Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 20:08.5 | 65th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-23 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 20:09.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -2.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Leeds City Park | 5000m | 20:31.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Oneonta Elementary School | 5000m | 22:32.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.5 | +4.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 21:23.5 | 25th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -2.8% | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-31 | Munny Sokol Trail Head Parking Lot | 5000m | 21:40.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -1.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Vinemont Sports Complex | 5000m | 23:01.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.2 | +9.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 21:26.8 | 38th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -2.8% | CR CSR |
| 2023-11-02 | Munny Sokol Park | 5000m | 21:10.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 127.4 | -2.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | St. Bernard Preparatory School | 5000m | 23:50 | 18th · 1st on team | 117.5 | +0.6% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Cold Springs HS | 5000m | 23:11.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -3.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-30 | 6th Annual OTM Mary Birdwell Memorial | 800m | 2:27.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-22 | RunningLane Track Championships | 3200m | 12:01.25 | 52nd · 6th on team | 120.3 | -1.3% | |
| 2026-04-30 | AHSAA 4A-7A Outdoor State Championship | 1600m | 5:32.52 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -2.1% | |
| 2026-04-30 | AHSAA 4A-7A Outdoor State Championship | 3200m | 11:50.47 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | AHSAA Lincoln Section 2026 | 1600m | 5:37.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.4% | |
| 2026-04-24 | AHSAA Lincoln Section 2026 | 3200m | 12:07.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.4% | |
| 2026-04-09 | Oneonta - Veal Invitational | 1600m | 5:29.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | +0.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-09 | Oneonta - Veal Invitational | 3200m | 12:21.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | +0.8% | |
| 2026-03-25 | Blount County Championship | 800m | 2:38.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-25 | Blount County Championship | 1600m | 6:01.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.8 | +1.0% | |
| 2026-03-25 | Blount County Championship | 3200m | 13:08.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.7 | +1.0% | |
| 2026-03-12 | Hayden HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:44.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | +1.0% | |
| 2026-03-12 | Hayden HS Invitational | 3200m | 12:43.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.4 | +1.0% | |
| 2026-03-10 | Oneonta Opener | 3200m | 12:35.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.3% | |
| 2026-03-10 | Oneonta Opener | 1600m | 5:39.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.3% | |
| 2026-01-30 | AHSAA State Indoor Meet | 3200m | 12:23.36 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -1.7% | |
| 2026-01-23 | Last Chance #1/Pentathlon and Invite Events | 3200m | 12:07.5 | 15th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-23 | Last Chance #1/Pentathlon and Invite Events | 1600m | 5:46.07 | 38th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -1.7% | |
| 2026-01-03 | Ice Breaker #2 | 3200m | 12:37.52 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -1.7% | |
| 2026-01-03 | Ice Breaker #2 | 1600m | 5:37.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.9 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-06 | Magic City Invitational #2 | 1600m | 5:38.35 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-06 | Magic City Invitational #2 | 3200m | 12:31.58 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -1.7% | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-01 | AHSAA 4A-7A Outdoor State Championship | 3200m | 13:12.43 | 15th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -1.0% | |
| 2025-05-01 | AHSAA 4A-7A Outdoor State Championship | 1600m | 5:50.57 | 17th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -1.0% | |
| 2025-04-25 | AHSAA Lincoln Section 2025 | 3200m | 12:59.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.4% | SR |
| 2025-04-25 | AHSAA Lincoln Section 2025 | 1600m | 5:51.02 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.4% | |
| 2025-04-25 | AHSAA Lincoln Section 2025 | 800m | 2:45.22 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.4% | |
| 2025-04-10 | Hayden HS Invitational #2 2025 | 800m | 2:42.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.5 | +1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-10 | Hayden HS Invitational #2 2025 | 1600m | 5:55.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.1 | +1.4% | RSR |
| 2025-04-01 | Hayden HS Invitational #1 2025 | 3200m | 13:52.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.1 | +1.4% | |
| 2025-04-01 | Hayden HS Invitational #1 2025 | 1600m | 6:07.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.2 | +1.4% | |
| 2025-03-19 | Blount County Championship 2025 | 800m | 2:56.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.8 | +1.4% | SR |
| 2025-03-19 | Blount County Championship 2025 | 3200m | 14:21.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.6 | +1.4% | |
| 2025-03-19 | Blount County Championship 2025 | 1600m | 6:10.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.7 | +1.4% | |
| 2025-03-03 | Oneonta Opener 2025 | 1600m | 5:59.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.3% | |
| 2025-03-03 | Oneonta Opener 2025 | 3200m | 13:30.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.3% | |
| 2025-01-31 | AHSAA Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1600m | 5:50.42 | 15th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | AHSAA Indoor Track & Field Championship | 3200m | 13:21.5 | 15th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -1.7% | |
| 2025-01-24 | Last Chance #1/Pentathlon | 3200m | 13:06.22 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -1.7% | SR |
| 2025-01-04 | Ice Breaker Invitational #1 | 1600m | 6:02.37 | 22nd · 1st on team | 110.7 | -1.7% | |
| 2024-12-07 | Magic City Invitational #2 | 3200m | 13:13.17 | 13th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-07 | Magic City Invitational #2 | 1600m | 5:54.95 | 15th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-27 | Lincoln Section 2024 | 1600m | 5:43.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.4% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-27 | Lincoln Section 2024 | 3200m | 12:44.45 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Blount County Championship | 1600m | 6:07.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.4 | +1.4% | |
| 2024-04-05 | Lincoln Meet 3 | 3200m | 12:59.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Lincoln Meet 3 | 1600m | 6:02.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.4% | |
| 2024-03-14 | Hayden HS Invitational 2 | 1600m | 6:04.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.5 | +1.4% | RSR |
| 2024-03-14 | Hayden HS Invitational 2 | 3200m | 13:44.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.2 | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-12 | JEFCO Middle School League #2 | 1600m | 6:04.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | +0.1% | |
| 2024-03-12 | JEFCO Middle School League #2 | 800m | 2:45.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.1% | |
| 2024-03-04 | Oneonta Opener | 800m | 2:52.27 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.3% | |
| 2024-03-04 | Oneonta Opener | 1600m | 6:02.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.3% | |
| 2024-03-04 | Oneonta Opener | 3200m | 13:59.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-26 | Last Chance Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:56.43 | 44th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-26 | Last Chance Meet #1 | 800m | 2:49.03 | 61st · 1st on team | 116.6 | -1.7% | |
| 2024-01-06 | Icebreaker Invitational #1 | 800m | 2:42.04 | 17th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-09 | Holiday Invitational #1 | 800m | 2:47.67 | 22nd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -1.7% | |
| 2023-12-09 | Holiday Invitational #1 | 1600m | 6:00.28 | 18th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-02 | Magic City Invitational #1 | 1600m | 6:01.41 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-02 | Magic City Invitational #1 | 800m | 2:47 | 9th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -1.7% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-29 | AHSAA Lincoln Sectional | 1600m | 6:12.12 | 9th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | AHSAA Lincoln Sectional | 800m | 2:46.44 | 12th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.4% | |
| 2023-04-12 | Blount County Championship | 800m | 2:55.92 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.4 | +1.4% | |
| 2023-04-12 | Blount County Championship | 1600m | 6:21.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.6 | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-30 | Hayden Invitational | 800m | 2:46.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | +1.4% | R RSR |
| 2023-01-27 | Last Chance Invitational #1 | 800m | 2:44.46 | 56th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -1.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-01-07 | Icebreaker Invitational #1 | 800m | 2:53.99 | 24th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -1.7% | |
| 2022-12-10 | Holiday Invitational #2 | 800m | 2:47.64 | 46th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -1.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-12-03 | Magic City Invitational #2 | 800m | 2:52.27 | 39th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -1.7% | PR R SR RSR |