Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Hopkinton Fairgrounds Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 25:30.9 | 63rd · 1st on team | 99.3 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-26 | Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 21:26.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 100.6 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Branch Brook Park | 5000m | 19:48.6 | 17th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-28 | Van Courtlandt Park | 5000m | 22:58.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 95.4 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Stockton College | 6000m | 25:48.9 | 47th · 1st on team | 98.7 | +0.009 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Stony Brook University | 5000m | 21:17.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 101.9 | +0.046 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 23:22.4 | 18th · 1st on team | 94.3 | +0.049 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Roberts Wesleyan College | 6000m | 25:21.1 | 89th · 3rd on team | — | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-27 | Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 21:28.7 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | +0.049 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | , AR | 5000m | 20:49.6 | 47th · 3rd on team | — | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Cairn University | 6000m | 26:45.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.070 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 21:37.6 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 22:54.5 | 15th · 4th on team | — | +0.049 | CR SR CSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 22:54.3 | 31st · 5th on team | — | +0.059 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | CACC Outdoor Championships | 400m | 57.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-01 | CACC Outdoor Championships | 400m | 58.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-01 | CACC Outdoor Championships | 200m | 26.06 | 9th · 6th on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-01 | CACC Outdoor Championships | 200m | 26.04 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Rider Invitational | 200m | 25.62 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Rutgers Relays | 200m | 25.88 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Rutgers Relays | 400m | 59.8 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-03-28 | The Big Hurt | 400m | 57.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | The Big Hurt | 200m | 27.01 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2026-02-15 | East Coast Indoor Championship | 400m | 58.97 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2026-02-07 | Big Apple Invitational | 800m | 2:26.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-24 | Moravian University Hounds Classic | 400m | 1:00.12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Wagner Invitational | 500m | 1:18.56 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | CACC Outdoor Championships | 400m | 58.43 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2025-05-02 | CACC Outdoor Championships | 400m | 57.03 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | TCNJ Invitational | 400m | 58.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Delaware College Invitational | 800m | 2:25.39 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Ramapo Invitational | 800m | 2:23.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Stockton Invite | 800m | 2:33.23 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-02-16 | East Coast Conference Championship | 500m | 1:17.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Frank Colden Invite | 400m | 59.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-01-31 | Marlin Invite | 400m | 59.63 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-01-25 | Dr. Sander Scorcher | 400m | 1:00.22 | 36th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-01-17 | Ramapo College Season Opener | 400m | 59.54 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-01-10 | St. Thomas Aquinas Spartan Invitational | 500m | 1:17.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-13 | Wagner Shootout | 600m | 1:37.73 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-04 | Knights Midweek Clash | 500m | 1:27.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-05 | CACC Outdoor Championships | 200m | 25.59 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-05 | CACC Outdoor Championships | 400m | 57.91 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-05 | CACC Outdoor Championships | 400m | 58.58 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-27 | TCNJ Lions Invite | 400m | 57.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2024-04-19 | ESU All American | 400m | 58.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | TCNJ Invitational | 200m | 25.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Delaware Invitational | 200m | 25.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Ramapo College Invitational | 400m | 58.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Ramapo College Invitational | 200m | 25 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-18 | 2024 East Coast Conference Indoor Championships | 200m | 25.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2024-02-18 | 2024 East Coast Conference Indoor Championships | 500m | 1:19.42 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Bison Open and Multi | 200m | 25.75 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Bison Open and Multi | 500m | 1:18.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Collegeville Classic | 200m | 26.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2024-01-12 | Spartan Invitational | 400m | 59.95 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-12-09 | The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge | 400m | 58.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2023-12-09 | The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge | 600m | 1:43.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-12-09 | The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge | 200m | 26.46 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2023-12-02 | TCNJ Indoor Open | 600m | 1:40.41 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-07 | CACC Championship | 200m | 26.55 | 13th · 9th on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-05-07 | CACC Championship | 200m | 25.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-07 | CACC Championship | 400m | 57.11 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2023-05-07 | CACC Championship | 400m | 57.78 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-08 | 2023 TCNJ Invitational | 400m | 57.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2023-04-08 | 2023 TCNJ Invitational | 200m | 26.02 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational | 400m | 58.72 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational | 200m | 26.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-02-05 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 26.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Bison Open and Multi | 200m | 26.19 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Bison Open and Multi | 400m | 1:00.44 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-01-21 | Collegeville Classic | 200m | 26.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-01-21 | Collegeville Classic | 400m | 59.88 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Utica Winter Opener | 200m | 26.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Utica Winter Opener | 400m | 1:01.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2022-12-03 | TCNJ Indoor Open | 600m | 1:38.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-18 | NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions | 400m | 58.87 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3 | 400m | 56.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3 | 200m | 25.88 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3 | 100m | 13.08 | 16th · 6th on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3 | 200m | 26.52 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3 | 400m | 56.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3 | 100m | 12.91 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-21 | Shore Conference Championships | 400m | 56.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Monmouth County Championships | 100m | 12.81 | 21st · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Monmouth County Championships | 100m | 12.8 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Monmouth County Championships | 400m | 57.85 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-04-13 | B-North Divisional | 100m | 13.19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-13 | B-North Divisional | 200m | 25.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-13 | B-North Divisional | 400m | 57.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-01 | U.S. Army Eastern States | 400m | 59.21 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-03-01 | U.S. Army Eastern States | 200m | 26.22 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | NJSIAA Group Championships | 400m | 58.85 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-19 | Race results → | 55m | 7.84 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2022-02-19 | Race results → | 400m | 59 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-02-14 | SJTCA Winter Meet #14 | 400m | 59.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-14 | SJTCA Winter Meet #14 | 200m | 26.55 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-27 | Shore Conference Championships | 55m | 7.84 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-27 | Shore Conference Championships | 400m | 59.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-01-21 | Monmouth County Championships | 400m | 59.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-19 | Bishop Loughlin Games | 300m | 44.27 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-05 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3 | 200m | 28.15 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Monmouth County Championships | 400m | 1:00.95 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Monmouth County Championships | 200m | 27.4 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Shore Coaches Championships | 400m | 1:04.95 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2021-03-07 | STCA Pod D Sprint Qualifier | 400m | 1:05.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-18 | Eastern States Championship | 800m | 2:30.19 | 27th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.041 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2020-02-15 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3 | 400m | 1:01.55 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-08 | Sectional Tune-Up | 400m | 1:03.31 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2020-02-08 | Sectional Tune-Up | 800m | 2:36.51 | 24th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2020-01-31 | Shore Conference Championships | 800m | 2:35.33 | 24th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-31 | Shore Conference Championships | 400m | 1:02.33 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2020-01-26 | Ocean Breeze HS Invitational | 200m | 27.76 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2020-01-26 | Ocean Breeze HS Invitational | 800m | 2:37.93 | 29th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.043 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-24 | Monmouth County Championships | 800m | 2:44.85 | 43rd · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-24 | Monmouth County Championships | 400m | 1:02.25 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-04 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games | 300m | 46.18 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2019-12-28 | 20th Marine Corps Holiday Classic | 800m | 2:46.26 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-12-28 | 20th Marine Corps Holiday Classic | 200m | 27.69 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |