Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Lock Haven University | 6000m | 25:15.3 | 10th · 3rd on team | 99.0 | -0.117 | |
| 2023-10-21 | Bloomsburg University XC Course | 6000m | 26:52.9 | 123rd · 11th on team | 97.6 | -0.074 | |
| 2023-10-07 | Bloomsburg University XC Course | 6000m | 25:34.6 | 35th · 8th on team | 103.5 | -0.074 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Lock Haven University | 6000m | 24:12.5 | 13th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.117 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Kutztown University Farm Course | 6000m | 27:49.1 | 50th · 11th on team | 94.8 | -0.065 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Lamb’s Creek Course | 4000m | 16:25 | 11th · 9th on team | 102.6 | -0.081 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | Lamb’s Creek Course | 6000m | 24:35 | 78th · 4th on team | 106.6 | -0.076 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Lamb’s Creek Course | 6000m | 24:43.3 | 56th · 5th on team | 106.0 | -0.076 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Willow Metropark | 6000m | 24:18 | 62nd · 5th on team | 109.6 | -0.054 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Lambs Creek Recreation Area | 6000m | 24:54.4 | 25th · 8th on team | 103.3 | -0.076 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Lock Haven University | 6000m | 23:54.6 | 102nd · 4th on team | 104.8 | -0.109 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Kutztown University | 6000m | 27:20.8 | 79th · 8th on team | 97.0 | -0.065 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Mansfield University | 4500m | 19:03.8 | 14th · 9th on team | 103.7 | -0.056 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Ed Myers Complex | 5000m | 23:01.5 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -0.069 | |
| 2021-10-16 | Two Mile Run County Park | 5000m | 23:50 | 39th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Buhl Park | 5000m | 20:28.1 | 21st · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.061 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Ed Myers Complex | 5000m | 20:54.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.069 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Ed Myers Complex | 5000m | 20:56 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -0.069 | CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Oil City HS | 5000m | 21:00 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.056 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Frontier Park | 5000m | 20:59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.061 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Buhl Park | 5000m | 21:16 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 114.1 | -0.061 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Francis S. Grandinetti ES | 5000m | 21:01.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.039 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 21:07.1 | 31st · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.061 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Indian Riffle Park | 5000m | 21:26.3 | 30th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.022 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Delahunty Middle School | 5000m | 20:42 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.075 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-15 | Commodore Perry HS | 5000m | 23:44.7 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 104.9 | -0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Delahunty Middle School | 5000m | 20:42 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.075 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-01-27 | Bison Open and Multi | 1mile | 6:18.46 | 27th · 6th on team | 92.6 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-01-20 | Gulden Invitational | 1mile | 5:48.56 | 29th · 4th on team | 100.5 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-12 | Spartan Invitational | 800m | 2:41.79 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 96.0 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | 2023 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 5:13.9 | 21st · 5th on team | 103.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-30 | Maroon and Gold Invitational | 1500m | 5:01.98 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Team Challenge | 3000m | 11:10.36 | 12th · 1st on team | 103.0 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet | 800m | 2:25.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.044 | |
| 2023-04-16 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 800m | 2:25.75 | 146th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.045 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Meet results → | Women 1500m Run Unseeded | 4:53.14 | 35th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | 40th Millersville Metrics | 800m | 2:24.33 | 7th · 4th on team | 109.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Jim Taylor Invitational | 1500m | 5:24.77 | 33rd · 6th on team | 100.2 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-26 | PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:23.65 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.043 | RSR |
| 2023-02-26 | PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 5:11.94 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-10 | Fastrack National Invitational | 800m | 2:21.68 | 13th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.053 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invitational | 1mile | 5:19.08 | 4th · 3rd on team | 109.7 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | Bison Open and Multi | 800m | 2:30.01 | 14th · 4th on team | 105.9 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Gulden Invitational | 1mile | 5:28.66 | 14th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | River Hawk Invite | 1mile | 5:39.35 | 9th · 6th on team | 104.4 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | River Hawk Invite | 800m | 2:30.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | PIAA District 10 Class AA / AAA Championships | 3200m | 12:19.23 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | PIAA District 10 Class AA / AAA Championships | 1600m | 5:29.86 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.029 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-30 | McDowell Invitational | 3200m | 12:23.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-30 | McDowell Invitational | 1600m | 5:34.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | PIAA District 10 Class AA Championships | 1600m | 5:42.65 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | PIAA District 12 AA Championships | 1600m | 5:42.65 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-22 | PIAA District 10 Class AA Championships | 3200m | 13:05.65 | 24th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-22 | PIAA District 12 AA Championships | 3200m | 13:05.65 | 24th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-04 | D10R5 Mercyhurst Prep @ Fort LeBoeuf | 1600m | 5:55.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-04 | D10R5 Mercyhurst Prep @ Fort LeBoeuf | 3200m | 15:50.12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 95.0 | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-04 | D10R5 Mercyhurst Prep @ Fort LeBoeuf | 800m | 2:46.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.4 | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Oil County Invitational | 3200m | 13:48.7 | 12th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Oil County Invitational | 1600m | 5:56.79 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-04-26 | D10R5 Mercyhurst Prep @Harbor Creek | 1600m | 5:57.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.045 | |
| 2021-04-20 | Fairview / Mercycrest Prep D10 R5 Dual | 3200m | 13:03.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-13 | Mercyhurst Prep @ Girard | 1600m | 6:04.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | +0.002 | |
| 2021-04-13 | Mercyhurst Prep @ Girard | 800m | 2:43.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | +0.002 | SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Cathedral Prep/Villa Maria vs. Mercyhurst Prep School, & Oil City | 1600m | 5:45.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.007 | R SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | PIAA District 10 Class AAA Championships | 800m | 3:06.66 | 13th · 2nd on team | 99.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-18 | PIAA District 10 Class AAA Championships | 1600m | 5:44.76 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-09 | Erie County Classic | 800m | 2:45.46 | 20th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.045 | |
| 2019-05-09 | Erie County Classic | 1600m | 5:59.33 | 10th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | McDowell Invitational | 800m | 2:38.43 | 13th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |