Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-22 | Sereno Park | 4828m | 27:46.3 | 15th · 5th on team | 90.4 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Shadow Mountain HS | 4828m | 26:14.4 | 12th · 8th on team | 97.0 | +0.058 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 28:22.2 | 37th · 3rd on team | 92.2 | +0.043 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Paradise Valley Park | 5000m | 29:43.9 | 21st · 9th on team | 88.1 | +0.045 | CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 28:49.6 | 57th · 6th on team | 88.2 | +0.016 | |
| 2021-09-11 | Fountain Hills Park | 5000m | 28:52.1 | 81st · 5th on team | 90.6 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 28:33.2 | 81st · 2nd on team | 89.7 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-25 | Sereno Park | 5000m | 30:01.6 | 31st · 5th on team | 83.7 | +0.014 | CSR |
| 2019-10-16 | Shadow Mountain HS | 4828m | 29:05.4 | 17th · 9th on team | 87.4 | +0.058 | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 28:42.1 | 28th · 8th on team | 90.2 | +0.043 | CSR |
| 2019-10-09 | Paradise Valley Park | 4345m | 26:30.8 | 16th · 8th on team | 82.3 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Shalimar Country Club | 5000m | 27:19 | 174th · 8th on team | 91.2 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-31 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 26:47.3 | 78th · 5th on team | 95.8 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-24 | Paradise Valley Park | 5000m | 27:29.2 | 11th · 4th on team | 94.5 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-19 | Sereno Park | 5000m | 26:21.1 | 28th · 4th on team | 95.4 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 26:08.1 | 11th · 1st on team | 98.1 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Shadow Mountain HS | 4828m | 26:07.3 | 9th · 5th on team | 96.3 | +0.058 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Mountain View Park | 4506m | 24:57.1 | 54th · 2nd on team | 91.8 | +0.041 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Cesar Chavez Park | 5000m | 30:05.7 | 25th · 2nd on team | 84.6 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 28:36 | 49th · 2nd on team | 88.6 | +0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Fountain Hills Park | 5000m | 31:29.2 | 101st · 4th on team | 81.4 | +0.031 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 29:35.8 | 61st · 2nd on team | 85.5 | +0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Paradise Valley Park | 5000m | 32:23.5 | 6th · 6th on team | 81.1 | +0.045 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | Bullard Wash Linear Park | 3200m | 20:49 | 80th · 16th on team | 81.1 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | GPAC Championships | 100mh | 17.38 | 40th · 8th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Prairie Wolf Invite | 100mh | 17.31 | 20th · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Prairie Wolf Invite | 200m | 30.9 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Jim Dutcher Invite | 100mh | 18.16 | 24th · 5th on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Hastings Invite | 100mh | 18.41 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.001 | SR |
| 2026-03-21 | Utah Tech Invitational | 100mh | 18.91 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2026-02-14 | Concordia Invite | 600m | 2:04.36 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-14 | Concordia Invite | 60mh | 10.78 | 26th · 5th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-02-07 | Fred Beile Classic | 60mh | 10.7 | 14th · 6th on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries | 10.66 | 13th · 5th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | Charlie Foster Classic | 200m | 32.05 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2026-01-30 | Charlie Foster Classic | 60mh | 10.89 | 19th · 5th on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2026-01-23 | Polar Dog Indoor Invite | 60mh | 11.13 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-01-10 | Ward Haylett Invite | 60mh | 11.08 | 14th · 9th on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-01-10 | Ward Haylett Invite | 60mh | 11.34 | 15th · 10th on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-12-12 | UNK Pre-Holiday Classic | 60mh | 10.71 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | GPAC Championships | 100mh | 17.77 | 38th · 7th on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Prairie Wolf Invite | 100mh | 17.8 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Jim Dutcher Classic | 100mh | 18.71 | 24th · 5th on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Jim Dutcher Classic | 100mh | 18.48 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Hastings Invite | 100mh | 17.64 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Hastings Invite | 200m | 30.61 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Friends Invitational | 100mh | 18.54 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Cent Neb Challenge | 100mh | 18.63 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Concordia Invite | 60mh | 10.9 | 21st · 5th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Hurdles | 10.75 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 31.43 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Concordia Classic | 60mh | 10.99 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Concordia Polar Dog | 60mh | 11.11 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-01-11 | Scott Nisely Invite | 60mh | 11.18 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-12-13 | UNK Pre-Holiday Invitational | 60mh | 11.17 | 17th · 7th on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-20 | Jim Dutcher Classic | 100mh | 18.71 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Jim Dutcher Classic | 100mh | 18.8 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-05 | Concordia Invite | 100mh | 18.28 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Central Nebraska Challenge | 200m | 30.8 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2024-02-09 | Concordia Invite | 60mh | 11.07 | 23rd · 6th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Fred Beile Classic | 60mh | 11.34 | 28th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2024-01-26 | 2024 Charlie Foster Classic | 60m | 9.27 | 24th · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-26 | 2024 Charlie Foster Classic | 200m | 30.99 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2024-01-19 | Polar Dog Invite | 60mh | 12.37 | 37th · 8th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | Great Plains AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 18.01 | 27th · 5th on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2023-04-29 | 2023 Prairie Wolf Invite | 100mh | 17.83 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Jim Dutcher Memorial | 200m | 30.95 | 36th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Jim Dutcher Memorial | 100mh | 18.94 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Loper Invitational | 100mh | 18.59 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles | 18.38 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Scott Nisely Invitational | 400m | 1:09.62 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Scott Nisely Invitational | 60mh | 10.74 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-01-07 | Ward Haylett Invitational | 60mh | 10.89 | 13th · 9th on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-01-07 | Ward Haylett Invitational | 200m | 30.86 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-01-07 | Ward Haylett Invitational | 60mh | 11.35 | 15th · 11th on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-12-09 | UNK Pre-Holiday Classic | 60mh | 10.66 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-09 | UNK Pre-Holiday Classic | 200m | 30.1 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-03 | SDSU Holiday Open & Multi | 60mh | 11.26 | 27th · 7th on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-03 | SDSU Holiday Open & Multi | 400m | 1:13.74 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | AIA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 18.02 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Northeast Valley Championships | lj | 15-00.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Northeast Valley Championships | tj | 28-05.25 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Northeast Valley Championships | 300mh | 54.87 | 37th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Northeast Valley Championships | 100mh | 17.54 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Northeast Valley Championships | 100mh | 17.78 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Paradise Valley District Meet | tj | 27-05.75 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Paradise Valley District Meet | lj | 14-06.75 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Paradise Valley District Meet | 100mh | 18.5 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | Paradise Valley District Meet | 300mh | 54.88 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2022-04-15 | 10th Annual Pioneer Invite | tj | 27-07.25 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-15 | 10th Annual Pioneer Invite | lj | 14-02.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-15 | 10th Annual Pioneer Invite | 300mh | 56.91 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2022-04-15 | 10th Annual Pioneer Invite | 100mh | 19.27 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-23 | Boulder Creek, Shadow Mountain At Pinnacle | lj | 14-08.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-23 | Boulder Creek, Shadow Mountain At Pinnacle | tj | 28-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-23 | Boulder Creek, Shadow Mountain At Pinnacle | 300mh | 59.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-23 | Boulder Creek, Shadow Mountain At Pinnacle | 100mh | 18.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2022-03-12 | Rattler Booster | tj | 27-11.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-03-12 | Rattler Booster | lj | 14-03.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-03-12 | Rattler Booster | 100mh | 19.42 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-03-12 | Rattler Booster | 300mh | 57 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2022-03-02 | Horizon and Arcadia at Paradise Valley HS | tj | 27-01.50 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2022-03-02 | Horizon and Arcadia at Paradise Valley HS | lj | 14-02.50 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2022-03-02 | Horizon and Arcadia at Paradise Valley HS | 300mh | 59.95 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2022-03-02 | Horizon and Arcadia at Paradise Valley HS | 100mh | 19.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-05 | Northeast Valley Championships | lj | 13-06.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-05 | Northeast Valley Championships | tj | 28-06.50 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-05 | Northeast Valley Championships | 300mh | 57.38 | 37th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-05 | Northeast Valley Championships | 100mh | 18.89 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-05 | Northeast Valley Championships | 100mh | 18.97 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2021-04-28 | Paradise Valley District Meet | tj | 29-07.