Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-02 | South Atlantic Outdoor Championship | tj | 9.69m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-02 | South Atlantic Outdoor Championship | 100mh | 15.55 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 9.69m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-27 | Cole Piper Open | tj | 10.25m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.25m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-27 | Cole Piper Open | 100m | 13.78 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | WildCat Invitational | tj | 10.27m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-20 | WildCat Invitational | 100mh | 15.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.27m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-12 | Concord Open Track Invite | 100mh | 16.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2024-03-22 | Phoenix Invitational | tj | 10.56m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-03-22 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.56m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-22 | Phoenix Invitational | 100mh | 15.67 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2024-02-25 | South Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships | tj | 9.94m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-02-25 | South Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships | 60mh | 9.53 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 9.94m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-10 | Joe LaRocco Invitational | tj | 9.57m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-02-10 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 9.57m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-10 | Joe LaRocco Invitational | 60mh | 9.78 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-02-10 | Joe LaRocco Invitational | 60mh | 9.66 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-02-03 | Liberty Open | tj | 9.67m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-02-03 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 9.67m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-03 | Liberty Open | 60mh | 9.9 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-01-20 | 2024 VMI Team Challenge | tj | 9.97m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-01-20 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 9.97m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-20 | 2024 VMI Team Challenge | 60mh | 9.55 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | 2024 VMI Team Challenge | 60m | 8.74 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | 2024 VMI Team Challenge | 60mh | 9.83 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-12-09 | Bast-Cregger Multi Invitational | tj | 10.14m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-12-09 | Bast-Cregger Multi Invitational | 200m | 29.38 | 19th · 4th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-12-09 | Bast-Cregger Multi Invitational | 60mh | 9.62 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2023-12-08 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.14m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-03 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.12m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-03 | JDL Early Bird Invitational | tj | 10.12m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-12-03 | JDL Early Bird Invitational | 200m | 28.89 | 42nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2023-12-03 | JDL Early Bird Invitational | 60mh | 9.94 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-04 | 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships | 100mh | 15.42 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships | 400mh | 1:14.29 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears Open | 100m | 13.78 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears Open | 200m | 28.18 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Electric City Invitational | 100mh | 16.41 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Electric City Invitational | 100m | 13.55 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Battleground Relays | 400mh | 1:16.56 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Battleground Relays | 100mh | 16.28 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Battleground Relays | 100mh | 16.48 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Doc Jopson Track & Field Invitational | 400mh | 1:15.23 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Doc Jopson Track & Field Invitational | 100mh | 16.08 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2023-02-26 | South Atlantic Indoor TandF Championships | 60mh | 9.71 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-02-18 | JDL DMR Invitational | 60mh | 11.36 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-02-18 | JDL DMR Invitational | 200m | 29.94 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-02-04 | Liberty University Open | 60mh | 10.71 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-02-04 | Liberty University Open | 60m | 8.93 | 39th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2022-12-10 | Bast-Cregger Multi Invitational | 60mh | 9.78 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2022-12-10 | Bast-Cregger Multi Invitational | 60mh | 9.71 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2022-12-10 | Bast-Cregger Multi Invitational | 300m | 47.87 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-04 | JDL Early Bird | 60mh | 10.44 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2022-12-04 | JDL Early Bird | 200m | 29.7 | 39th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | VHSL 6A State Championships | tj | 34-06.25 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-06-04 | VHSL 6A State Championships | 100mh | 15.52 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-06-04 | VHSL 6A State Championships | 100mh | 16.01 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-26 | VHSL Class 6 Region B Championship | tj | 36-2 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-26 | VHSL Class 6 Region B Championship | tj | 36-2 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-26 | VHSL Class 6 Region B Championship | 300mh | 48.42 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-26 | VHSL Class 6 Region B Championship | 100mh | 15.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | The Running Store City-County Championship | tj | 35-08.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-22 | The Running Store City-County Championship | 100mh | 15.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | The Running Store City-County Championship | 300mh | 50.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-08 | Gojekian Twilight Classic | tj | 34-09.50 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-08 | Gojekian Twilight Classic | 300mh | 49.69 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-08 | Gojekian Twilight Classic | 100mh | 15.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Stafford Invitational | tj | 32-10.75 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-03-26 | Stafford Invitational | 100mh | 16.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Stafford Invitational | 300mh | 48.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2022-02-17 | VHSL Class 6 Region B Indoor Championship | 55mh | 9.23 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2022-01-19 | Colgan Quad- FR, CD, FP, Colgan | 55mh | 9.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-01-14 | Walter Bass HS Indoor Invitational | 55mh | 9.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-27 | Cardinal District Championship | 300mh | 48.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-27 | Cardinal District Championship | 100mh | 15.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-01 | VHSL Class 6A Indoor State Championships | 55mh | 9.18 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-02-13 | Class 6 Region B Indoor Track and Field Championship | 55mh | 9.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2021-01-09 | Colgan Polar Bear Meet | 55mh | 9.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.018 | SR |
| 2020-12-05 | Virginia Beach Opener | 60mh | 9.55 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2020-12-05 | Virginia Beach Opener | 60m | 8.75 | 86th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-05 | Cardinal District Championships | 55mh | 9.32 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2019-12-28 | PR Holiday Invitational | 300m | 49.04 | 48th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2019-12-28 | PR Holiday Invitational | 55mh | 10.13 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-12-14 | CNU HS Winter Frolic | 55mh | 9.61 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-15 | Cardinal District Championships | lj | 12-09.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2019-05-15 | Cardinal District Championships | 100mh | 17.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-15 | Cardinal District Championships | 100m | 14 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | lj | 11-00.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 100mh | 18 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | The Running Store City-County Championship | hj | NH | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-04-13 | The Running Store City-County Championship | lj | 11-10.50 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-04-13 | The Running Store City-County Championship | 300mh | 51.31 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-04-13 | The Running Store City-County Championship | 100mh | 18.26 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-30 | Captains Classic | 300mh | 50.19 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-05 | Cardinal District Championship | 55mh | 10.38 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-05 | Cardinal District Championship | 55m | 8.21 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-12-22 | Winter Break Invitational | 200m | 31.01 | 119th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2018-12-15 | CNU Winter Frolic | 55m | 8.26 | 60th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |