Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-27 | Gorby Family Cross Country Course | 8000m | 26:00.4 | 6th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Twin Ponds on the Farm | 8000m | 25:26.6 | 11th · 5th on team | 110.7 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 18:39.1 | 17th · 4th on team | 110.2 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Lafayette College - Metzgar Fields | 8000m | 25:40 | 68th · 10th on team | 112.9 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Van Cortlandt Park | 8000m | 25:35.8 | 52nd · 6th on team | 113.5 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lehigh University | 8000m | 25:54.4 | 77th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Twin Ponds on The Farm | 8000m | 25:26.6 | 11th · 5th on team | 111.9 | +0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | The Pennsylvania State University | 8368m | 28:09.9 | 176th · 13th on team | 105.7 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | West Lafayette Street | 6000m | 18:53.6 | 13th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | +0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Lang XC Course | 8000m | 27:01.3 | 67th · 12th on team | 109.4 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 26:16.1 | 65th · 1st on team | 107.5 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Lang XC Course | 6000m | 19:54.3 | 26th · 5th on team | 110.6 | +0.053 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-10 | The Crossings of Latham | 8000m | 26:37.3 | 57th · 10th on team | 109.7 | +0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Bucknell | 6000m | 19:34.5 | 19th · 9th on team | 109.7 | +0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-12-04 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 18:35.4 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-30 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 19:21.1 | 105th · 1st on team | — | +0.045 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | Kehoe Twilight Meet | 1500m | 3:54.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.028 | RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | ECAC/IC4A Championships | 1500m | 3:55.61 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.028 | RSR |
| 2026-04-13 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 1500m | 3:54.48 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-29 | Bucknell vs. Binghamton | 5000m | 15:18.43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 15:24.25 | 27th · 6th on team | 107.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:11.59 | 34th · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Bucknell Team Challenge | 5000m | 15:19.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-04-14 | Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic | 1500m | 3:52.94 | 23rd · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Colonial Relays | 1500m | 3:52.28 | 11th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Lafayette Open | 800m | 1:59.94 | 6th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.014 | |
| 2025-03-09 | ECAC/IC4A Open Mile | 1mile | 4:09.99 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.053 | SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Patriot League Championships | 3000m | 8:33.05 | 16th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -0.046 | |
| 2025-02-14 | Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational | 1mile | 4:15.77 | 25th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-02-08 | Penn Classic | 3000m | 8:18.92 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | PSU National Open | 1mile | 4:13.84 | 30th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | Gulden Invitational | 800m | 1:58.99 | 5th · 4th on team | 108.4 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Nittany Lion Challenge | 1000m | 2:31.25 | 17th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-11 | Meet results → | Men's 1000 Meters | 2:31.25 | 17th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | Patriot League Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 3:52.16 | 25th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Patriot League Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 14:48.15 | 19th · 4th on team | 110.5 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Bucknell Team Challenge | 1500m | 3:55.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-04-14 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 5000m | 14:53.37 | 58th · 5th on team | 110.6 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Colonial Relays | 1500m | 3:53.91 | 14th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Lafayette Open | 800m | 1:57.95 | 5th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | -0.014 | SR |
| 2024-03-03 | ECAC/IC4A Indoor Championships | 3000m | 8:38.25 | 24th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.053 | |
| 2024-02-25 | 2024 Patriot League Indoor T&F Championships | 1mile | 4:09.86 | 8th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-25 | 2024 Patriot League Indoor T&F Championships | 3000m | 8:22.56 | 17th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.053 | |
| 2024-02-10 | SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2024 | 1mile | 4:13.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | PSU National Open | 3000m | 8:22.37 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | Gulden Invitational | 1000m | 2:32.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Nittany Lion Challenge | 1mile | 4:16.96 | 18th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-14 | IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 3:56.8 | 41st · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 14:50.89 | 15th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 3:56.01 | 26th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Team Challenge | 800m | 1:58.32 | 12th · 4th on team | 107.6 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Meet results → | Men 1500m Run Invite | 3:53.74 | 50th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | Lehigh Games 2023 | 800m | 1:58.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2023-03-31 | 2023 Colonial Relays | 1500m | 3:58.12 | 27th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | Jim Taylor Invitational | 5000m | 15:22.6 | 5th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | ECAC/IC4A Indoor Championships | 1mile | 4:19.23 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.053 | |
| 2023-02-26 | Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 4:22.59 | 27th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-02-11 | Big Apple Invitational | 1000m | 2:33 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational | 1mile | 4:14.61 | 39th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.053 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | Bison Open and Multi | 800m | 2:03.23 | 17th · 4th on team | 105.0 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Gulden Invitational | 1000m | 2:35.28 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | Nittany Lion Challenge | 1mile | 4:27.19 | 19th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2022-12-03 | Bucknell Bison Open | 3000m | 9:09.75 | 8th · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3 | 1600m | 4:18.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4 | 1600m | 4:25.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-25 | Passaic County Outdoor Track Championships | 3200m | 9:23.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | NJIC Colonial+Liberty Division Champs | 3200m | 10:05.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | NJIC Colonial+Liberty Division Champs | 1600m | 4:24.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2022-05-03 | NJIC Colonial+Liberty Division Champs | 800m | 2:00.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 1mile | 4:18.75 | 7th · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.041 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 1500m | 4:02.13 | 8th · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-13 | 2022 Nike Indoor Nationals | 800m | 1:57.61 | 7th · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-13 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&4 | 1600m | 4:29.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-02-13 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&4 | 800m | 2:04.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-01-24 | Passaic County Indoor Championships | 1600m | 4:29.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.043 | |
| 2022-01-24 | Passaic County Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:00.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2021-12-30 | Ed Church Invitational | 1600m | 4:28.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2021-12-30 | Ed Church Invitational | 800m | 2:03.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.041 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-19 | NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions | 1600m | 4:28.64 | 21st · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.044 | |
| 2021-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups 2 & 4 | 1600m | 4:20.02 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups 2 & 4 | 800m | 1:58.47 | 7th · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-05 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 1600m | 4:24.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2021-06-05 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 800m | 2:00.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-29 | Passaic County Outdoor Championships | 1600m | 4:35.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-29 | Passaic County Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:02.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-25 | NJIC Colonial+Meadowlands Division Championships | 1600m | 4:22.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-25 | NJIC Colonial+Meadowlands Division Championships | 800m | 2:08.06 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-26 | Mustang Last Chance Invitational | 3200m | 10:25.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2021-03-26 | Mustang Last Chance Invitational | 1600m | 4:32.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-24 | Emerson vs. Glen Rock vs. Hawthorne | 600m | 1:31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-03-20 | Valley Polar Bear Championship | 3200m | 10:17.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-20 | Valley Polar Bear Championship | 1600m | 4:35.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2021-02-28 | adidas Indoor Nationals | 1500m | 4:13.1 | 20th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-02-28 | adidas Indoor Nationals | 1mile | 4:30.47 | 20th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 | NJSIAA Group 1 Championships | 1600m | 4:37.76 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2020-02-22 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Gr. 1&4 | 3200m | 10:40.52 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2020-02-22 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Gr. 1&4 | 1600m | 4:36.13 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-10 | Paul Schwartz Invitational | 800m | 2:09.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-06 | NJIC Indoor Championships | 3200m | 10:18.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-06 | NJIC Indoor Championships | 1600m | 4:50.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2020-01-03 | Tom Zaccone Invitational | 600m | 1:32.9 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2019-12-28 | Coach Glynn Holiday Carnival | 3200m | 10:20.76 | 15th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-12-28 | Coach Glynn Holiday Carnival | 1000m | 2:50.84 | 21st · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.043 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 2 | 1600m | 4:39.95 | 9th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-25 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 2 | 3200m | 10:29.74 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-08 | Passaic County Championships | 3200m | 10:30.74 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-08 | Passaic County Championships | 1600m | 4:44.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-30 | NJIC Colonial Division Championship | 3200m | 10:47.32 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-30 | NJIC Colonial Division Championship | 1600m | 4:45.95 | 8th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |