Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-06 | Fenn Valley Winery | 5000m | 19:50.05 | 36th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | +0.063 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-02 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:34.01 | 44th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | +0.069 | CSR |
| 2025-08-22 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 19:55.5 | 116th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | +0.045 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-15 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:07.75 | 138th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | +0.038 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 20:40.6 | 148th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | +0.028 | CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Fenn Valley Winery | 5000m | 18:44.6 | 6th · 3rd on team | 119.3 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 20:47.9 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 108.2 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Warner Camp | 5000m | 19:39.4 | 41st · 3rd on team | 113.2 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-17 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:01.1 | 5th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | +0.069 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-16 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:34.22 | 90th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | +0.038 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 18:52.3 | 209th · 2nd on team | 141.1 | +0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Gobles Middle/High School | 3218m | 12:11.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 144.3 | +0.083 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 12:01.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 146.3 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Kalamazoo Christian Elementary | 3218m | 11:30.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 152.2 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 11:31.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 151.3 | +0.052 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Bangor HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 11:38 | 5th · 1st on team | 150.6 | +0.056 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Parchment HS | 2896m | 10:29.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 147.3 | +0.076 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Gobles Middle/High School | 3218m | 12:23.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 142.6 | +0.083 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Fenn Valley Winery | 3218m | 11:57.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 152.5 | +0.116 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 12:48.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 141.9 | +0.132 | SR CSR |
| 2023-08-30 | Warner Camp | 3200m | 12:03.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 148.2 | +0.118 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-03 | University of Tennessee | 3000m | 12:39.6 | 52nd · 1st on team | 128.9 | +0.068 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-12 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:19.3 | 143rd · 1st on team | 139.2 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 12:30 | 41st · 1st on team | 140.1 | +0.067 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Parchment HS | 2896m | 11:21.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 143.4 | +0.076 | |
| 2022-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 2000m | 7:11.6 | 15th · 1st on team | 145.7 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Parchment HS | 2896m | 11:10.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.8 | +0.076 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Riverside Elementary School | 2600m | 9:47.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 146.3 | +0.081 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 12:45.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 148.2 | +0.132 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 12:45.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 148.2 | +0.132 | |
| 2022-08-25 | Parchment HS | 2896m | 11:26.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.8 | +0.076 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 20:43.8 | 143rd · 1st on team | 132.6 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 9:51.7 | 121st · 1st on team | 136.5 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Kalamazoo Christian Elementary | 3218m | 12:51.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 136.6 | +0.063 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Galesburg Augusta MS | 3218m | 14:15.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 134.0 | +0.138 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Parchment HS | 2896m | 11:54.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 135.0 | +0.076 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Fenn Valley Winery | 3218m | 13:52 | 13th · 2nd on team | 134.6 | +0.116 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-23 | HS Delton/Parchment at KC | 3200m | 12:35.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | 97.9 | -0.018 | |
| 2025-04-16 | SAC Meet 2 (Con., Par., Law.) | 3200m | 12:14.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | 98.6 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | MHSAA MS/JH Regional - Zone 1 (D3&4) @ Bangor | 800m | 2:34.73 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2024-05-14 | Saugatuck MS Invitational Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:35.65 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-05-02 | SAC MS Divisional at Parchment | 800m | 2:35.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | SAC Middle School Quad | 800m | 2:39.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-22 | MHSAA MS Regional - Zone 1 @ Comstock | 1600m | 5:17.62 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-22 | MHSAA MS Regional - Zone 1 @ Comstock | 800m | 2:29.34 | 16th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Saugatuck Invitational | 800m | 2:34.94 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Saugatuck Invitational | 1600m | 5:21.75 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | SAC MS Divisional at Parchment | 1600m | 5:22.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | SAC MS Divisional at Parchment | 800m | 2:38.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.019 | |
| 2023-04-27 | SAC MS Quad at Kalamazoo Christian | 800m | 2:36.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | SAC MS Quad at Kalamazoo Christian | 1600m | 5:29.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.018 | RSR |
| 2023-04-20 | DK, Parch, Kal Chr, Gobles @ Martin | lj | 11-01.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-20 | DK, Parch, Kal Chr, Gobles @ Martin | 1600m | 5:30.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-13 | SAC MS Quad at Parchment | lj | 10-10.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-04-13 | SAC MS Quad at Parchment | 1600m | 5:33.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.019 | |
| 2023-02-26 | MITS Indoor State Championships | 1600m | 5:24.28 | 33rd · 20th on team | 122.1 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-19 | AAU 14-Under Youth National Championship | 1500m | 5:04.65 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-05 | MITS @ Eastern Michigan University #3 | 1600m | 5:26.97 | 5th · 3rd on team | 121.6 | -0.042 | RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | LAB Meet #6 | 3200m | 12:18.33 | 36th · 21st on team | 114.9 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | LAB Meet #6 | 1600m | 5:26.64 | 121st · 70th on team | 121.2 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | AQ MITS Jan 21 | 800m | 2:41.3 | 40th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | AQ MITS Jan 21 | 1600m | 5:52.48 | 55th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-01-07 | GVSU - MITS Meet #3 | 800m | 2:44.51 | 91st · 85th on team | 109.1 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-07 | GVSU - MITS Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:36.67 | 113th · 108th on team | 116.7 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-10 | Saugatuck Invite | 800m | 2:43.12 | 17th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Parchment MS Meet | 55mh | 13.1 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Parchment MS Meet | 1600m | 5:45.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | Parchment MS Meet | 800m | 2:43.91 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.019 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Constantine hosting St. Monica and Schoolcraft | 800m | 2:43.64 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Constantine hosting St. Monica, Parchment, GA, K Christian, and Schoolcraft | 55mh | 13.13 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Constantine hosting St. Monica, Parchment, GA, K Christian, and Schoolcraft | 1600m | 5:56.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Constantine hosting St. Monica, Parchment, GA, K Christian, and Schoolcraft | 800m | 2:48.37 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-14 | SAC Quad at Schoolcraft | 1600m | 5:59.26 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-14 | SAC Quad at Schoolcraft | 800m | 2:47.38 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | SAC Quad at Schoolcraft | 55mh | 13.23 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | 6 Team MS Meet at Kalamazoo Christian | 1600m | 6:01.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |