDSU D2/NAIA Open | 600m | 1:37.25 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:19.2 | 38th · 2nd on team | 92.0 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-09 | Concordia Early Bird Invite | 600m | 1:37.84 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-29 | 2023 Prairie Wolf Invite | 800m | 2:19.91 | 31st · 3rd on team | 92.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Jim Dutcher Memorial | 800m | 2:17.25 | 38th · 3rd on team | 95.5 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-07 | USD Early Bird | 800m | 2:19.48 | 71st · 2nd on team | 92.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-07 | USD Early Bird | 400m | 1:00.69 | 82nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 27.11 | 50th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 1:01.1 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Emporia State Relays | 400m | 59.98 | 65th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Emporia State Relays | 800m | 2:18.34 | 48th · 2nd on team | 93.4 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-10 | Concordia Indoor Invitational | 200m | 26.77 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-10 | Concordia Indoor Invitational | 400m | 59.87 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | DWU Alumni Meet | 200m | 26.94 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | DWU Alumni Meet | 600m | 1:39.41 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Northwest Open | 600y | 1:27.25 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-14 | South Dakota Kickoff | 400m | 1:01.29 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-10 | Bulldog Early Bird Meet | 600m | 1:44.26 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-06 | JV Metro Championships 2022 | 800m | 2:20.18 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.029 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Papio South JV Meet | 400m | 1:01.44 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-25 | Elkhorn High JV Invite | 800m | 2:26.33 | 15th · 4th on team | 105.2 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-18 | Plattsmouth JV | 800m | 2:32.65 | 17th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Millard West JV Invite | 400m | 1:04.12 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Millard West JV Invite | 800m | 2:31.77 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 101.2 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-25 | Gretna High JV Meet | 400m | 1:06.95 | 15th · 8th on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-07 | 2021 JV Metro Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:24 | 26th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -0.029 | R RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | Gretna JV Metro Invitational | 800m | 2:23.34 | 6th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-26 | Elkhorn JV Invite | 800m | 2:26.4 | 4th · 4th on team | 104.2 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-19 | Plattsmouth JV Invite | 800m | 2:31.07 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-04-13 | Omaha Northwest JV Metro Meet | 800m | 2:28 | 6th · 4th on team | 103.4 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-06 | Gretna Knights of Columbus Invite | 800m | 2:29.02 | 18th · 5th on team | 102.4 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-29 | Metro JV meet | 800m | 2:32.16 | 10th · 6th on team | 100.9 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |