Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Madison High School | 5000m | 23:46.3 | 42nd · 1st on team | 104.9 | -2.3% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Hedges Boyer Park | 5000m | 24:06.1 | 157th · 1st on team | 104.6 | -2.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Maplewood HS | 5000m | 25:10.2 | 80th · 3rd on team | 100.1 | -2.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | Madison High School | 5000m | 23:26.8 | 38th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -2.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 24:32.5 | 410th · 1st on team | 105.4 | +0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Trumbull County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 28:30 | 72nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | SR CSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Trumbull County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 24:55.6 | 64th · 2nd on team | 100.4 | -2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Hedges Boyer Park | 5000m | 24:59 | 248th · 4th on team | 99.6 | -2.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-07 | Harrison Dillard Twilight | 100mh | 14.66 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-07 | Harrison Dillard Twilight | 100mh | 14.9 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-04-30 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-30 | Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | lj | 5.05m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-04-30 | Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | 100mh | 14.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-04-30 | Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | 200m | 26.9 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational | 200m | 26.43 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational | 100mh | 14.93 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational | 100mh | 14.98 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.12m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-17 | Sparky Adams Invitational | lj | 5.12m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Sparky Adams Invitational | 100mh | 15 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Sparky Adams Invitational | 200m | 26.62 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Sparky Adams Invitational | 100mh | 14.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Westminster Invitational | lj | 5.17m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-04-11 | Westminster Invitational | 100mh | 15.26 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-04-11 | Westminster Invitational | 200m | 26.74 | 12th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.17m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.03m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-03 | Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational | lj | 5.03m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-04-03 | Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational | 200m | 26.62 | 35th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational | 100mh | 14.97 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Carnegie Mellon Invitational | 100mh | 15.29 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-03-27 | Carnegie Mellon Invitational | 400mh | 1:20.31 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.89m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-20 | Marty Pushkin WVU Invitational | lj | 4.89m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-03-20 | Marty Pushkin WVU Invitational | 100mh | 15.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Marty Pushkin WVU Invitational | 200m | 27.91 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2026-02-26 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-26 | 2026 PAC Indoor Championship | lj | 4.91m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-02-26 | 2026 PAC Indoor Championship | 60mh | 9.63 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-02-26 | 2026 PAC Indoor Championship | 60mh | 9.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-02-20 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-20 | Muskie Meet #4 | lj | 4.85m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-02-20 | Muskie Meet #4 | 60mh | 9.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-02-14 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-14 | SPIRE College Indoor Games | lj | 4.78m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-02-14 | SPIRE College Indoor Games | 200m | 29.62 | 45th · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-02-14 | SPIRE College Indoor Games | 60m | 8.72 | 36th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2026-02-14 | SPIRE College Indoor Games | 60mh | 9.8 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-01-30 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.97m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 YSU Mid-Major Invitational | lj | 4.97m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 YSU Mid-Major Invitational | 60mh | 9.59 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 YSU Mid-Major Invitational | 200m | 28.45 | 92nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Muskie Meet #2 | lj | 5.08m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-01-24 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-24 | Muskie Meet #2 | 60mh | 10.03 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-01-17 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.81m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-17 | Muskie #1 (Muskingum University) | lj | 4.81m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-01-17 | Muskie #1 (Muskingum University) | 60mh | 9.86 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-01-17 | Muskie #1 (Muskingum University) | 60mh | 10.4 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-12-05 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-05 | Youngstown State Icebreaker | lj | 4.91m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-12-05 | Youngstown State Icebreaker | 60mh | 9.7 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2025-12-05 | Youngstown State Icebreaker | 400m | 1:10.45 | 70th · 5th on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.98m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles Finals | 15.16 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries | 13.24 | 17th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries | 15.23 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries | 15.28 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Hurdles | 1:15.19 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles Finals | 15.33 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Westminster (Pa) Invitational | 100m | 13.22 | 16th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Westminster (Pa) Invitational | 100mh | 15.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-28 | CMUTF Invite | lj | 4.78m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-03-28 | CMUTF Invite | 100mh | 16.73 | 16th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-03-21 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-21 | Marty Pushkin Invitational | lj | 4.91m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-03-21 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Hurdles | 1:20.45 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Marty Pushkin Invitational | 100mh | 16.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Marty Pushkin Invitational | 400mh | 1:20.44 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2025-02-27 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.97m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-27 | 2025 PAC Indoors | lj | 4.97m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-02-27 | 2025 PAC Indoors | 60mh | 9.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2025-02-27 | 2025 PAC Indoors | 60mh | 9.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-02-21 | Muskie Meet #4 | lj | 5.05m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-02-21 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-21 | Muskie Meet #4 | 200m | 29.03 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-02-21 | Muskie Meet #4 | 60mh | 9.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2025-02-21 | Muskie Meet #4 | 60mh | 9.47 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-02-15 | SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games | lj | 4.99m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-02-15 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.99m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-15 | SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games | 60mh | 9.55 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2025-02-15 | SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games | 200m | 27.97 | 45th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Bob Shannon Invitational | lj | 4.74m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.74m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-08 | Bob Shannon Invitational | 60mh | 10.38 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-02-08 | Bob Shannon Invitational | 60mh | 9.99 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-02-08 | Bob Shannon Invitational | 200m | 29.76 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-01-31 | 2025 YSU Mid Major Invitational | 60mh | 9.93 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-01-31 | 2025 YSU Mid Major Invitational | 200m | 28.31 | 46th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.04m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-25 | Muskie Meet #2 | lj | 5.04m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-01-25 | Muskie Meet #2 | 60mh | 9.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-01-25 | Muskie Meet #2 | 60mh | 9.72 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-01-25 | Muskie Meet #2 | 200m | 29.3 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-01-18 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.76m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-18 | Muskie Meet #1 | lj | 4.76m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-01-18 | Muskie Meet #1 | 60mh | 9.84 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-12-07 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-07 | Spartan Holiday Classic | lj | 4.95m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-12-07 | Spartan Holiday Classic | 60mh | 9.79 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Spartan Holiday Classic | 60mh | 9.62 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Spartan Holiday Classic | 200m | 29.09 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-26 | 2024 PAC T&F Championship | lj | 5.11m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-26 | 2024 PAC T&F Championship | lj | 5.11m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-26 | 2024 PAC T&F Championship | 100mh | 17.85 | 18th · 5th on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-26 | 2024 PAC T&F Championship | 400mh | 1:10.62 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump Finals | 5.11m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump Preliminaries | 5.11m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-20 | 54th Sparky Adams Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Westminster (Pa) Invitational | lj | 5.24m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Westminster (Pa) Invitational | 100mh | 15.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Westminster (Pa) Invitational | 400mh | 1:08.66 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.24m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-06 | Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational | lj | 4.76m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational | 100mh | 15.1 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational | 400mh | 1:12.83 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational | 100mh | 15.47 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2024-04-05 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.76m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-30 | 2024 Tim Weaver International | lj | 4.81m | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2024-03-30 | 2024 Tim Weaver International | 100mh | 15.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2024-03-30 | 2024 Tim Weaver International | 400m | 1:07.97 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2024-03-30 | 2024 Tim Weaver International | 100mh | 16.56 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2024-03-30 | 2024 Tim Weaver International | 200m | 28.84 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump Preliminaries | 4.81m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-23 | Stan Romanoski Open | lj | 4.81m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Stan Romanoski Open | 400mh | 1:13.01 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Stan Romanoski Open | 100mh | 15.37 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.81m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-16 | WLU Carnival | 400mh | 1:07 | 4th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | WLU Carnival | 100mh | 15.7 | 4th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-22 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.14m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-22 | 2024 PAC Indoors | lj | 5.14m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-02-22 | 2024 PAC Indoors | 60mh | 9.32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-22 | 2024 PAC Indoors | 60mh | 9.49 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-02-22 | 2024 PAC Indoors | 200m | 27.38 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-16 | Muskie Meet #4 | lj | 5.05m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-02-16 | Muskie Meet #4 | 60mh | 9.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-16 | Muskie Meet #4 | 200m | 27.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.98m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-10 | SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2024 | lj | 4.98m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-02-10 | SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2024 | 60m | 8.55 | 70th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2024 | 200m | 28.02 | 62nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2024 | 60mh | 9.69 | 44th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-02-10 | SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2024 | 400m | 1:04.45 | 54th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.03m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-03 | Bob Shannon Invitational | lj | 5.03m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-02-03 | Bob Shannon Invitational | 60mh | 9.62 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-02-03 | Bob Shannon Invitational | 400m | 1:08.56 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-02-03 | Bob Shannon Invitational | 60mh | 9.92 | 17th · 5th on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-01-27 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-27 | Jim Wuske Invite | lj | 4.92m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-01-27 | Jim Wuske Invite | 60m | 8.64 | 48th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Jim Wuske Invite | 200m | 28.46 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Jim Wuske Invite | 60mh | 9.57 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Jim Wuske Invite | 400m | 1:05.61 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.66m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-20 | Muskie Meet #2 | lj | 4.66m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-01-20 | Muskie Meet #2 | 60mh | 9.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Muskie Meet #2 | 200m | 29.1 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Muskie Meet #2 | 60mh | 10.17 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-01-13 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-13 | Muskie Meet #1 | lj | 4.80m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-01-13 | Muskie Meet #1 | 200m | 29.85 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Muskie Meet #1 | 60mh | 10.42 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-12-02 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.71m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-02 | Spartan Holiday Classic | lj | 4.71m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-12-02 | Spartan Holiday Classic | 60mh | 9.85 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Spartan Holiday Classic | 60mh | 10.7 | 19th · 4th on team | — | -0.4% |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-28 | PAC Track & Field Championships | tj | 9.48m | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2023-04-28 | PAC Track & Field Championships | lj | 4.61m | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2023-04-28 | PAC Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 17.07 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2023-04-28 | PAC Track & Field Championships | 400mh | 1:24.86 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2023-04-27 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 9.48m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-27 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.61m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-22 | 52nd Sparky Adams Invitational | 400mh | 1:12.48 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Tomcat Invitational | tj | 9.26m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 9.26m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-15 | Tomcat Invitational | 400mh | 1:13.44 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Tomcat Invitational | 100mh | 17.48 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Westminster Invitational | lj | 4.51m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-04-08 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.51m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-08 | Westminster Invitational | 400mh | 1:18.1 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Westminster Invitational | 100mh | 17.63 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-01 | Tim Weaver Track and Field Invitational | lj | 4.65m | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2023-04-01 | Tim Weaver Track and Field Invitational | 100mh | 17.94 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | SR |
| 2023-02-23 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-23 | PAC Indoor Championships | lj | 5.08m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-02-23 | PAC Indoor Championships | 60mh | 9.77 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-23 | PAC Indoor Championships | 60mh | 10.28 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-02-17 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.02m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-17 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Hurdles Finals | 10.24 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-17 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries | 10.32 | 11th · 5th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games | lj | 4.75m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-02-11 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-11 | SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games | 60mh | 10.58 | 41st · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-02-04 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.73m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-04 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries | 10.76 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | YSU Mid-Major Invitational | lj | 4.77m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-01-28 | Musky Meet #3 | 200m | 31.01 | 35th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-01-28 | Musky Meet #3 | 60mh | 10.49 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Musky Meet #3 | 60mh | 10.34 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2023-01-27 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.77m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-21 | Otterbein Invitational | lj | 4.69m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-01-21 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.69m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-21 | Otterbein Invitational | 200m | 30.03 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2022-12-03 | Spartan Holiday Classic | lj | 4.92m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-12-03 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.92m | — | — | — |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | OHSAA D3 State Track & Field Championships | lj | 16-02.25 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2022-06-04 | OHSAA D3 State Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 16.48 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2022-05-27 | OHSAA D3 Region 9 | lj | 16-04.75 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-05-27 | OHSAA D3 Region 9 | 100mh | 16.35 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-05-27 | OHSAA D3 Region 9 | 300mh | 45.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-27 | OHSAA D3 Region 9 | 100mh | 16.34 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-05-27 | OHSAA D3 Region 9 | 300mh | 49.1 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-05-11 | NAC League Meet @ PV | lj | 15-07.75 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2022-05-11 | NAC League Meet @ PV | 100mh | 16.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2022-05-11 | NAC League Meet @ PV | 300mh | 49.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Lordstown HS Meet # 3 | lj | 16-11.00 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2022-04-26 | Lordstown HS Meet # 3 | 100mh | 16.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2022-04-26 | Lordstown HS Meet # 3 | 300mh | 54.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2022-04-26 | Lordstown HS Meet # 3 | 100m | 13.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Champion HS Meet | lj | 15-08.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-04-21 | Champion HS Meet | 100mh | 16.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Champion HS Meet | 300mh | 49.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Lordstown HS Meet # 2 | lj | 15-09.00 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2022-04-12 | Lordstown HS Meet # 2 | 300mh | 50.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Lordstown HS Meet # 2 | 100mh | 16.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Lakeview Relays | lj | 14-11.50 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-04-08 | Lakeview Relays | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-04-05 | Lordstown HS Meet # 1 | lj | 15-08.00 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2022-04-05 | Lordstown HS Meet # 1 | 100mh | 16.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-05 | Lordstown HS Meet # 1 | 300mh | 50.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | SR |
| 2022-03-05 | OATCCC D2-D3 Indoor State Meet | tj | 33-00.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-03-05 | OATCCC D2-D3 Indoor State Meet | lj | 15-07.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-03-05 | OATCCC D2-D3 Indoor State Meet | 60mh | 10.36 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-02-19 | Akron Rubber City HS Open | tj | 32-00.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-02-19 | Akron Rubber City HS Open | lj | 16-02.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-02-19 | Akron Rubber City HS Open | 60mh | 10.41 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-02-13 | Kent State HS Meet #2 | lj | 16-00.00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2022-02-13 | Kent State HS Meet #2 | 60mh | 10.25 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-13 | Kent State HS Meet #2 | 60mh | 10.38 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2022-01-22 | Youngstown State HS Open #2 | lj | 15-05.50 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2022-01-22 | Youngstown State HS Open #2 | tj | 31-09.50 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2022-01-22 | Youngstown State HS Open #2 | 60mh | 10.45 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-22 | Youngstown State HS Open #2 | 60mh | 10.3 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-28 | OHSAA D3 Region 9 | 300mh | 49.82 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-28 | OHSAA D3 Region 9 | 100mh | 20.92 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-05-28 | OHSAA D3 Region 9 | 300mh | 50.15 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-05-21 | OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights | 300mh | 49.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-21 | OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights | 100mh | 17.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | PVHS home meet with Lordstown, Bristol, Chalker, Fairport and Mathews | lj | 14-09.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-04-27 | PVHS home meet with Lordstown, Bristol, Chalker, Fairport and Mathews | 300mh | 51.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | PVHS home meet with Lordstown, Bristol, Chalker, Fairport and Mathews | 100m | 13.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | PVHS home meet with Lordstown, Bristol, Chalker, Fairport and Mathews | 100mh | 17.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2021-04-20 | Lordstown HS Meet # 3 | lj | 15-04.00 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2021-04-20 | Lordstown HS Meet # 3 | 100m | 13.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2021-04-20 | Lordstown HS Meet # 3 | 300mh | 54.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-13 | Maplewood NAC | lj | 15-00.00 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2021-04-13 | Maplewood NAC | 100m | 13.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-13 | Maplewood NAC | 200m | 30.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | |
| 2021-04-13 | Maplewood NAC | 400m | 1:09.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | |
| 2021-04-10 | East Canton Invitational | 400m | 1:12.01 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2021-04-10 | East Canton Invitational | 200m | 29.42 | 16th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
| 2021-04-06 | Lordstown HS Meet # 2 | 200m | 30.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | SR |
| 2021-04-06 | Lordstown HS Meet # 2 | 100m | 14.04 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | SR |
| 2021-03-05 | OATCCC D2-D3 Indoor Finale | lj | 16-03.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-03-05 | OATCCC D2-D3 Indoor Finale | 400m | 1:05.81 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-02-20 | Youngstown State Univ HS Open Meet #4 | lj | 16-09.75 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2021-02-20 | Youngstown State Univ HS Open Meet #4 | 400m | 1:10.58 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2021-02-13 | Youngstown State Univ HS Open Meet #3 | lj | 16-11.50 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2021-02-13 | Youngstown State Univ HS Open Meet #3 | 400m | 1:06.84 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2021-01-16 | Youngstown State HS Open #2 | lj | 16-00-25 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2021-01-16 | Youngstown State HS Open #2 | 400m | 1:06.4 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-01-16 | Youngstown State HS Open #2 | 200m | 30.96 | 44th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-01-18 | Youngstown State HS Open Meet #2 | lj | 15-10.00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2020-01-18 | Youngstown State HS Open Meet #2 | 200m | 30.38 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-24 | OHSAA D3 Region 9 | lj | 15-04.75 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2019-05-17 | OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights | lj | 15-09.25 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-05-17 | OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights | 200m | 29.96 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-05-08 | NAC MEET | lj | 15-01.50 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2019-05-08 | NAC MEET | 200m | 28.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-08 | NAC MEET | 200m | 28.44 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2019-04-27 | Lakeview Invitational | lj | 14-10.50 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2019-04-27 | Lakeview Invitational | 200m | 28.9 | 15th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Laker Invitational | 100m | 15.09 | 20th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2019-04-20 | Laker Invitational | 200m | 30.93 | 24th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2019-04-16 | Lordstown NAC Badger, Maplewood | 100m | 14.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2019-04-16 | Lordstown NAC Badger, Maplewood | 200m | 32.74 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2019-04-09 | Lordstown NAC Mathews, Windham | 200m | 30.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2019-04-09 | Lordstown NAC Mathews, Windham | 100m | 14.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2019-04-06 | Lew Speece Invite | 100m | 14.04 | 15th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Lew Speece Invite | 200m | 29.08 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Lew Speece Invite | 200m | 29.89 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2019-03-30 | Joe Lane Invitational | 200m | 31.89 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | SR |
| 2019-03-26 | Lordstown Quad NAC Bloomfield,Bristol,PV | lj | 14-09.00 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2019-03-26 | Lordstown Quad NAC Bloomfield,Bristol,PV | 400m | 1:17.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2019-03-02 | OATCCC D2/3 Indoor State Championship | lj | 4.47m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2019-02-09 | Youngstown State HS Meet #3 | lj | 15-09.00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2019-02-03 | University of Mount Union HS Indoor Meet | lj | 4.64m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2019-02-03 | University of Mount Union HS Indoor Meet | 400m | 1:15.8 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2019-01-27 | Baldwn-Wallace HS Invitational | lj | 4.66m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-01-27 | Baldwn-Wallace HS Invitational | 400m | 1:11.5 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-07-29 | USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 4.64m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2018-07-08 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 4.39m | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2018-07-08 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 17.7 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-07-08 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 17.99 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2018-07-08 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 29.21 | 20th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-06-23 | USATF Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 4.37m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2018-06-23 | USATF Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 18.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2018-06-23 | USATF Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 29.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2018-06-23 | USATF Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 1:09.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-07 | NAC Middle School Meet | lj | 13-07.00 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2018-05-01 | GV Relays | lj | 15-02.00 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2018-04-25 | PVMS home meet | lj | 13' 5" | — | — | +3.3% | |
| 2018-04-25 | PVMS home meet | 400m | 1:15.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +3.3% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-25 | PVMS home meet | 800m | 2:59.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.9 | +3.3% | RSR |
| 2018-04-18 | GV Meet vs Lordstown, Bristol, Newbury, PV | lj | 13'5" | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2018-04-18 | GV Meet vs Lordstown, Bristol, Newbury, PV | hj | 4'4" | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2018-04-18 | GV Meet vs Lordstown, Bristol, Newbury, PV | 800m | 2:58.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.8 | +1.1% | RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | Lordstown JH 5 team | lj | 14-09.00 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2018-04-11 | Lordstown JH 5 team | 800m | 2:40 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-08 | N.A.C. Jr. High Championships | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2017-05-08 | N.A.C. Jr. High Championships | 800m | 3:23 | 13th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | +2.6% | |
| 2017-05-08 | N.A.C. Jr. High Championships | 400m | 1:22.34 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-03 | GV Quad vs Bloomfield, Lordstown, Mathews | hj | 4'10" | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2017-05-03 | GV Quad vs Bloomfield, Lordstown, Mathews | lj | 11'9.5" | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2017-05-03 | GV Quad vs Bloomfield, Lordstown, Mathews | 800m | 3:01.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.0 | +1.7% | |
| 2017-04-12 | Chalker Tri (w/ GV, Lordstown) | hj | 4'6" | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2017-04-12 | Chalker Tri (w/ GV, Lordstown) | 800m | 2:56 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.8 | +1.2% | PR ★R SR RSR |