Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 25:12.9 | 74th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | +0.061 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Woodlands High School | 5000m | 25:28.9 | 170th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | White Plains High School | 5000m | 25:23.9 | 42nd · 1st on team | 100.9 | +0.047 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | The Mount Academy | 5000m | 26:14 | 58th · 2nd on team | 97.0 | +0.019 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 25:01.7 | 69th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | +0.061 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Bear Mountain State Park | 4828m | 22:40.9 | 39th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 27:08.5 | 77th · 6th on team | 97.1 | +0.061 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | The Mount Academy | 5000m | 25:23.2 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 99.2 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-29 | Section 1 Class A Championship | 2ksteeple | 8:57.8 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-29 | Section 1 Class A Championship | 1500m | 5:22.74 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2025-05-14 | Section 1 Rockland County Championship | 1500m | 5:28.61 | 12th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-14 | Section 1 Rockland County Championship | 2ksteeple | 9:03.22 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Section 1 League 1B Champs | 1500m | 5:29.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Gold Rush Invitational | 2ksteeple | 9:03.12 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Mountie Madness | 1500m | 5:35.46 | 35th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.043 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Mountie Madness | 2ksteeple | 9:08.26 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2025-04-09 | Coach Sing Invitational | 400mh | 1:38.16 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | Coach Sing Invitational | 1500m | 5:33.72 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.050 | |
| 2025-04-06 | Scarsdale Season Opener | 1500m | 5:27.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-16 | Section 1 Class Champs | 1500m | 5:32.24 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-26 | Rockland & Northern County Champs | 1500m | 5:38.01 | 11th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-01-26 | Rockland & Northern County Champs | 1000m | 3:34.18 | 13th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-01-19 | Section 1 League Champs #3 | 1500m | 5:59.02 | 10th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-01-19 | Section 1 League Champs #3 | 3000m | 12:42.54 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-01-12 | Molloy Stanner Games | 1000m | 3:31.48 | 49th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-08 | Dendy III | 1000m | 3:39.75 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.021 | RSR |
| 2025-01-08 | Dendy III | 300m | 53.92 | 66th · 8th on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-04 | The Armory Hispanic Games | 1500m | 5:47.4 | 18th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-12-23 | North Shore Invitational | 600m | 2:00.79 | 96th · 5th on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-12-20 | Coach Saint Invitational | 1mile | 6:13.38 | 33rd · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-09 | Section 1 Kickoff #2 | 1000m | 3:37.37 | 11th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-23 | Section 1 Class A Championship | 1500m | 5:28.59 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-05-23 | Section 1 Class A Championship | 2ksteeple | 9:21.9 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-05-16 | Section 1 Rockland County Championship | 2ksteeple | 9:05.99 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-16 | Section 1 Rockland County Championship | 1500m | 5:30.38 | 12th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Crusader Relays | 1500m | 5:33.49 | 18th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Crusader Relays | 2ksteeple | 9:21.75 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Section 1 League 1B Champs | 100m | 16.94 | 90th · 23rd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Section 1 League 1B Champs | 800m | 2:44.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Gold Rush Invitational | 800m | 2:45.74 | 35th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Gold Rush Invitational | 2ksteeple | 9:21.22 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Coach Sing Invitational | 1500m | 5:37.23 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.050 | |
| 2024-02-07 | S1 Class A Champs | 1500m | 5:20.79 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.041 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-01-26 | Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship | 1000m | 3:26.31 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.041 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-01-21 | Section 1 League Champs #3 | 1500m | 5:40.86 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-01-12 | Steve Borbet Invitational | 1500m | 5:33.98 | 26th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-01-12 | Steve Borbet Invitational | 600m | 1:55.71 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-12 | Steve Borbet Invitational | 1mile | 5:57.6 | 28th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.041 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-01-06 | The Armory Hispanic Games | 1500m | 5:30.12 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-03 | Section 1 Dendy #2 | 300m | 55.17 | 83rd · 13th on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2024-01-03 | Section 1 Dendy #2 | 1000m | 3:43.92 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-12-23 | North Shore HS Invitational | 1000m | 3:35.51 | 72nd · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-15 | Coach Saint Invitational | 1500m | 5:49.76 | 37th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-15 | Coach Saint Invitational | 1mile | 6:13.54 | 39th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-04 | Section 1 Kick Off #2 | 1000m | 3:40.93 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | Section 1 Class A Championship | 1500m | 5:40.51 | 10th · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-05-18 | Rockland County Champs | 1500m | 5:37.84 | 15th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Section 1 League 1B Champs | 400m | 1:17.89 | 25th · 8th on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Section 1 League 1B Champs | 1500m | 5:29.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-19 | Coach Sing Invitational | 3000m | 12:15.79 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.052 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Mountie Madness | 1500m | 5:35.17 | 38th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-08 | Section 1 Class A & C Champs | 1500m | 5:41.23 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-01-27 | Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship | 1500m | 5:38.65 | 14th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-22 | Section 1 League Champs #3 | 1500m | 5:44.78 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-13 | Steve Borbet Invitational | 600m | 2:02.43 | 60th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-13 | Steve Borbet Invitational | 1mile | 6:14.86 | 47th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-13 | Steve Borbet Invitational | 1500m | 5:48.76 | 45th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2023-01-04 | Section 1 Dendy #2 | 300m | 55.3 | 64th · 7th on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-01-04 | Section 1 Dendy #2 | 1500m | 5:52.23 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2022-12-16 | Coach Saint Invitational | 1mile | 6:16.86 | 34th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-14 | Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1 | 1000m | 3:39.61 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-14 | Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1 | 300m | 53.95 | 50th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-03 | Section 1 League 2A Champs | 800m | 2:50.16 | 11th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | Section 1 League 2A Champs | 1500m | 5:40.08 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-03 | Section 1 League 2A Champs | 400m | 1:13.89 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Gold Rush | 800m | 2:50.84 | 51st · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Gold Rush | 2ksteeple | 9:24.97 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Sauquoit Valley Red Raider Relays | 1600m | 6:08.18 | 34th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.027 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | Horace Greeley/Eastchester/Clarkstown North Tri | 1500m | 5:52.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Horace Greeley/Eastchester/Clarkstown North Tri | 800m | 3:00.68 | 5th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Suffern Mountie Madness | 1500m | 5:41.23 | 17th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.043 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-14 | Suffern Mountie Madness | 800m | 2:53.77 | 26th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-09 | Section 1 Class A Champs | 1500m | 5:48.78 | 15th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-01-31 | Section 1 League 2A Champs | 600m | 2:04.31 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-14 | Suffern Invitational | 1000m | 3:49.18 | 27th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-14 | Suffern Invitational | 600m | 2:08.97 | 48th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-05 | Section 1 Dendy #2 | 1500m | 6:03.87 | 9th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-01-05 | Section 1 Dendy #2 | 1500m | 6:03.87 | 9th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2021-12-27 | Pearl River Holiday Festival | 800m | 2:59.08 | 13th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-12-27 | Pearl River Invitational | 800m | 2:59.08 | 13th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.021 | |
| 2021-12-27 | Pearl River Invitational | 1600m | 6:40.77 | 15th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-27 | Pearl River Holiday Festival | 1600m | 6:40.77 | 15th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2021-12-22 | Section 1 Challenge | 1500m | 6:07.78 | 15th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.043 | PR R SR RSR |