Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Oklahoma State University XC Course | 6000m | 21:12.5 | 29th · 3rd on team | 124.7 | -0.052 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-31 | Forest Akers Golf Course | 6000m | 21:13.7 | 57th · 4th on team | 122.1 | -0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 22:09.2 | 187th · 6th on team | 117.8 | -0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Sydney R. Marovitz Golf Course | 6000m | 20:49.8 | 56th · 5th on team | 123.2 | -0.087 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 6000m | 22:30.2 | 19th · 6th on team | 119.3 | -0.036 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 18:44.2 | 5th · 4th on team | 122.8 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-01 | University of Illinois Golf Orange and Blue Courses | 6000m | 21:37 | 145th · 12th on team | 115.8 | -0.109 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Sydney R. Marovitz Golf Course | 6000m | 21:13.8 | 84th · 8th on team | 120.2 | -0.087 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 6000m | 22:32.9 | 33rd · 6th on team | 120.7 | -0.036 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Les Bolstad Golf Course | 5000m | 19:06.4 | 7th · 5th on team | 122.8 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 23:20.4 | 97th · 5th on team | 112.9 | -0.071 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Panorama Farms | 6000m | 21:39.4 | 113th · 4th on team | 122.5 | -0.057 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Burke Golf Course | 5000m | 18:02.9 | 81st · 6th on team | 117.5 | -0.082 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Les Bolstad Golf Course | 6000m | 23:02.6 | 81st · 7th on team | 117.3 | -0.036 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:48.9 | 55th · 8th on team | 113.9 | -0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 19:04.1 | 6th · 4th on team | 122.9 | +0.002 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-14 | Thomas Zimmer Cross Country Course | 6000m | 22:53.7 | 98th · 6th on team | 113.9 | -0.071 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 23:09.8 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.079 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Les Bolstad Golf Course | 6000m | 23:40.7 | 144th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.036 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Les Bolstad Golf Course | 5000m | 20:11.6 | 15th · 3rd on team | 117.1 | +0.002 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-28 | Valleywood Golf Course | 5000m | 18:28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.7 | -0.045 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 18:40.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.1 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Eastwood Golf Course | 5000m | 18:57.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 140.7 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Luther College | 5000m | 18:37.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.1 | -0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Rosemount Middle School | 3218m | 11:33 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.7 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Eagle Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 18:57.9 | 29th · 1st on team | 137.1 | -0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-15 | Valleywood Golf Course | 5000m | 18:58.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.5 | -0.045 | SR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Eagan High School | 5000m | 19:46.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-04 | Dakota County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 19:19.7 | 10th · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.021 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-18 | Steve Michaud Park | 5000m | 19:38.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Shakopee High School | 5000m | 19:29.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 133.2 | -0.014 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-04 | Pond Athletic Complex | 5000m | 20:28.1 | 11th · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.000 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-27 | Nicollet Jr. High | 3218m | 12:52.9 | 13th · 1st on team | 131.3 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 19:17.5 | 68th · 1st on team | 133.9 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-24 | Valleywood Golf Course | 5000m | 18:50.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.3 | -0.045 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Luther College | 5000m | 20:19.9 | 27th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.028 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-30 | Rosemount Middle School | 3218m | 13:06.1 | 70th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.020 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-10 | NCAA Division I Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 9:50.96 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-27 | NCAA DI Outdoor Championships - West First-Rounds | 3ksteeple | 10:07.29 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-05-17 | Big Ten Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:07.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-17 | Big Ten Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:17.79 | 8th · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Meet of the Unsaintly | 1500m | 4:15.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 800m | 2:02.31 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.051 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 4:13.5 | 18th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-14 | NCAA Division I Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:02.51 | 11th · 2nd on team | 126.9 | -0.049 | |
| 2026-04-14 | NCAA Division I Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:01.42 | 6th · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-26 | Raleigh Relays | 3ksteeple | 10:04.32 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2026-03-13 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries | 2:02.51 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-13 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters Finals | 2:01.42 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-28 | Big Ten Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:01.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-28 | Big Ten Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:04.29 | 8th · 2nd on team | 126.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Tyson Invitational | 1mile | 4:31.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.049 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | Meyo Invitational | 800m | 2:03.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-16 | 2026 Graduate Classic | 1mile | 4:38.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-16 | 2026 Graduate Classic | 800m | 2:06.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.044 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-28 | West DI First-Round - NCAA Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:05.41 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2025-05-16 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 9:58.45 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | 2025 Drake Relays | 1500m | 4:18.53 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 4:22.42 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 120.9 | -0.051 | SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 3ksteeple | 9:52.46 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Raleigh Relays | 3ksteeple | 10:11.84 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Raleigh Relays | 800m | 2:06.62 | 12th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-28 | Big Ten Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:06.98 | 17th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-14 | Wisconsin Windy City Invitational | 1mile | 4:44.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | 2025 Meyo Invitational | 800m | 2:08.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-17 | Graduate Classic | 1000m | 2:52.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Graduate Classic | 800m | 2:11.43 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2025-01-10 | Leonard Hilton Memorial | 3000m | 9:43.47 | 8th · 6th on team | 119.9 | -0.045 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-08 | NCAA Division I Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:00.55 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-06-08 | NCAA Division I Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 9:54.53 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-25 | NCAA DI Outdoor Championships - West First-Rounds | 3ksteeple | 10:20.76 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-12 | Big Ten Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:09.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Drake Relays (College) | 1500m | 4:20.53 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Gary Wilson Invitational | 800m | 2:08.67 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 3ksteeple | 9:57.44 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Raleigh Relays | 800m | 2:08.52 | 31st · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Raleigh Relays | 3ksteeple | 10:16.72 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Hurricane Invitational | 1500m | 4:30.02 | 7th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Hurricane Invitational | 800m | 2:12.42 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-24 | Big Ten Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:06.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | Big Ten Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:07.67 | 16th · 4th on team | 123.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-02-10 | Wisconsin Windy City Invitational | 1mile | 4:48.53 | 13th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-02 | Meet results → | Women's 800m [Championship] | 2:07.85 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-02 | Meet results → | Women's 600 Meters | 1:31.8 | 4th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | 2024 Simmons-Harvey Invitational | 800m | 2:11.53 | 10th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-12 | Leonard Hilton Invitational | 1mile | 4:54.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-27 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 4:41.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2023-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 10:47.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 10:53.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 4:35.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-17 | Meet results → | Women's 600 Meters | 1:33.55 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | Meet results → | Women's 600 Meters | 1:36.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Jack Johnson Classic | 800m | 2:13.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2022-12-10 | Icebreaker Opener and Multi | 800m | 2:16.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-11 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:10.96 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 139.6 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-06-11 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:09.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 141.1 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-06-03 | MSHSL Section 3AAA Championships | 800m | 2:10.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-06-03 | MSHSL Section 3AAA Championships | 800m | 2:21.56 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 129.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-25 | South Suburban Conference Championships | 800m | 2:10.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 141.9 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-25 | South Suburban Conference Championships | 800m | 2:20.91 | 5th · 2nd on team | 130.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-19 | Farmington Thelen Invite 5/19/22 | 800m | 2:14.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.6 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 3AAA True Team | 400m | 1:01.07 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 3AAA True Team | 1600m | 5:09.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Eastview Tri | 800m | 2:18.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.7 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-05 | Farmington Indoor @ UWRF 2/5/22 | 1600m | 5:18.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-17 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:10.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 141.1 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-11 | MSHSL Section 3AA Championships | 800m | 2:10.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.3 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-11 | MSHSL Section 3AA Championships | 800m | 2:24.51 | 6th · 2nd on team | 128.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-06-02 | SSC Championships | 800m | 2:17.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-06-02 | SSC Championships | 1600m | 4:58.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.8 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-28 | Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington) | 800m | 2:11.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 143.1 | -0.017 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-17 | Lakeville North Girls Pent | 800m | 2:17.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.0 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2021-05-11 | South Suburban Conference Girls Relay Meet | 1600m | 5:01.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.4 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-16 | 2019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 800m | 2:15.06 | 7th · 1st on team | 134.9 | -0.046 | |
| 2019-05-31 | MSHSL Section 3AA | 800m | 2:20.78 | 4th · 2nd on team | 131.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2019-05-31 | MSHSL Section 3AA | 800m | 2:14.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.4 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-23 | South Suburban Conference Championships | 800m | 2:15.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.1 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-23 | South Suburban Conference Championships | 800m | 2:18.16 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2019-05-17 | Farmington Ron Thelen Invitational | 1600m | 5:27.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-17 | Farmington Ron Thelen Invitational | 400m | 1:06.11 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2019-05-07 | True Team Section 3AAA | 800m | 2:22.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Hamline Elite Meet | 800m | 2:19.38 | 7th · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-31 | MSHSL Section 3AA | 800m | 2:23.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 138.6 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-23 | South Suburban Conference Championships | 800m | 2:28.67 | 22nd · 1st on team | 134.2 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-01 | South Suburban Conference Relays | 400m | 1:04.51 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | Blaze Invite | 400m | 1:06.24 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-23 | Shakopee Tri | 100m | 15.34 | 23rd · 6th on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |