Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-21 | Apalachee Regional Park | 6000m | 22:39.5 | 75th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.061 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-07 | Amend Park | 6000m | 22:54.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.071 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 18:31 | 24th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.062 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Lewis-Clark | 5000m | 18:05 | 22nd · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.064 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-19 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 19:49.2 | 20th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Montana State University | 5000m | 19:27 | 13th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.077 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-22 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 6000m | 22:55.4 | 118th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.078 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-06 | Montana State University Billings | 6000m | 22:56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.076 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 18:55.6 | 45th · 2nd on team | 125.3 | +0.024 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Amend Park | 6000m | 24:51.7 | 34th · 4th on team | 105.7 | -0.071 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 21:17.4 | 27th · 5th on team | 108.6 | +0.001 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Dyche Field | 4988m | 21:01.6 | 43rd · 4th on team | 101.4 | -0.078 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-17 | Fort Vancouver National Historic Site | 6000m | 23:59.2 | 140th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-03 | Hickory Farms Golf Course | 6000m | 25:21.8 | 18th · 5th on team | 108.9 | -0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 19:27.9 | 34th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | +0.025 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-06 | Montana State University Billings | 6000m | 24:23.7 | 45th · 5th on team | 106.9 | -0.076 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Central Park | 6000m | 23:45.7 | 65th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.089 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Eagle Falls Golf Course | 6000m | 25:14.7 | 21st · 4th on team | 108.1 | -0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-04 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 21:40 | 28th · 6th on team | 108.8 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 20:54.6 | 163rd · 5th on team | 104.5 | -0.062 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-07 | Highland View Golf Course | 5000m | 21:44.1 | 21st · 6th on team | 105.7 | +0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 23:04.2 | 33rd · 6th on team | 100.7 | +0.005 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 4828m | 21:25.8 | 69th · 5th on team | 99.2 | -0.046 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-18 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 21:34.4 | 79th · 6th on team | 122.7 | +0.001 | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 23:07.4 | 62nd · 5th on team | 122.8 | +0.076 | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 23:15 | 88th · 6th on team | 122.7 | +0.084 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Madison High School | 3218m | 13:46.6 | 9th · 4th on team | 124.5 | +0.056 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 21:27.2 | 64th · 7th on team | 126.3 | +0.027 | CSR |
| 2020-10-21 | Rexburg Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 20:39.3 | 15th · 6th on team | 132.9 | +0.034 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-15 | Snake River Landing | 5000m | 20:51.7 | 12th · 4th on team | 131.5 | +0.045 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 21:27.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 127.3 | +0.027 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Canyon Springs Golf Course | 5000m | 22:27.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 124.2 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Rexburg Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 21:50 | 23rd · 8th on team | 125.3 | +0.034 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 20:28.2 | 38th · 6th on team | 130.3 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-23 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 20:59.3 | 9th · 5th on team | 133.8 | +0.076 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-16 | Tautphaus Park | 5000m | 21:17.7 | 14th · 8th on team | 127.9 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Targhee Village Golf Course | 5000m | 21:28.3 | 7th · 3rd on team | 128.9 | +0.063 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 20:59.9 | 44th · 3rd on team | 127.2 | +0.027 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Blue Lake Park | 5000m | 20:29.7 | 104th · 6th on team | 130.3 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-18 | 7N Ranch Resort | 5000m | 22:31.9 | 5th · 3rd on team | 127.5 | +0.106 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 22:27.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.9 | +0.076 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 24:26.9 | 50th · 9th on team | 115.1 | +0.084 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-11 | Rigby Middle School | 2500m | 10:01.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 130.3 | -0.062 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-29 | Journey's End Golf Course | 3000m | 12:20.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 137.2 | -0.006 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Eagle Island State Park | 3000m | 12:02.2 | 12th · 2nd on team | 134.2 | -0.040 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Freeman Park | 2500m | 10:56.4 | 10th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | -0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 2092m | 12:18.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 93.8 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-25 | Riverside Park | 1609m | 10:18.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 82.4 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | Tom Gage Classic | 800m | 2:17.59 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.010 | RSR |
| 2026-05-02 | Frontier Conference Championship | 1500m | 4:54.03 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.021 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Frontier Conference Championship | 800m | 2:26 | 11th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 4:43.7 | 324th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-16 | University of La Verne Leopard Invitational | 800m | 2:14.88 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-03 | Whitworth Peace Meet 2026 | 1500m | 4:57.94 | 32nd · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Al Manuel Invitational | 1500m | 4:48.02 | 10th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-21 | Frontier Conference Indoor Meet | 1mile | 5:16.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-06 | Carignan Classic | 1mile | 5:24.45 | 12th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.010 | |
| 2026-01-30 | Digger Winter Series I | 600m | 1:38.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
| 2026-01-15 | Snake River | 1mile | 5:19.93 | 21st · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | Tom Gage Classic | 800m | 2:18.88 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-04 | Frontier Conference T&F Championships | 1500m | 5:04.46 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.016 | |
| 2025-05-04 | Frontier Conference T&F Championships | 800m | 2:28.61 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.016 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Montana Open | 800m | 2:21.13 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Montana Open | 1500m | 4:50.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Trudnowski Open | 1500m | 4:54.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | Providence Open | 400m | 59.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2025-04-04 | 2025 Whitworth Peace Meet | 800m | 2:19.81 | 13th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Al Manuel Invitational | 800m | 2:27.06 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-03-01 | NAIA Indoor National Championships | 600m | 1:38.27 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2025-02-14 | Mountain State Games | 600m | 1:37.22 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-01-31 | Bobcat Performance | 400m | 1:00.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Bobcat Performance | 200m | 27.71 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open | 600m | 1:36.25 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2025-01-16 | ISU Snake River | 800m | 2:22.14 | 17th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-05 | Bobcat Preview | 300m | 44.06 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-05 | Bobcat Preview | 600m | 1:38.92 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-06 | Frontier Conference T&F Championships | 800m | 2:23.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.010 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:00.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Montana Open | 800m | 2:20.58 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-05 | 2024 Whitworth Peace Meet | 800m | 2:17.88 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-29 | Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open | 800m | 2:22.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:22.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | NAIA Indoor Championships | 600m | 1:35.52 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's 600 Meters | 1:37.88 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Utah State Speed and Power Meet | 600m | 1:39.28 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-26 | '24 Stacy Dragila Open (College) | 800m | 2:25.8 | 12th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-12 | Charlie Merrifield Twilight | 800m | 2:28.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.010 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Frontier Conference Championships | 800m | 2:21.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.010 | RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Montana Open | 800m | 2:25.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Trudnowski Open | 400m | 1:00.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Whitworth Peace Invite | 800m | 2:19.51 | 12th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-31 | Carroll Duals | 800m | 2:24.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | Al Manuel Invitational | 400m | 1:01.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2023-02-17 | Big Sky Tuner | 800m | 2:36.64 | 16th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-17 | Big Sky Tuner | 400m | 1:01.61 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2023-02-11 | 2023 Whitworth Invitational | 400m | 1:01.31 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Inland Northwest Invitational (Whitworth) | 400m | 1:02.36 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Bobcat Challenge | 800m | 2:40.38 | 14th · 4th on team | 101.1 | -0.010 | |
| 2022-12-07 | Bobcat Preview | 800m | 2:40.38 | 14th · 4th on team | 101.5 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | IHSAA Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:00.4 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2022-05-13 | District 5/6 5A District 6 4A Championship | 400m | 1:02.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.007 | |
| 2022-05-13 | District 5/6 5A District 6 4A Championship | 400m | 1:03.26 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.007 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Patriot Invite | 200m | 28.26 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Patriot Invite | 400m | 1:01.18 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Boise Relays | 200m | 27.38 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Boise Relays | 400m | 1:01.3 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Rigby Invitational | 400m | 1:02.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.006 | SR |
| 2022-03-31 | Madison Tri | 200m | 28.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.007 | SR |
| 2022-03-31 | Madison Tri | 400m | 1:03.66 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.007 | |
| 2022-03-17 | Highland Quad (Bonneville, Hillcrest, Idaho Falls, Preston) | 200m | 28.37 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.004 | SR |
| 2022-03-17 | Highland Quad (Bonneville, Hillcrest, Idaho Falls, Preston) | 400m | 1:02.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.004 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | IHSAA T&F Championships | 200m | 26.86 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-22 | IHSAA T&F Championships | 400m | 59.49 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | IHSAA T&F Championships | 400m | 58.29 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-14 | District 6 4A/5A Championships | 200m | 26.94 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.007 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-14 | District 6 4A/5A Championships | 200m | 26.5 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.007 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-14 | District 6 4A/5A Championships | 400m | 1:00.75 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.007 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-14 | District 6 4A/5A Championships | 400m | 59.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.007 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | City @ TRHS | 400m | 1:02.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.007 | |
| 2021-05-07 | City @ TRHS | 200m | 28.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.007 | |
| 2021-04-10 | Rigby Invitational | 400m | 1:01.77 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.006 | SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Rigby Invitational | 400m | 1:00.88 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.006 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Rigby Invitational | 200m | 28.87 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | +0.006 | |
| 2021-04-10 | Rigby Invitational | 200m | 27.95 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.006 | |
| 2021-04-01 | HCC Varsity Invite | 200m | 26.10 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.007 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-01 | HCC Varsity Invite | 400m | 1:01.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.007 | SR |
| 2021-03-12 | Mountain Home Meet | 200m | 28.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-12 | Mountain Home Meet | 400m | 1:03.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | IHSAA 4A/5A Championships | 400m | 1:02.47 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-10 | 4A District 6 Championships | 400m | 1:02.24 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.010 | |
| 2019-05-10 | 4A District 6 Championships | 400m | 1:01.48 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.010 | |
| 2019-05-03 | IF City/County | 800m | 2:37.51 | 4th · 4th on team | 121.8 | +0.005 | |
| 2019-05-03 | IF City/County | 400m | 1:02.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.005 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational | 400m | 1:01.36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.002 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational | 400m | 1:01.17 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-19 | Bonneville Invite - By Invitation Only | 800m | 2:34.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | +0.005 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-19 | Bonneville Invite - By Invitation Only | 400m | 1:03.06 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.005 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Rigby Invitational | 400m | 1:03.85 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +0.006 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Rigby Invitational | 200m | 29.87 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | +0.006 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Rigby Invitational | 400m | 1:02.08 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.006 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-04 | District 93 JV Invite | 400m | 1:02.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.005 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-11 | USRVC Conference Championship | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.002 | |
| 2018-05-11 | USRVC Conference Championship | 200m | 30.32 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-11 | USRVC Conference Championship | 400m | 1:04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Rigby, Taylorview @ Mountainview | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Rigby, Taylorview @ Mountainview | 400m | 1:05.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.004 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Rigby, Taylorview @ Mountainview | 100mh | 19.74 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.004 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Wolverine Classic | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.002 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Wolverine Classic | 400m | 1:03.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Wolverine Classic | 100mh | 19.5 | 20th · 7th on team | — | -0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Rigby Invitational | pv | 5-06.00 | — | — | +0.006 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Rigby Invitational | 200m | 31.9 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | +0.006 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Rigby Invitational | 200m | 30.41 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +0.006 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Rigby Invitational | 400m | 1:07.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.006 | |
| 2018-04-04 | Taylorview@Rigby | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | +0.006 | |
| 2018-04-04 | Taylorview@Rigby | 400m | 1:07.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.006 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-04 | Taylorview@Rigby | 100mh | 21.89 | 16th · 8th on team | — | +0.006 | |
| 2018-03-29 | Mt. View/Taylorview@Eagle Rock | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.002 | |
| 2018-03-29 | Mt. View/Taylorview@Eagle Rock | 100mh | 20.6 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.002 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-29 | Mt. View/Taylorview@Eagle Rock | 200m | 30.57 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-12 | USRV Conference Track Meet | 400m | 1:10.76 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +0.005 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-21 | Rigby Jr/Sr High Invitational | 200m | 33.16 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | +0.006 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-21 | Rigby Jr/Sr High Invitational | 400m | 1:11.23 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +0.006 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-21 | Rigby Jr/Sr High Invitational | 200mh | 36.56 | 18th · 1st on team | — | +0.006 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-15 | WOLVERINE CLASSIC | 100m | 15.98 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-15 | WOLVERINE CLASSIC | 400m | 1:14.67 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | |
| 2017-04-15 | WOLVERINE CLASSIC | 200m | 33.35 | 34th · 4th on team | — | -0.002 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-15 | WOLVERINE CLASSIC | 100mh | 21.13 | 28th · 4th on team | — | -0.002 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-06 | Taylorview at Madison | 400m | 1:13.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.007 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-06 | Taylorview at Madison | 200m | 33.42 | 7th · 4th on team | — | +0.007 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-06 | Taylorview at Madison | 100mh | 22.58 | 25th · 12th on team | — | +0.007 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-06 | Taylorview at Madison | 100m | 16.22 | 18th · 7th on team | — | +0.007 | PR SR |