Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-02-24 | NACC Indoor Championship | hj | 1.46m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-02-23 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.46m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.48m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-16 | Slick Invite | hj | 1.48m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-02-10 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 Windy City Rumble | hj | 1.45m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-02-03 | Keck DIII Select | hj | 1.41m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-02-02 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-19 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-19 | Aurora Grand Prix | hj | 1.40m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2023-12-01 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.47m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-01 | 1st Annual PNW Classic | hj | 1.47m | — | — | -1.6% |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-18 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-18 | Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier | hj | NH | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-05-06 | 2023 NACC Outdoor Championships | lj | 4.43m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-05-06 | 2023 NACC Outdoor Championships | javelin | 20.45m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-05-06 | 2023 NACC Outdoor Championships | hj | NH | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 20.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-05 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.43m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-05 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-28 | Elmhurst University Twilight | javelin | 19.62m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-04-28 | Elmhurst University Twilight | hj | 1.42m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-04-28 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 19.62m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-28 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.42m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-28 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.25m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-28 | Elmhurst University Twilight | lj | 4.25m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 15.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-15 | Wheaton (IL) Invitational | hj | 1.40m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Wheaton (IL) Invitational | 200m | 29.94 | 55th · 4th on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-07 | NCC 1st Chance Invitational | hj | 1.36m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-04-07 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.36m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-07 | NCC 1st Chance Invitational | 200m | 30.43 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | Wartburg Qualifier | hj | 1.43m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-03-03 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.43m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-25 | NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.49m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-02-24 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.49m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-18 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.43m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-18 | Margaret Bradley Invitational | hj | 1.43m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2023-02-11 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.47m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-11 | Pat Heenan Invitational | hj | 1.47m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-02-11 | Pat Heenan Invitational | 200m | 30.77 | 40th · 3rd on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | Keck DIII Select | hj | 1.50m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-02-03 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-28 | Aurora University Grand Prix | hj | 1.45m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2023-01-27 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-21 | Karl Schlender Invitational | hj | 1.53m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-01-21 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.53m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-02 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.47m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-02 | Windy City Classic | hj | 1.47m | — | — | -1.6% |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.52m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-05-21 | IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.55m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-05-12 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional #12 - Gillespie | hj | 1.52m | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2022-05-12 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional #12 - Gillespie | 300mh | 53.69 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Macoupin County Meet | discus | 72-10 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Macoupin County Meet | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Macoupin County Meet | 300mh | 55.12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2022-05-03 | Sangamo Conference Track Meet | discus | 21.98m | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2022-05-03 | Sangamo Conference Track Meet | hj | 1.32m | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2022-05-03 | Sangamo Conference Track Meet | 400m | 1:16.3 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Staunton Relays | hj | 1.45m | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2022-04-28 | Staunton Relays | discus | 20.21m | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2022-04-23 | 19th Rob Garcia CoEd Invitational | hj | 1.52m | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2022-04-23 | 19th Rob Garcia CoEd Invitational | discus | 23.16m | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2022-04-23 | 19th Rob Garcia CoEd Invitational | 300mh | 55.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | SR |
| 2022-04-21 | North Mac 4-21-22 | discus | 71' 1 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-04-21 | North Mac 4-21-22 | hj | 4' 11 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-04-21 | North Mac 4-21-22 | 300mh | 57.81 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-04-21 | North Mac 4-21-22 | 100mh | 19.94 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-04-15 | Staunton Invitational | hj | NM | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2022-04-15 | Staunton Invitational | discus | 20.87m | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2022-04-15 | Staunton Invitational | 300mh | 57.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2022-04-14 | Maroa-Forsyth Home Meet #3 (4.14.22) | hj | SCR | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2022-04-14 | Maroa-Forsyth Home Meet #3 (4.14.22) | discus | 16.71m | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2022-04-05 | North Mac, South County, North Greene, Virginia, and Routt | hj | 4' 8 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-04-05 | North Mac, South County, North Greene, Virginia, and Routt | 300mh | 57.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-04-05 | North Mac, South County, North Greene, Virginia, and Routt | 100mh | 19.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-04-02 | Greenville Invitational | hj | 1.47m | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2022-04-02 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.47m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-02 | Greenville Invitational | 300mh | 56.65 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2022-03-29 | Hillsboro, Gillespie, Carlinville, North Mac Open | hj | 4 11 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2022-03-29 | Hillsboro, Gillespie, Carlinville, North Mac Open | 300mh | 56.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.5% | SR |
| 2022-03-29 | Hillsboro, Gillespie, Carlinville, North Mac Open | 100mh | 19.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-12 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.37m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-12 | Rantoul Invite | hj | 1.37m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-03-12 | Rantoul Invite | 60mh | 12.22 | 30th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-02-22 | MTZ Boys' & Girls' Feb 22 Meet | hj | 1.40m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-02-19 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.32m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-19 | Clinton Earlybird Indoor Invitational | hj | 1.32m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2022-02-19 | Clinton Earlybird Indoor Invitational | 60mh | 12.44 | 30th · 4th on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-19 | Clinton Earlybird Indoor Invitational | 60mh | 11.89 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-07 | Jacksonville Indoor Invitational - 1A | hj | 1.42m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2020-03-07 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.42m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-15 | Clinton Early Bird Invitational | hj | 1.37m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2020-02-15 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.37m | — | — | — |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | IHSA 1A Girls Carlinville Sectional | hj | NH | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2019-05-03 | Macoupin County Track Meet | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2019-05-03 | Macoupin County Track Meet | 400m | 1:08.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2019-05-01 | Sangamo Conference Meet | hj | 4'4.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-05-01 | Sangamo Conference Meet | 400m | 1:06.96 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Jokisch-Grandone Inv. @ Carlinville | hj | NH | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2019-04-27 | Jokisch-Grandone Inv. @ Carlinville | 800m | 3:04.98 | 13th · 1st on team | 100.8 | +0.7% | |
| 2019-04-13 | Staunton Invitational | hj | 4-03.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2019-04-13 | Staunton Invitational | 800m | 2:59.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.6 | +0.5% | |
| 2019-04-06 | Carlinville Invitational | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2019-04-06 | Carlinville Invitational | 800m | 2:56.66 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.8 | +0.7% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |