Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-21 | Apalachee Regional Park | 6000m | 23:53.8 | 203rd · 6th on team | 109.5 | -0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-07 | Amend Park | 6000m | 23:10.1 | 11th · 3rd on team | 112.4 | -0.071 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 19:08.4 | 69th · 6th on team | 110.7 | -0.062 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Lewis-Clark | 5000m | 18:45 | 49th · 7th on team | 112.5 | -0.064 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 20:18.7 | 27th · 3rd on team | 113.8 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Montana State University | 5000m | 19:51.4 | 25th · 5th on team | 106.7 | -0.077 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-06 | Montana State University Billings | 6000m | 23:32.8 | 11th · 4th on team | 110.0 | -0.076 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 19:19 | 82nd · 4th on team | 122.8 | +0.024 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Amend Park | 6000m | 24:09.2 | 22nd · 4th on team | 108.8 | -0.071 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 20:26.9 | 22nd · 6th on team | 113.0 | +0.001 | CSR |
| 2024-09-09 | Riverfront Park | 5000m | 19:51.3 | 10th · 7th on team | 114.9 | -0.023 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Dyche Field | 4988m | 20:14.4 | 36th · 7th on team | 105.3 | -0.078 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-03 | Hickory Farms Golf Course | 6000m | 25:16.3 | 17th · 8th on team | 109.3 | -0.022 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-06 | Montana State University Billings | 6000m | 24:10 | 39th · 8th on team | 107.9 | -0.076 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Eagle Falls Golf Course | 6000m | 25:05.7 | 19th · 9th on team | 108.7 | -0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-04 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 21:08.5 | 23rd · 10th on team | 111.5 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-07 | Highland View Golf Course | 5000m | 21:35.8 | 20th · 11th on team | 106.4 | +0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 22:28.1 | 26th · 10th on team | 103.4 | +0.005 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-12 | Hamilton Golf Course | 5000m | 21:00.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.0 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Taylor Park | 5000m | 22:17.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.9 | +0.022 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Eagle Falls Golf Course | 5000m | 19:41.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Corvallis High School | 5000m | 23:49 | 25th · 5th on team | 111.2 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Silver Fox Golf Course | 5000m | 19:46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.3 | +0.001 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 20:28.3 | 45th · 1st on team | 126.8 | +0.001 | CSR |
| 2019-09-20 | Eagle Falls Golf Course | 5000m | 19:47.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.021 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 20:22.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 127.8 | +0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 21:34.1 | 26th · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 21:12 | 101st · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-20 | Fairmont Hot Springs Golf Course | 5000m | 20:43.8 | 27th · 1st on team | 129.2 | +0.031 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Silver Fox Golf Course | 5000m | 20:39.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 126.4 | +0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 21:22.5 | 44th · 1st on team | 122.6 | +0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-04 | Fairmont Hot Springs Golf Course | 5000m | 21:54.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.031 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 21:48.8 | 31st · 2nd on team | 119.9 | +0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | King Ranch Golf Course | 5000m | 20:54.2 | 20th · 2nd on team | 123.3 | -0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-05 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 22:14.2 | 18th · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.005 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Highland View Golf Course | 5000m | 22:12.5 | 79th · 4th on team | 117.0 | +0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 22:42.8 | 79th · 5th on team | 116.0 | +0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-01 | Highland View Golf Course | 3218m | 13:30.8 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.102 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-06 | Whitworth Last Chance 2026 | 800m | 2:19.37 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Frontier Conference Championship | 800m | 2:19.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Montana Open | 800m | 2:15.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | Trudnowski Open | 1500m | 4:50.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-04 | Digger Spring Series #1 | 800m | 2:24.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-27 | Al Manuel Invitational | 1500m | 5:11.21 | 15th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-21 | NAIA Outdoor National Championships | 800m | 2:11.53 | 12th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-21 | NAIA Outdoor National Championships | 800m | 2:11.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-04 | Frontier Conference T&F Championships | 1500m | 5:02.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.016 | |
| 2025-05-04 | Frontier Conference T&F Championships | 800m | 2:22.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.016 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Montana Open | 400m | 56.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Trudnowski Open | 800m | 2:13.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-10 | Providence Open | 400m | 57.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | 2025 Whitworth Peace Meet | 1500m | 4:39.97 | 14th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | Al Manuel Invitational | 800m | 2:17.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | NAIA Indoor National Championships | 600m | 1:32.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | NAIA Indoor National Championships | 600m | 1:33.72 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2025-02-20 | Big Sky Tuner | 400m | 58.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-14 | Mountain State Games | 1mile | 5:17.5 | 22nd · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-14 | Mountain State Games | 600m | 1:36.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Bobcat Performance | 800m | 2:22.14 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-05 | Bobcat Preview | 600m | 1:37.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-12 | Merrifield Twilight | 800m | 2:17.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-06 | Frontier Conference T&F Championships | 400m | 59.46 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:18.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Montana Open | 400m | 59.01 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 26.75 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-04 | Providence Open | 400m | 59.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.005 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Al Manuel Invitational | 800m | 2:23.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | NAIA Indoor Championships | 600m | 1:36.55 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's 600 Meters | 1:39.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-09 | Bobcat Performance | 400m | 1:01.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
| 2024-01-26 | '24 Stacy Dragila Open (College) | 800m | 2:28.97 | 18th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-29 | Frontier Conference Championships | 400m | 1:01.98 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Montana Open | 400m | 1:01.55 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Providence Open | 400m | 1:01.43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Al Manuel Invitational | 800m | 2:30.58 | 7th · 4th on team | 106.4 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-17 | Big Sky Tuner | 800m | 2:37.34 | 17th · 8th on team | 103.1 | -0.010 | |
| 2023-01-28 | 2023 Stacy Dragila Open | 800m | 2:35.55 | 17th · 6th on team | 103.8 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-29 | MHSA Class A-B State Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:30.59 | 9th · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | Western A Divisional | 400m | 1:04.62 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-22 | Western A Divisional | 800m | 2:32.09 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-14 | Park High Livingston Meet 4 | 800m | 2:38.92 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.005 | |
| 2021-05-08 | Dillon Invitational | 400m | 1:05.51 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2021-05-08 | Dillon Invitational | 200m | 29.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Western A-B-C Top Ten Meet | 400m | 1:03.21 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2021-05-01 | John Tomich Invitational | 800m | 2:31.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | SSHS Invitational | 400m | 1:03.57 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2021-04-24 | SSHS Invitational | 100m | 13.98 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2021-04-09 | Frenchtown Invitational | 800m | 2:35.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-01 | Gene Hughes Invitational | 400m | 1:04.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | MHSA State Track Class A and C | 200m | 26.9 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-25 | MHSA State Track Class A and C | 200m | 27.11 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-25 | MHSA State Track Class A and C | 400m | 59.94 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-25 | MHSA State Track Class A and C | 100m | 13.25 | 18th · 4th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-25 | MHSA State Track Class A and C | 100m | 13.19 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2019-05-18 | Western A Divisionals | 100m | 13.53 | 20th · 5th on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2019-05-18 | Western A Divisionals | 100m | 13.26 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2019-05-18 | Western A Divisionals | 200m | 27.53 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
| 2019-05-18 | Western A Divisionals | 400m | 1:01.48 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Belgrade Senior Night | tj | 30-05.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Belgrade Senior Night | 800m | 2:36.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-10 | Belgrade Senior Night | 100m | 13.21 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2019-05-04 | Dillon Invite | tj | 29-05.50 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2019-05-04 | Dillon Invite | 100m | 13.53 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2019-05-04 | Dillon Invite | 400m | 1:01.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-19 | Gallatin Valley Invitational | tj | 30-02.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2019-04-19 | Gallatin Valley Invitational | 200m | 27.55 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2019-04-19 | Gallatin Valley Invitational | 400m | 1:02.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2019-04-13 | MCPS Invite | tj | 29-03.75 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2019-04-13 | MCPS Invite | 400m | 1:02.78 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | MCPS Invite | 100m | 13.76 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2019-04-09 | Florence/Darby Invitational | 400m | 1:03.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Frenchtown Invitational | tj | 30-07.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Frenchtown Invitational | 100m | 13.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Frenchtown Invitational | 200m | 27.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-26 | MHSA Class A and B Track & Field Meet | 200m | 26.97 | 17th · 5th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-26 | MHSA Class A and B Track & Field Meet | 100m | 13.31 | 17th · 5th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-26 | MHSA Class A and B Track & Field Meet | 200m | 27.19 | 18th · 6th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-11 | Dillon Night Meet | 400m | 1:03.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-11 | Dillon Night Meet | 100m | 13.34 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2018-05-05 | Dillon Invite | tj | 29-02.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2018-05-05 | Dillon Invite | 100m | 13.33 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2018-05-05 | Dillon Invite | 200m | 27.39 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2018-04-28 | John Tomich Invitational | 100m | 13.25 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2018-04-28 | John Tomich Invitational | 400m | 1:04.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2018-04-24 | Top 10 | 200m | 27.19 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Gallatin Valley Invitational | tj | 29-04.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Gallatin Valley Invitational | 100m | 13.25 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Gallatin Valley Invitational | 200m | 27.05 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | MCPS Invite | lj | 14-04.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-14 | MCPS Invite | 400m | 1:04.35 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | MCPS Invite | 100m | 13.39 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-10 | Florence/Darby Invitational | tj | 30'1 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2018-04-10 | Florence/Darby Invitational | lj | ND | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2018-04-10 | Florence/Darby Invitational | 100m | 13.39 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2018-03-24 | Gene Hughes Invitational | tj | ND | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2018-03-24 | Gene Hughes Invitational | lj | 15-02.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2018-03-24 | Gene Hughes Invitational | 100m | 13.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-13 | Belgrade Middle School Invitational | lj | 13-11.50 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2017-05-13 | Belgrade Middle School Invitational | 400m | 1:05.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-13 | Belgrade Middle School Invitational | 400m | 1:05.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2017-05-13 | Belgrade Middle School Invitational | 100m | 13.17 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |