Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 24:35.2 | 52nd · 6th on team | 106.3 | +0.018 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Somers HS | 4425m | 22:53.8 | 28th · 7th on team | 97.6 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 5000m | 25:28.4 | 90th · 7th on team | 96.6 | -0.055 | CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Somers HS | 5000m | 26:37 | 43rd · 7th on team | 95.8 | -0.006 | |
| 2025-09-08 | Somers HS | 5000m | 25:07.9 | 19th · 5th on team | 102.4 | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Sandfordville Elementary XC Course | 4972m | 26:22.9 | 82nd · 7th on team | 94.1 | -0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 24:43.5 | 60th · 10th on team | 106.8 | +0.018 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 5000m | 24:20.4 | 20th · 7th on team | 102.1 | -0.055 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 26:30 | 71st · 8th on team | 99.9 | +0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 20:09.8 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 100.8 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Somers HS | 5000m | 26:21.1 | 56th · 10th on team | 98.3 | -0.006 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-28 | Section 1 Class B Championship | 400mh | 1:22.54 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2025-05-28 | Section 1 Class B Championship | 100mh | 19.48 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-16 | Westchester County Champs | 100mh | 19.79 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2025-05-16 | Section 1 Westchester County Championship | 100mh | 19.79 | 35th · 3rd on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2025-04-28 | S1 League 2C Championship | 100mh | 19.79 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2025-04-28 | Section 1 League 2C Championship | 100mh | 19.79 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Section 1 League 2C Championship | 400mh | 1:21.11 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-04-28 | S1 League 2C Championship | 400mh | 1:21.11 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Section 1 League 2C Championship | 100mh | 19.52 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-28 | S1 League 2C Championship | 100mh | 19.52 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-04-04 | Dennis Fulton Invitational | 400mh | 1:20.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Dennis Fulton Invitational | 100mh | 20.57 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Tusker Twilight Invitational | 100mh | 21.22 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2025-02-16 | Section 1 Class Champs | 55mh | 10.87 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-02-01 | Purple Champions HS Invitational | 600m | 2:05.05 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-02-01 | Purple Champions HS Invitational | 55mh | 10.75 | 49th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-01-25 | Westchester County Champs | 55mh | 10.48 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-20 | Section 1 League Champs #4 | 55mh | 10.65 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-20 | Section 1 League Champs #4 | 600m | 2:02.6 | 11th · 6th on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-01-04 | The Armory Hispanic Games | 55mh | 10.87 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-28 | U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic | 800m | 2:55.58 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.050 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-15 | Section 1 Kickoff #3 | 600m | 2:02.24 | 22nd · 7th on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-15 | Section 1 Kickoff #3 | 55mh | 11.06 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-22 | Section 1 Class B Championship | 400mh | 1:21.96 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-05-22 | Section 1 Class B Championship | 100mh | 20.42 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-05-18 | Section 1 Westchester County Championship | 100mh | 22.11 | 61st · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2024-05-18 | Section 1 Westchester County Championship | 400mh | 1:20.82 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational | 400mh | 1:21.97 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | Section 1 League 2C Champs | 400mh | 1:22.36 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Section 1 League 2C Champs | 100mh | 19.83 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | Section 1 League 2C Champs | 100mh | 19.78 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Gold Rush Invitational | 800m | 2:57.57 | 54th · 7th on team | 102.0 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Gold Rush Invitational | 200mh | 37.34 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | North Rockland Red Raider Relays | 400mh | 1:22.21 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Red Raider Relays | 400mh | 1:22.21 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-04-20 | North Rockland Red Raider Relays | 100mh | 21.34 | 34th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Red Raider Relays | 100mh | 21.34 | 34th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-04-08 | Somers vs. Hendrick Hudson | 100mh | 21.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Tusker Twilight Invitational | 800m | 3:06.46 | 20th · 2nd on team | 96.9 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Tusker Twilight Invitational | 100mh | 21.35 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2024-01-31 | Section 1 Novice Invitational | 1500m | 6:02.87 | 12th · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.050 | |
| 2024-01-31 | Section 1 Novice Invitational | 55mh | 11.79 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-21 | Section 1 League Champs #2 | 1500m | 6:05.77 | 8th · 6th on team | 102.1 | -0.050 | |
| 2024-01-03 | Section 1 Dendy #2 | 1000m | 4:01.26 | 20th · 1st on team | 99.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-12-13 | Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1 | 1500m | 5:56.82 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.028 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-12-10 | Section 1 Kick Off #3 | 1500m | 6:05.48 | 21st · 3rd on team | 102.4 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-01 | North Shore Season Opener | 1000m | 3:50.24 | 30th · 1st on team | 102.1 | -0.050 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-25 | Section 1 Class B Championships | 100mh | 20.39 | 25th · 4th on team | — | -0.055 | |
| 2023-05-23 | Westchester County JV Champs - North | 100mh | 20.7 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational | 200m | 31.4 | 25th · 5th on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Section 1 League 2C Champs | 100m | 15.18 | 28th · 11th on team | — | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Section 1 League 2C Champs | 100mh | 20.11 | 15th · 8th on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Section 1 League 2C Champs | 200m | 31.42 | 24th · 8th on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-29 | Harrison vs. Somers | 200m | 33.06 | 16th · 7th on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-29 | Harrison vs. Somers | 100m | 15.46 | 11th · 6th on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-29 | Harrison vs. Somers | 100mh | 22.71 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-01 | Section 1 Novice Invitational | 300m | 52.9 | 54th · 6th on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-01 | Section 1 Novice Invitational | 55m | 8.96 | 90th · 4th on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-05 | Section 1 Dendy #3 | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-12-27 | Pearl River Holiday Classic | 55m | 9.36 | 44th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-03 | Big Chill Relays | 55m | 9.62 | 46th · 6th on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |