Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 25:14.4 | 238th · 4th on team | 98.4 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-22 | Centennial HS | 4828m | 25:17.49 | 85th · 6th on team | 97.2 | +1.4% | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-15 | Oakland Mills HS | 5000m | 25:07.59 | 7th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -0.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Liberty HS | 5000m | 26:06.7 | 33rd · 4th on team | 99.4 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 29:21.1 | 112th · 5th on team | 89.0 | +7.7% | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-02 | Mount Hebron High School | 5000m | 25:29 | 15th · 6th on team | 99.8 | +1.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-22 | Reservoir High School | 3218m | 27:23.47 | 55th · 9th on team | — | +5.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-31 | River Hill HS | 5000m | 26:54.7 | 57th · 5th on team | 94.6 | +0.7% | |
| 2024-10-23 | Centennial HS | 4828m | 25:09.7 | 63rd · 4th on team | 98.4 | +1.4% | |
| 2024-10-09 | Oakland Mills HS | 5000m | 25:53.2 | 17th · 5th on team | 97.9 | -0.3% | |
| 2024-09-28 | Oakland Mills HS | 5000m | 25:16.7 | 28th · 3rd on team | 100.2 | -0.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Long Reach High School | 5000m | 25:42 | 8th · 3rd on team | 98.9 | +1.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 26:48.6 | 100th · 4th on team | 97.6 | +7.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Centennial HS | 4828m | 25:08.3 | 82nd · 3rd on team | 98.7 | +1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Guilford Park High School | 4828m | 25:58 | 12th · 4th on team | 101.2 | +7.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | River Hill HS | 5000m | 26:13.7 | 58th · 4th on team | 95.8 | +0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-13 | MPSSAA 3A South Region Championships | 1600m | 6:13.44 | 21st · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.8% | |
| 2026-05-04 | Howard County Outdoor Championships 2026 | 1600m | 6:33.13 | 29th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | -0.1% | |
| 2026-04-26 | 2026 Emerging Elite & Gator Invitational | 800m | 2:48.14 | 67th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.8% | |
| 2026-04-26 | 2026 Emerging Elite & Gator Invitational | 1600m | 6:11.99 | 62nd · 3rd on team | 108.6 | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-22 | Howard County League Meet 4B | 800m | 2:49.8 | 11th · 1st on team | 107.8 | +0.2% | |
| 2026-04-22 | Howard County League Meet 4B | 1600m | 6:12.15 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.6 | +0.2% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | Sam Singleton Scorpion Classic | 1600m | 6:14.81 | 25th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | Sam Singleton Scorpion Classic | 800m | 2:46.68 | 35th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | Linganore Invitational | 800m | 2:54.54 | 24th · 3rd on team | 104.1 | -0.5% | |
| 2026-03-25 | Howard County League Meet 1B | 800m | 2:53.8 | 14th · 3rd on team | 105.4 | +0.2% | |
| 2026-03-25 | Howard County League Meet 1B | 1600m | 6:19.81 | 12th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-10 | Oakland Mills Time Trials | 400m | 1:19.69 | 37th · 26th on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2026-03-10 | Oakland Mills Time Trials | 800m | 2:50.32 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.4% | |
| 2026-01-27 | Howard County League Meet 3A | 800m | 2:49.52 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.7% | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-27 | Howard County League Meet 3A | 1600m | 6:32.4 | 8th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | -0.7% | |
| 2026-01-16 | 2026 Ivan Walker - Howard County Championships | 1600m | 6:25.16 | 21st · 3rd on team | 105.5 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-07 | Howard County Meet # 3 | 1600m | 6:34.75 | 15th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-22 | Howard County League Meet 4A | 1600m | 7:28.52 | 19th · 6th on team | 92.0 | +1.5% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Howard County League Meet 4A | 800m | 3:14.14 | 25th · 7th on team | 95.4 | +1.5% | |
| 2025-04-02 | Howard County League Meet 2B | 1600m | 7:08.86 | 27th · 6th on team | 94.7 | -0.2% | |
| 2024-12-06 | Howard County League Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:42.6 | 21st · 3rd on team | 100.9 | -1.4% | SR |
| 2024-12-06 | Howard County League Meet #1 | 800m | 3:00.7 | 19th · 3rd on team | 101.4 | -1.4% | |
| 2024-11-21 | OMTF Indoor Time Trials | 1600m | 6:43.67 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 101.2 | +0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2024-11-21 | OMTF Indoor Time Trials | 800m | 2:47.84 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 109.5 | +0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-27 | Cougar Mountain Bash | 1600m | 6:26 | 18th · 3rd on team | 104.4 | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Emerging Elite Invitational (SOLD OUT) | 800m | 2:48.42 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Sam Singleton Scorpion Classic | 1600m | 6:28.88 | 6th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Sam Singleton Scorpion Classic | 800m | 2:52.39 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 105.9 | -0.4% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Sam Singleton Scorpion Classic | 3200m | 15:02.46 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 97.2 | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Sam Singleton Scorpion Classic | 800m | 2:49.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | HoCo League Meet #3B @ Howard | 800m | 2:51.42 | 8th · 4th on team | 108.6 | +1.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | 29th Annual Chuck Zonis Invitational | 800m | 2:58.86 | 24th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | 29th Annual Chuck Zonis Invitational | 1600m | 6:40.49 | 19th · 3rd on team | 102.7 | -0.1% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Red, White and Blue Classic | 1600m | 6:41.28 | 12th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | 0.0% | |
| 2024-03-13 | Oakland Mills Team Time Trials | 1600m | 6:57.15 | 4th · 4th on team | 97.1 | -0.4% | |
| 2024-03-13 | Oakland Mills Team Time Trials | 400m | 1:16.42 | 29th · 29th on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-29 | Ivan Walker: Howard County Indoor Championships | 800m | 3:00.23 | 26th · 3rd on team | 101.6 | -1.4% | |
| 2024-01-25 | Howard County League Meet #2 | 800m | 2:59.48 | 14th · 1st on team | 102.1 | -1.4% | SR |
| 2024-01-25 | Howard County League Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:49.43 | 14th · 1st on team | 99.2 | -1.4% | |
| 2024-01-11 | HoCo League Meet #1 | 800m | 3:05.4 | 20th · 2nd on team | 98.8 | -1.4% | |
| 2024-01-11 | HoCo League Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:34.94 | 19th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-27 | N5CTA Indoor T&F Holiday Classic | 1600m | 6:43.52 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 101.0 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-27 | N5CTA Indoor T&F Holiday Classic | 800m | 3:00.82 | 25th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-08 | Mercersburg Season Opener Meet | 800m | 3:03.97 | 36th · 2nd on team | 100.4 | +0.7% | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-08 | Mercersburg Season Opener Meet | 1600m | 6:56.33 | 23rd · 4th on team | 98.7 | +0.7% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-09 | Howard County Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 15:14.53 | 21st · 3rd on team | 96.4 | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | OM, HEB, LR, WL, RVH @ Howard | 1600m | 6:36.16 | 15th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | +1.3% | |
| 2023-05-02 | OM, HEB, LR, WL, RVH @ Howard | 800m | 3:01.28 | 21st · 3rd on team | 103.0 | +1.3% | |
| 2023-04-19 | HOW, OM, GLEN, LR, MR @ Hammond | 1600m | 6:39.16 | 15th · 1st on team | 103.9 | +1.5% | |
| 2023-04-19 | HOW, OM, GLEN, LR, MR @ Hammond | 800m | 2:56.35 | 11th · 1st on team | 105.7 | +1.5% | R RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | OM, GL, HEB, LR, ATH @ River Hill | 800m | 2:56.05 | 15th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | +0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | OM, GL, HEB, LR, ATH @ River Hill | 1600m | 6:35.74 | 12th · 3rd on team | 103.6 | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Sam Singleton Scorpion Classic | 1600m | 6:51.78 | 41st · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.4% | |
| 2023-03-29 | WL, MR, HAM, HEB, OM @ Long Reach | 1600m | 6:53.63 | 19th · 4th on team | 98.2 | -0.1% | |
| 2023-03-29 | WL, MR, HAM, HEB, OM @ Long Reach | 800m | 3:04.43 | 28th · 4th on team | 99.0 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Oakland Mills Team Time Trials | 1600m | 7:08.86 | 5th · 5th on team | 95.1 | -0.4% | |
| 2023-03-17 | Oakland Mills Team Time Trials | 800m | 3:04.89 | 5th · 5th on team | 99.4 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships | 1600m | 7:18.16 | 14th · 2nd on team | 93.6 | -0.6% | |
| 2023-01-28 | Howard County Indoor League Meet #4 | 1600m | 6:49.26 | 31st · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -1.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | Howard County Indoor League Meet #4 | 800m | 3:06.51 | 30th · 3rd on team | 98.4 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-20 | Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 7:03.47 | 27th · 3rd on team | 96.2 | -1.4% | |
| 2023-01-13 | Warrior Invitational | 1600m | 7:11.53 | 26th · 2nd on team | 95.1 | -0.6% | |
| 2022-12-19 | Howard County Indoor League Meet #3 | 800m | 3:07.22 | 30th · 2nd on team | 98.4 | -1.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-12-19 | Howard County Indoor League Meet #3 | 1600m | 6:52.42 | 19th · 1st on team | 99.1 | -1.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-12-14 | District V Meet #2 | 800m | 3:16.64 | 37th · 4th on team | 93.7 | -1.4% | |
| 2022-12-14 | District V Meet #2 | 1600m | 7:03.01 | 27th · 1st on team | 96.6 | -1.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-12-07 | Howard County Indoor League Meet #1 | 800m | 3:15.65 | 37th · 5th on team | 94.2 | -1.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-12-07 | Howard County Indoor League Meet #1 | 1600m | 7:26.73 | 42nd · 4th on team | 91.5 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-01 | Oakland Mills Team Time Trials | 1600m | 7:43.94 | 4th · 4th on team | 88.6 | +0.3% | PR R SR RSR |