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2021-04-28 | Paradise Valley District Meet | lj | 14-01.50 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2021-04-28 | Paradise Valley District Meet | 300mh | 55.91 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2021-04-28 | Paradise Valley District Meet | 100mh | 19.22 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2021-04-24 | 9th Annual Pioneer Invitational | tj | 27-09.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-24 | 9th Annual Pioneer Invitational | lj | 13-10.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-24 | 9th Annual Pioneer Invitational | 300mh | 57.53 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2021-04-24 | 9th Annual Pioneer Invitational | 100mh | 18.71 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-24 | Horizon at Paradise Valley | tj | 28-01.25 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-03-24 | Horizon at Paradise Valley | lj | 13-03.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-03-24 | Horizon at Paradise Valley | 300mh | 1:03.32 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2021-03-24 | Horizon at Paradise Valley | 100mh | 19.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-07 | Husky Invite | tj | 29-01.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2020-03-07 | Husky Invite | lj | ND | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2020-03-07 | Husky Invite | 100mh | 21.04 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2020-03-07 | Husky Invite | 300mh | 1:02.1 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2020-03-04 | Coronado, Paradise Valley, Scottsdale Prep @ Notre Dame Prep | tj | 28-01.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2020-03-04 | Coronado, Paradise Valley, Scottsdale Prep @ Notre Dame Prep | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2020-03-04 | Coronado, Paradise Valley, Scottsdale Prep @ Notre Dame Prep | 300mh | 1:01.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2020-03-04 | Coronado, Paradise Valley, Scottsdale Prep @ Notre Dame Prep | 100mh | 19.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2020-02-26 | Arcadia @ Paradise Valley | tj | 28-00.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2020-02-26 | Arcadia @ Paradise Valley | lj | 13-05.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2020-02-26 | Arcadia @ Paradise Valley | 300mh | 1:07.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2020-02-26 | Arcadia @ Paradise Valley | 100mh | 20.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-24 | North East Valley Championships | tj | 27-02.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-04-24 | North East Valley Championships | lj | 13-06.50 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-04-24 | North East Valley Championships | 100mh | 19.37 | 34th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-04-24 | North East Valley Championships | 300mh | 55.69 | 40th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Paradise Valley District Meet | lj | 11-07.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Paradise Valley District Meet | tj | 27-05.50 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Paradise Valley District Meet | 300mh | 54.16 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-17 | Paradise Valley District Meet | 100mh | 19.01 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | 8th Annual Pioneer Invitational | tj | 27-08.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-13 | 8th Annual Pioneer Invitational | lj | 12-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-13 | 8th Annual Pioneer Invitational | 100mh | 19.77 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-13 | 8th Annual Pioneer Invitational | 300mh | 57.91 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Bourgade Catholic & St Mary's at Paradise Valley | tj | 25-10.50 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Bourgade Catholic & St Mary's at Paradise Valley | lj | 12-01.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Bourgade Catholic & St Mary's at Paradise Valley | 100mh | 19.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Bourgade Catholic & St Mary's at Paradise Valley | 300mh | 55.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-03 | Paradise Valley at Horizon | lj | 12-09.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-04-03 | Paradise Valley at Horizon | tj | 25-06.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-04-03 | Paradise Valley at Horizon | 100mh | 20.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-04-03 | Paradise Valley at Horizon | 300mh | 57.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-29 | The Ron Smith Classic | lj | 12-00.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2019-03-29 | The Ron Smith Classic | 100mh | 19.49 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-29 | The Ron Smith Classic | 300mh | 58.45 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-16 | Rattler Booster Invite | lj | 12-09.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-03-16 | Rattler Booster Invite | 100mh | 20.14 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-09 | Husky Invite | 300mh | 1:00.9 | 37th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-03-06 | Arcadia & Scottsdale Prep at Paradise Valley | lj | 10-10.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-03-06 | Arcadia & Scottsdale Prep at Paradise Valley | 300mh | 59.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-27 | Notre Dame Four-way | lj | 10-03.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-02-27 | Notre Dame Four-way | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-02-27 | Notre Dame Four-way | 300mh | 1:00.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |