Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-17 | Big Ten Outdoor Championships | 200m | 21.14 | 36th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2026-05-17 | Big Ten Outdoor Championships | 100m | 10.62 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-02 | LSU Invitational | 100m | 10.46 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-02 | LSU Invitational | 200m | 21.24 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | ECAC/IC4A Championships | 100m | 10.47 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-18 | ECAC/IC4A Championships | 100m | 10.57 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Rutgers Relays | 100m | 10.34 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-21 | USF Alumni Invitational | 200m | 21.34 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.052 | SR |
| 2026-02-28 | Big Ten Indoor Championships | 60m | 6.81 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Rutgers Scarlet Knights Open | 60m | 6.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-28 | Hurricane Collegiate Invitational | 400m | 48.01 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-12-06 | Rutgers Holiday Classic | 300m | 34.47 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-12 | Big Ten Outdoor Championships | 200m | 21.3 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-20 | USC Outdoor Open | 200m | 21.43 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Tom Jones Memorial Invitational | 200m | 21.7 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2024-04-06 | South Florida Invitational | 100m | 10.51 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | UCF Knights Invitational | 200m | 21.19 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | UCF Knights Invitational | 100m | 10.81 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Big Ten Indoor Championships | 200m | 21.3 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Wisconsin Windy City Invitational | 200m | 21.5 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Bob Pollock Invitational | 200m | 21.55 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | SR |
| 2024-01-14 | University Of Massachusetts Amherst Flagship Invitational | 400m | 50.96 | 20th · 6th on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
| 2024-01-14 | University Of Massachusetts Amherst Flagship Invitational | 60m | 6.99 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-12-01 | Rutgers Holiday Classic | 60m | 6.97 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-01 | Florida Relays | 200m | 20.98 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Florida Relays | 100m | 10.63 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | UCF Black and Gold Invitational | 200m | 21.33 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-02-25 | Big Ten Conference Indoor Championships | 200m | 21.32 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | Tyson Invitational | 200m | 21.34 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | Tyson Invitational | 60m | 6.9 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-01-28 | Clemson Bob Pollock Invitatioanl | 60m | 6.85 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Boston University Battle in Beantown | 200m | 21.65 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.057 | SR |
| 2023-01-06 | Wagner Invitational | 400m | 48.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | SR |
| 2022-12-02 | Rutgers Holiday Classic | 300m | 33.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups 2 & 4 | 100m | 10.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups 2 & 4 | 200m | 21.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2022-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups 2 & 4 | 400m | 47.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups 2 & 4 | 100m | 10.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4 | 100m | 11.12 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.052 | |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4 | 400m | 48.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.052 | |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4 | 200m | 22.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.052 | |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4 | 100m | 11.24 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.052 | |
| 2022-05-25 | Union County Championships | 100m | 10.72 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.059 | |
| 2022-05-25 | Union County Championships | 200m | 21.66 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.059 | |
| 2022-05-25 | Union County Championships | 100m | 10.77 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.059 | |
| 2022-05-25 | Union County Championships | 400m | 48.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.059 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Monmouth County Championships | 100m | 10.72 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.052 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Monmouth County Championships | 200m | 21.66 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.052 | SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Monmouth County Championships | 100m | 10.77 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.052 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Monmouth County Championships | 400m | 48.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.052 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Union County Conference Championships | 400m | 48.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Union County Conference Championships | 200m | 21.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Union County Conference Championships | 100m | 10.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Union County Conference Championships | 100m | 10.88 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2022-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 200m | 21.67 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2022-03-01 | U.S. Army Eastern States | 200m | 21.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2022-02-12 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Group 1&4 | 55m | 6.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-02-12 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Group 1&4 | 400m | 50.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-02-12 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Group 1&4 | 55m | 6.66 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-01-30 | Union County Individual Championship | 55m | 6.62 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-01-30 | Union County Individual Championship | 200m | 22.25 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-01-30 | Union County Individual Championship | 400m | 50.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2022-01-30 | Union County Individual Championship | 55m | 6.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-26 | NJ Metropolitan Invitational | 55m | 6.62 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-01-26 | NJ Metropolitan Invitational | 200m | 21.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2022-01-26 | NJ Metropolitan Invitational | 55m | 6.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-20 | Spike Shoe Holiday Festival | 55m | 6.72 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2021-12-20 | Spike Shoe Holiday Festival | 200m | 22.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2021-12-20 | Spike Shoe Holiday Festival | 55m | 6.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-17 | Essex County Track Coaches Assn. Season Opener Invitational | 400m | 50.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups 2 & 4 | 100m | 11.08 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2021-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups 2 & 4 | 100m | 11.15 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2021-06-05 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4 | 100m | 11.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.052 | |
| 2021-06-05 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4 | 400m | 51.11 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.052 | |
| 2021-06-05 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4 | 100m | 11.14 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.052 | |
| 2021-06-05 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4 | 200m | 22.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.052 | |
| 2021-05-21 | Union County Championships | 100m | 10.85 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.059 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-21 | Union County Championships | 200m | 21.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.059 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-21 | Union County Championships | 400m | 49.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.059 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-21 | Union County Championships | 100m | 10.83 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.059 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Spring Thaw | 200m | 22.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2021-03-21 | Union County Championships | 55m | 6.76 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2021-03-21 | Union County Championships | 55m | 6.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2021-02-28 | Union County Qualifying Meets Pod A, B, C | 400m | 51.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2021-02-21 | Union County Qualifying Meets Pod A, B and C | 55m | 6.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2021-02-21 | Union County Qualifying Meets Pod A, B and C | 55m | 6.83 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-08 | NJSIAA Meet of Champions | 200m | 22.37 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2020-02-29 | NJSIAA Group 4 Championships | 55m | 6.65 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2020-02-29 | NJSIAA Group 4 Championships | 55m | 6.67 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2020-02-21 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 1&4 | 55m | 6.65 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2020-02-21 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 1&4 | 55m | 6.78 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2020-02-21 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 1&4 | 400m | 51.25 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-17 | Union County Individual Championship | 55m | 6.67 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2020-02-17 | Union County Individual Championship | 200m | 22.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2020-02-17 | Union County Individual Championship | 55m | 6.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-07 | Ed Grant Last Chance Meet | 55m | 6.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-07 | Ed Grant Last Chance Meet | 55m | 6.74 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2020-02-03 | New Jersey Varsity Classic | 200m | 22.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-12 | Monmouth University HS Invitational | 55m | 6.65 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-12 | Monmouth University HS Invitational | 200m | 22.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | SR |
| 2019-12-27 | Merli Invitational | 55m | 6.87 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2019-12-27 | Merli Invitational | 55m | 6.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2019-12-21 | Demarest Invitational | 55m | 6.7 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2019-12-21 | Demarest Invitational | 55m | 6.73 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-16 | 2019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 200m | 22.75 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2019-06-16 | 2019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 100m | 11.32 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2019-05-25 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 4 | 200m | 22.58 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.052 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-25 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 4 | 100m | 11.41 | 19th · 5th on team | — | -0.052 | |
| 2019-05-16 | Union County Championships | lj | 20-04.75 | — | — | -0.059 | |
| 2019-05-16 | Union County Championships | 100m | 11.28 | 12th · 6th on team | — | -0.059 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-16 | Union County Championships | 200m | 22.61 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.059 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-16 | Union County Championships | 100m | 11.27 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.059 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-02 | Union County Championship Relays | lj | 19-06.00 | — | — | -0.059 | |
| 2019-03-10 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 60m | 7.32 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-10 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 55m | 6.82 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2019-02-24 | NJSIAA Meet of Champions | 200m | 22.98 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2019-02-04 | Morris County Coaches Association Invitational | 200m | 22.81 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-04 | Morris County Coaches Association Invitational | 55m | 6.81 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2019-02-03 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 1&4 | 55m | 6.89 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2019-01-26 | Union County Individual Championship | 55m | 6.83 | 16th · 6th on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2019-01-26 | Union County Individual Championship | 55m | 6.77 | 12th · 5th on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2018-12-28 | Coach Glynn Holiday Carnival | 400m | 52.72 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2018-12-22 | Merli Invitational | 55m | 6.78 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2018-12-22 | Merli Invitational | 55m | 6.85 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.042 |