Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Hurdles | 59.85 | 15th · 5th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | Landmark Outdoor T&F Championships | 400mh | 59.84 | 15th · 5th on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Landmark Outdoor T&F Championships | 110mh | 16.32 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Landmark Outdoor T&F Championships | 110mh | 15.91 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-25 | John Covert Classic | 110mh | 16.57 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Coach Pollard Invitational | 400mh | 1:00.33 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Coach Pollard Invitational | 110mh | 16.01 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Coach Pollard Invitational | 3ksteeple | 14:18.7 | 26th · 6th on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Messiah Invitational | 200m | 23.6 | 45th · 6th on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Messiah Invitational | 110mh | 16 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Messiah Invitational | 110mh | 16.68 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Muhlenberg Invite | 110mh | 16.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Muhlenberg Invite | 400mh | 58.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Danny Curran Invitational | 110mh | 17.04 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Danny Curran Invitational | 400mh | 1:00.81 | 36th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-02-28 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries | 9.08 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-20 | PSU Tune-Up | 60mh | 9.12 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Widener Indoor Classic | 60mh | 9.01 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-07 | Blue and White Invite | 200m | 24.83 | 38th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2026-02-07 | Blue and White Invite | 300m | 38.88 | 22nd · 6th on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2026-01-31 | Ithaca College Bomber Invitational | 60mh | 9.1 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2026-01-31 | Ithaca College Bomber Invitational | 400m | 57.26 | 58th · 8th on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2026-01-24 | Moravian University Hounds Classic | 400m | 56.11 | 24th · 7th on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Moravian University Hounds Classic | 60mh | 9.09 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-01-17 | Moravian University Blue & Grey Invite | 60mh | 9.26 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-01-17 | Moravian University Blue & Grey Invite | 60mh | 9.18 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-12-05 | Fast Times Before Finals | 60mh | 8.96 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-12-05 | Fast Times Before Finals | 200m | 24.87 | 36th · 10th on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-03 | Landmark Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 21.89 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Landmark Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400mh | 58.04 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Carol and John Covert Classic | 110mh | 17.41 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Carol and John Covert Classic | 400mh | 59.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-18 | The Coach Pollard Invitational | 400mh | 58.47 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2025-04-18 | The Coach Pollard Invitational | 110mh | 16.74 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | DeSales Quad | 100m | 12.48 | 12th · 6th on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | DeSales Quad | 110mh | 19.36 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Muhlenberg Invite | 400mh | 1:05.97 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Muhlenberg Invite | 110mh | 17.29 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Danny Curran Invitational | 110mh | 17.89 | 40th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Danny Curran Invitational | 400mh | 59.07 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 9.02 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-02-21 | PSU Tune-Up | 60mh | 9.06 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-02-15 | Widener Indoor Classic | 60mh | 9.2 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-02-08 | Blue & White Invite | 300m | 38.76 | 19th · 5th on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Blue & White Invite | 60mh | 9.15 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-02-01 | Ithaca Bomber Invitational | 60mh | 9.01 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-02-01 | Ithaca Bomber Invitational | 400m | 56.27 | 34th · 4th on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | Ithaca Bomber Invitational | 200m | 24.93 | 65th · 6th on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-01-25 | Coach I Open | 60mh | 9.33 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-01-18 | Moravian College Indoor Meet | 60mh | 8.94 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-01-18 | Moravian College Indoor Meet | 400m | 56.98 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2024-12-06 | Fast Times at Lehigh | 60mh | 9.01 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-12-06 | Fast Times at Lehigh | 200m | 24.24 | 14th · 5th on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-12-06 | Fast Times at Lehigh | 60mh | 8.92 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-05 | Landmark Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 16.53 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-05 | Landmark Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 16.44 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-05 | Landmark Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400mh | 58.01 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Carol & John Covert Classic | 110mh | 17.51 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Carol & John Covert Classic | 400mh | 59.65 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | The Coach Pollard Invitational | 400mh | 1:00.55 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | The Coach Pollard Invitational | 100m | 11.89 | 45th · 9th on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | The Coach Pollard Invitational | 110mh | 16.82 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | DeSales Track & Field Tri-Meet | 400mh | 1:01.31 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-13 | DeSales Track & Field Tri-Meet | 110mh | 17.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Muhlenberg Invite | 110mh | 17.04 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Muhlenberg Invite | 400mh | 1:00.75 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Muhlenberg Invite | 100m | 12.13 | 19th · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Osprey Open | 110mh | 17.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Osprey Open | 400mh | 1:01.01 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational | 400mh | 1:00.98 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational | 110mh | 17.49 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-02-16 | PSU Tune-Up | 60mh | 9.09 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-02-16 | PSU Tune-Up | 60mh | 8.97 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-09 | FastTrack Invitational | 400m | 56.91 | 114th · 4th on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-09 | FastTrack Invitational | 60mh | 9.64 | 39th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-02-03 | Plex Shootout | 60mh | 9.08 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Plex Shootout | 60mh | 9.23 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-01-20 | Moravian Indoor Meet | 400m | 1:00.54 | 31st · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Moravian Indoor Meet | 60mh | 9.86 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-12-09 | Fast Times at Lehigh University | 200m | 24.11 | 16th · 5th on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-09 | Fast Times at Lehigh University | 60mh | 9.22 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Mt. Hawk Season Opener | 60mh | 9.54 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Mt. Hawk Season Opener | 200m | 24.59 | 21st · 5th on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-07 | Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2023 | 110mh | 16.87 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-07 | Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2023 | 400mh | 1:00.73 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Carol and John Covert Classic | 400mh | 59.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Coach Pollard Invitational | 110mh | 16.54 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Coach Pollard Invitational | 400mh | 1:00.65 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | WCU Bill Butler Invitational | 100m | 12.07 | 43rd · 5th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | WCU Bill Butler Invitational | 110mh | 23.66 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Lehigh Games 2023 | 200m | 25.4 | 29th · 6th on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Lehigh Games 2023 | 110mh | 18.04 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Lehigh Games 2023 | 400mh | 1:00.85 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Muhlenberg Outdoor Invitational | 110mh | 17.12 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Muhlenberg Outdoor Invitational | 400mh | 1:03.59 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Hurdles | 1:13.27 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles | 18.89 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 9.53 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-02-11 | Alvernia University Plex Shootout | 60mh | 9.72 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-02-11 | Alvernia University Plex Shootout | 400m | 58.33 | 30th · 4th on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2023-02-04 | Frank Colden Invitational | 60mh | 9.68 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-02-04 | Frank Colden Invitational | 200m | 25.66 | 46th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-27 | Mini-Dip Invitational | 200m | 26.06 | 29th · 6th on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-27 | Mini-Dip Invitational | 60mh | 10.28 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-01-21 | Moravian Indoor Meet | 60mh | 9.93 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-12-09 | Bow Tie Invitational | 60mh | 9.5 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-09 | Bow Tie Invitational | 60mh | 9.66 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-12-02 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries | 9.47 | 13th · 5th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-12-02 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 57.23 | 16th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-02 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Hurdles Finals | 9.51 | 14th · 6th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-07 | Raider Twilight II | 400m | 57.12 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-06-07 | Raider Twilight II | 100m | 12.57 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4 | javelin | 111-03 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4 | 110mh | 18.25 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4 | 400mh | 1:02.01 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Neville Plummer Memorial Invitational | javelin | 107-3 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Neville Plummer Memorial Invitational | 400mh | 1:01.1 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-25 | Hillsborough, Bridgewater, Immaculata vs Ridge | javelin | 99-0 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-04-25 | Hillsborough, Bridgewater, Immaculata vs Ridge | 400mh | 1:02.44 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Somerset County Relays | javelin | 98-00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-02-12 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Group 1&4 | 55mh | 9 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-23 | Skyland Conference Indoor Championship | 55mh | 9.31 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-05 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4 | 110mh | 17.41 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-05 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4 | 400mh | 1:02.77 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-05-24 | Somerset County Championships | 110mh | 18.55 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2021-05-20 | Skyland Conference Championships | 400mh | 1:01.57 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Raider Novice Invitational | 110mh | 18.32 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-05 | Hillsborough, Bridgewater vs Ridge | 400mh | 1:02.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-15 | Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship | 200m | 27.47 | 34th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-15 | Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship | 110mh | 18.64 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-15 | Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship | 400mh | 1:05.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-05-07 | Skyland Conference Championships | 400mh | 1:04.31 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-03 | Opening Night Invitational | 400m | 1:01.42 | 71st · 15th on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |