Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-20 | WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 22:53 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -1.7% | CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Ivey Redmon Sports Complex | 5000m | 23:07.2 | 37th · 4th on team | 109.6 | -0.8% | |
| 2021-09-10 | Ivey Redmon Sports Complex | 5000m | 22:47.1 | 168th · 10th on team | 111.8 | -0.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-25 | WakeMed Soccer Park | 3000m | 13:04.2 | 21st · 8th on team | 112.3 | -0.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-14 | WakeMed Soccer Park | 3000m | 13:20.2 | 39th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -0.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-01-16 | WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 22:16.8 | 48th · 7th on team | 113.4 | -1.7% | |
| 2021-01-07 | WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 22:33.1 | 24th · 7th on team | 111.8 | -1.7% | |
| 2020-12-11 | WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 22:08.6 | 12th · 8th on team | 113.8 | -1.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-12-03 | Sugg Farm Park | 5000m | 23:11.3 | 13th · 10th on team | 114.5 | +3.7% | |
| 2020-11-24 | Sugg Farm Park | 5000m | 22:43 | 4th · 4th on team | 117.0 | +3.7% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-12 | Ivey Redmon Sports Complex | 5000m | 27:09 | 118th · 8th on team | 92.9 | -0.8% | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Carolina Horse Park | 5000m | 25:58.5 | 52nd · 16th on team | 99.6 | +1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 23:38.8 | 100th · 8th on team | 106.1 | -1.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-28 | Sugg Farm Park | 3000m | 13:54.1 | 18th · 12th on team | 105.4 | +0.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-10 | WakeMed Soccer Park | 3000m | 14:26.9 | 88th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | -0.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | Lenoir-Rhyne Last Chance | 100m | 13.57 | 14th · 8th on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-29 | South Atlantic Outdoor Championship | tj | FOUL | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2026-04-29 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-02 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.24m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-02 | High Point VertKlasse Meeting | lj | 5.24m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-03-20 | Bob Davidson Team Challenge presented by Norris Woody | tj | 11.33m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-03-20 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.33m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-28 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.44m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-28 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-28 | South Atlantic Champs | lj | 5.35m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-02-28 | South Atlantic Champs | tj | 11.44m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-02-14 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.44m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-14 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-14 | VMI Winter Classic | lj | 5.41m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-02-14 | VMI Winter Classic | tj | 11.44m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-02-06 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.31m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-30 | Tryon Banked: College Friday: HS Saturday | lj | 5.25m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2026-01-30 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.25m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-30 | Tryon Banked: College Friday: HS Saturday | tj | 11.06m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2026-01-30 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.06m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-06 | Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off | tj | 10.83m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-12-06 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.83m | — | — | — |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-30 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.51m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-30 | South Atlantic Outdoor Championship | tj | 11.51m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.13m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-18 | App State Outdoor Open | lj | 4.83m | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-04-18 | App State Outdoor Open | tj | 11.13m | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-04-13 | Southside Power and Fitness Invitational | lj | 4.87m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-04-13 | Southside Power and Fitness Invitational | tj | 11.00m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.87m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-29 | Raleigh Relays | tj | FOUL | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-03-27 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-02 | South Atlantic Indoor T&F Championships | lj | 5.02m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-03-02 | South Atlantic Indoor T&F Championships | tj | FOUL | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-03-01 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-01 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.02m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-07 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.07m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-31 | Carolina Challenge | lj | 5.06m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.06m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-31 | Carolina Challenge | tj | FOUL | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-01-26 | JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational | tj | 11.12m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-01-26 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.12m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-26 | JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-01-17 | Finn Pincus Invitational - Roanoke College | lj | 5.08m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-01-17 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-08 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.61m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-08 | JDL Early Bird Invitational | tj | 10.61m | — | — | -1.4% |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-02 | South Atlantic Outdoor Championship | lj | 5.19m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-05-02 | South Atlantic Outdoor Championship | tj | 11.68m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.68m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.19m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-20 | Aggie Invite | lj | 5.39m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Aggie Invite | tj | DNS | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.39m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.32m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.52m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | Southside Power andand Fitness Invitational | lj | 5.32m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Southside Power andand Fitness Invitational | tj | 10.52m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Montreat Open | lj | 4.93m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Montreat Open | tj | DNS | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-03-22 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.93m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-16 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.47m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-16 | Lenoir-Rhyne Opener | tj | 10.47m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-03-16 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.06m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-16 | Lenoir-Rhyne Opener | lj | 5.06m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-02-25 | South Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships | tj | 10.21m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-02-25 | South Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships | hj | 1.52m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-02-25 | South Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships | shot | 8.31m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-02-25 | South Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships | lj | 5.06m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-02-25 | South Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships | 60mh | 10.38 | 32nd · 6th on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-25 | South Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:47.78 | 41st · 8th on team | 94.1 | -1.4% | |
| 2024-02-24 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.21m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-24 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-10 | Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational | tj | 10.21m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-02-10 | Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational | lj | 4.98m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-02-09 | Meet results → | Women Long Jump Open | 4.98m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-09 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.21m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-27 | Camel City Invitational | lj | 4.88m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-01-27 | Camel City Invitational | tj | FOUL | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-01-26 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-26 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-20 | Finn Pincus Invitational | lj | 5.13m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-01-20 | Finn Pincus Invitational | 60mh | 10.63 | 24th · 5th on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Finn Pincus Invitational | 200m | 27.88 | 21st · 5th on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2024-01-19 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.13m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-09 | Bast-Cregger- Combined Events Only | shot | 8.10m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-12-09 | Bast-Cregger- Combined Events Only | lj | 4.88m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-12-09 | Bast-Cregger- Combined Events Only | hj | 1.45m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-12-09 | Bast-Cregger- Combined Events Only | 60mh | 10.69 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-12-09 | Bast-Cregger- Combined Events Only | 800m | 2:43.43 | 7th · 3rd on team | 97.8 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-08 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-03 | JDL Early Bird Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-12-02 | Commonwealth College Opener | hj | 1.45m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-12-02 | Meet results → | Women High Jump Unseeded | 1.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-02 | Commonwealth College Opener | 60mh | 10.68 | 33rd · 5th on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-13 | Mount Olive First Chance | hj | 1.39m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-05-13 | Mount Olive First Chance | shot | 8.17m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-05-13 | Mount Olive First Chance | lj | 4.97m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-05-13 | Mount Olive First Chance | javelin | 21.80m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-05-13 | Mount Olive First Chance | 200m | 27.66 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | Mount Olive First Chance | 100mh | 19.06 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-05-13 | Mount Olive First Chance | 800m | 2:43.19 | 5th · 1st on team | 96.9 | -0.2% | |
| 2023-05-04 | 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships | lj | 5.12m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-05-04 | 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships | tj | 10.60m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-05-04 | 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships | lj | 5.05m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-05-04 | 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships | hj | 1.30m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-05-04 | 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships | shot | 7.97m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-05-04 | 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships | javelin | 24.57m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-05-04 | 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships | 800m | 2:41.93 | 5th · 4th on team | 97.7 | 0.0% | |
| 2023-05-04 | 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships | 100mh | 18.99 | 8th · 4th on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-05-04 | 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships | 200m | 27.68 | 7th · 4th on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.12m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-03 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-03 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-28 | App State Open | lj | 5.10m | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-04-28 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.10m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-22 | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears Open | lj | 4.64m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears Open | tj | 9.92m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-04-21 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 9.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-21 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.64m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-16 | Southside Power & Fitness Invit. | hj | 1.36m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-04-16 | Southside Power & Fitness Invit. | javelin | 23.76m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-04-16 | Southside Power & Fitness Invit. | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-04-16 | Southside Power & Fitness Invit. | shot | 7.08m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-04-16 | Southside Power & Fitness Invit. | 100mh | 18.99 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-16 | Southside Power & Fitness Invit. | 800m | 2:41.26 | 4th · 3rd on team | 98.0 | -0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-16 | Southside Power & Fitness Invit. | 200m | 27.79 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-01 | Vertklasse | tj | FOUL | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-03-31 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-25 | Montreat College Open | tj | 10.54m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-03-25 | Montreat College Open | 100m | 13.87 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2023-03-24 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.54m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-18 | Webb Davidson Meet | tj | 9.87m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-03-18 | Webb Davidson Meet | 200m | 28.39 | 50th · 5th on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 9.87m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-26 | South Atlantic Indoor TandF Championships | tj | FOUL | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-02-26 | South Atlantic Indoor TandF Championships | shot | 6.95m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-02-26 | South Atlantic Indoor TandF Championships | lj | 5.06m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-02-26 | South Atlantic Indoor TandF Championships | hj | 1.47m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-02-26 | South Atlantic Indoor TandF Championships | 60mh | 11.15 | 34th · 6th on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-02-26 | South Atlantic Indoor TandF Championships | 800m | 2:46.48 | 39th · 6th on team | 95.0 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-25 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-17 | USC Indoor Open | lj | 4.36m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2023-02-17 | USC Indoor Open | tj | 10.68m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2023-02-17 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.36m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-17 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.68m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-04 | Camel City Invitational | lj | 4.77m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-02-04 | Camel City Invitational | 60m | 8.43 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-03 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.77m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-28 | Winter Classic | lj | 5.04m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2023-01-28 | Winter Classic | tj | 10.78m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2023-01-28 | Winter Classic | 60mh | 10.79 | 60th · 6th on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-27 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-27 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.04m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-21 | Finn Pincus Invitational | tj | 10.94m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-01-21 | Finn Pincus Invitational | lj | 5.05m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-01-21 | Finn Pincus Invitational | 200m | 28.44 | 32nd · 6th on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-20 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-20 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.94m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-10 | Bast-Cregger Multi Invitational | shot | 7.48m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-12-10 | Bast-Cregger Multi Invitational | hj | 1.39m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-12-10 | Bast-Cregger Multi Invitational | lj | 5.18m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-12-10 | Bast-Cregger Multi Invitational | 60mh | 10.83 | 29th · 4th on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-10 | Bast-Cregger Multi Invitational | 800m | 2:56.01 | 13th · 3rd on team | 91.2 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-09 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-03 | John Weaver Invitational | 55mh | 10.49 | 17th · 5th on team | — | +1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-03 | John Weaver Invitational | 55m | 7.76 | 42nd · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-23 | Wake County Championships | tj | 33-11.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Wake County Championships | lj | 15-07.50 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-04-21 | PC, MC, HS | tj | 34-00.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-04-21 | PC, MC, HS | lj | 14-02.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-04-02 | Apex Lions' Relays 2022 | tj | 34-03.50 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-04-02 | Apex Lions' Relays 2022 | lj | 15-08.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-03-18 | Patriots Invitational | lj | 15-11.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-03-18 | Patriots Invitational | tj | 33-11.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-03-10 | AF vs Green Level/Holly Springs | 100m | 13.84 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-10 | AF vs Green Level/Holly Springs | 200m | 29.34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-11 | East Chapel Hill Polar Bear Meet #2 | lj | 15-06.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2021-12-11 | East Chapel Hill Polar Bear Meet #2 | tj | 34-05.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2021-12-11 | East Chapel Hill Polar Bear Meet #2 | 55m | 7.94 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-03 | Polar Express | lj | 15-09.50 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2021-12-03 | Polar Express | tj | 32-11.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2021-12-03 | Polar Express | 300m | 47.23 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-18 | NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional | tj | 34-08.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2021-06-08 | SWAC Conference Meet | lj | 15-11.75 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-06-08 | SWAC Conference Meet | tj | 31-02.50 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-05-26 | Apex, Apex Friendship, Holly Springs, Woods Charter | tj | 33-09.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-05-26 | Apex, Apex Friendship, Holly Springs, Woods Charter | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-05-26 | Apex, Apex Friendship, Holly Springs, Woods Charter | lj | 15-05.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-05-19 | Apex, Holly Springs, Middle Creek | lj | 15-00.25 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-05-19 | Apex, Holly Springs, Middle Creek | tj | 32-04.00 | — | — | -0.5% |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-05 | Green Hope Polar Bear | lj | 14-08.50 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2020-02-05 | Green Hope Polar Bear | tj | 30-10.50 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2020-01-25 | East Chapel Hill Polar Bear #5 | tj | 33-00.50 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2020-01-25 | East Chapel Hill Polar Bear #5 | lj | 15-03.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2020-01-17 | Wake County Invitational #2 | lj | 14-10.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2020-01-17 | Wake County Invitational #2 | tj | ND | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2020-01-11 | East Chapel Hill Polar Bear #3 | lj | 15-04.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2020-01-11 | East Chapel Hill Polar Bear #3 | tj | 31-08.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2019-12-07 | East Chapel Hill Polar Bear #1 | tj | 29-03.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2019-12-07 | East Chapel Hill Polar Bear #1 | lj | 12-11.00 | — | — | +0.5% |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-06 | Apex Lions Relays | lj | 13-01.75 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-03-28 | Holly Springs vs. South Garner | tj | 27-05.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2019-03-28 | Holly Springs vs. South Garner | lj | 14-05.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2019-03-28 | Holly Springs vs. South Garner | 200m | 30.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Freshman-Sophomore Triangle Challenge | lj | 13-10.50 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-03-23 | Freshman-Sophomore Triangle Challenge | tj | 26-07.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-03-21 | Holly Springs vs. Apex Friendship & Garner | lj | ND | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2019-03-15 | Patriot Invitational | lj | 14-11.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2019-03-14 | Fuquay-Varina Home Meet vs. Holy Springs | lj | 14-04.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-02-02 | UNC Eastern Challenge | lj | 14-03.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2019-01-26 | Apex Polar Bear Meet | lj | 14-03.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2019-01-23 | Red Ram Polar Bear #4 | lj | 14-08.50 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2019-01-19 | East Chapel Hill Polar Bear Meet #3 | 55m | 9.04 | 34th · 9th on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-01-11 | Wake County Meet #2 | lj | 13-10.50 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2018-12-14 | Wake County Meet #1 | lj | 14-04.00 | — | — | -1.4% |