Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Aspen Ridge Golf Course | 8000m | 32:54.6 | 91st · 26th on team | 87.1 | -0.125 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Riverside Park | 8000m | 32:04.3 | 253rd · 13th on team | 86.6 | -0.145 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-10 | St. Patrick's Park | 8000m | 33:24.4 | 65th · 14th on team | 85.2 | -0.136 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Aspen Ridge Golf Course | 8000m | 34:31.9 | 117th · 22nd on team | 84.2 | -0.125 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | Riverside Park | 8000m | 33:31.6 | 213th · 13th on team | 83.1 | -0.159 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-11 | St. Patrick's Park | 8000m | 36:08.5 | 98th · 14th on team | 79.2 | -0.136 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Aspen Ridge Golf Course | 8000m | 39:14.4 | 125th · 23rd on team | 73.9 | -0.125 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Lewis University | 6437m | — | — | — | -0.136 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Sunset Hill Farm | 8000m | 30:13 | 68th · 15th on team | 95.6 | -0.121 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Sunset Hill | 8000m | 30:13.5 | 68th · 15th on team | 96.8 | -0.121 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Riverside Park | 8000m | 29:42.3 | 110th · 7th on team | 95.9 | -0.151 | SR CSR |
| 2023-10-06 | St. Patrick's Park | 8000m | 29:59.5 | 138th · 7th on team | 96.4 | -0.136 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Aspen Ridge Golf Course | 8000m | 31:17 | 59th · 16th on team | 92.8 | -0.125 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Lewis University | 6000m | — | — | — | -0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Channahon Community Park | 8000m | 27:19.9 | 24th · 7th on team | 108.4 | -0.117 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Riverside Park | 8000m | 27:05.2 | 162nd · 8th on team | 104.9 | -0.145 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | E.P. Tom Sawyer Park | 8000m | 26:48.8 | 247th · 6th on team | 106.7 | -0.142 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Aspen Ridge Golf Course | 8000m | 27:46.5 | 12th · 5th on team | 105.3 | -0.125 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Lewis University | 6002m | 20:43 | 21st · 7th on team | 112.0 | -0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 16:40.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 133.4 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 16:37.1 | 80th · 1st on team | 132.1 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-29 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:29.3 | 11th · 1st on team | 136.2 | +0.038 | SR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Linden Grove Middle School | 5000m | 16:44.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 136.8 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:32.3 | 41st · 1st on team | 136.1 | +0.038 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:09.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 132.3 | +0.058 | CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 16:46.7 | 15th · 2nd on team | 133.9 | +0.036 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:51.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.5 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 17:41.5 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 130.8 | +0.061 | CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 16:50.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | 133.3 | +0.037 | SR CSR |
| 2021-08-24 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:18.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 134.2 | +0.058 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-14 | Freeland's Home Cross-Country Course | 5000m | 16:08.9 | 41st · 1st on team | 138.8 | +0.042 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-11-07 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 16:38.1 | 100th · 1st on team | 132.7 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-30 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:11.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 136.8 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-23 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 16:41.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 137.5 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:17.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 139.1 | +0.058 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-14 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:00.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.9 | +0.058 | |
| 2020-10-06 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:50.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.2 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2020-09-30 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:46.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.2 | +0.058 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:02.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.6 | +0.038 | SR CSR |
| 2020-08-21 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:06.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.4 | +0.038 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 16:48.8 | 121st · 2nd on team | 129.9 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:22.6 | 10th · 2nd on team | 134.4 | +0.038 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 16:47.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.4 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:38.2 | 58th · 2nd on team | 132.2 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:54.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 130.5 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:02.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.8 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 17:50.9 | 36th · 2nd on team | 128.1 | +0.061 | CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 16:48.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 132.3 | +0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-28 | Grand Haven High School | 5000m | 17:29.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.2 | +0.055 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:32.2 | 188th · 4th on team | 124.9 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:35.6 | 42nd · 5th on team | 125.0 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:33.7 | 15th · 5th on team | 129.1 | +0.058 | |
| 2018-10-06 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:58.1 | 135th · 4th on team | 123.3 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 18:00 | 7th · 4th on team | 124.2 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:30 | 6th · 5th on team | 129.7 | +0.058 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 17:33.3 | 129th · 5th on team | 128.8 | +0.061 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 17:16.3 | 10th · 5th on team | 127.2 | +0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Warner Camp | 5000m | 18:04.51 | 17th · 5th on team | 124.5 | +0.053 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-21 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:30 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.8 | +0.058 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-25 | ONU Outdoor Open | 3000m | 12:12.09 | 25th · 6th on team | 78.4 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-09 | 2026 Chicagoland Championships | 5000m | 21:11.78 | 55th · 10th on team | 77.5 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-27 | ONU Outdoor Invite | 3000m | 12:33.01 | 16th · 6th on team | 76.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Chicagoland Championships | 3000m | 11:16.7 | 53rd · 8th on team | 83.7 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-02 | Walter Cramer Invite | 3000m | 11:17.92 | 45th · 5th on team | 83.7 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-02-04 | Walter Cramer Invitational | 3000m | 9:53.38 | 35th · 5th on team | 95.7 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | Olivet Nazarene Invitational | 3000m | 9:57.63 | 17th · 6th on team | 95.0 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-24 | Michiana Timing Metro Health Scholarship Invite | 1600m | 4:37.32 | 23rd · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-24 | Michiana Timing Metro Health Scholarship Invite | 3200m | 9:57.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central | 1600m | 4:44.82 | 10th · 3rd on team | 120.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central | 3200m | 11:00.01 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-14 | SMAC Championships | 1600m | 4:34.57 | 5th · 2nd on team | 125.0 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-14 | SMAC Championships | 3200m | 10:20.39 | 7th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-09 | Portage Central @ Portage Northern | 1600m | 4:43.25 | 4th · 3rd on team | 121.6 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-05-09 | Portage Central @ Portage Northern | 3200m | 10:05.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-05-06 | JT Long Invitational at Kalamazoo Central | 1600m | 4:38.68 | 7th · 3rd on team | 122.8 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2022-05-06 | JT Long Invitational at Kalamazoo Central | 3200m | 10:09.93 | 9th · 3rd on team | 120.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Lakeshore and PN at Mattawan | 3200m | 9:59.45 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 123.4 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-29 | Charlie Janke Track & Field Invitational | 3200m | 10:02.08 | 9th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-25 | Portage Northern @ St. Joseph | 1600m | 4:46.48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-25 | Portage Northern @ St. Joseph | 3200m | 10:27.39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Gull Lake Invitational | 3200m | 10:10.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2022-02-12 | AQ MITS #4 | 1600m | 4:41.19 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.033 | RSR |
| 2022-02-12 | AQ MITS #4 | 800m | 2:10.14 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-29 | MITS - GVSU Meet #4 | 1600m | 4:40.49 | 25th · 25th on team | 119.7 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-29 | MITS - GVSU Meet #4 | 800m | 2:12.23 | 39th · 38th on team | 113.9 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-22 | AQ MITS #2 | 1600m | 4:48 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-22 | AQ MITS #2 | 800m | 2:12.7 | 16th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.033 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central | 3200m | 10:11.91 | 11th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central | 1600m | 4:35.87 | 6th · 2nd on team | 125.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-14 | SMAC Championships | 1600m | 4:32.21 | 5th · 2nd on team | 126.6 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-14 | SMAC Championships | 3200m | 10:05.46 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2021-05-07 | JT Long Kalamazoo Central Invitational | 3200m | 10:09.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-07 | JT Long Kalamazoo Central Invitational | 1600m | 4:40.85 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-27 | Lakeshore & St. Joseph @ Portage Northern | 3200m | 10:09.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | Lakeshore & St. Joseph @ Portage Northern | 1600m | 4:39.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 123.6 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-16 | Gull Lake Invitational | 3200m | 10:22.22 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-04-16 | Gull Lake Invitational | 1600m | 4:41.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-13 | Mattawan @ Portage Northern | 1600m | 4:45.72 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-13 | Mattawan @ Portage Northern | 3200m | 10:13.18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2021-04-09 | Portage Northern @ Portage Central | 3200m | 10:13.33 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-09 | Portage Northern @ Portage Central | 1600m | 4:47.31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.022 | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-01-18 | MITS @ GVSU #2 | 3200m | 10:04.44 | 12th · 6th on team | 121.2 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-18 | MITS @ GVSU #2 | 1600m | 4:46.16 | 16th · 4th on team | 118.6 | -0.042 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | SMAC Championships | 3200m | 10:21.96 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-08 | St. Joe, Niles and Portage Northern at Lakeshore | 3200m | 10:42.01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.017 | |
| 2019-05-08 | St. Joe, Niles and Portage Northern at Lakeshore | 1600m | 4:53.54 | 4th · 4th on team | 119.2 | -0.017 | RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Portage Central, Mattawan @ Portage Northern | 1600m | 4:50.49 | 4th · 4th on team | 119.1 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Portage Central, Mattawan @ Portage Northern | 3200m | 10:36.93 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Charlie Janke Track and Field Invitational | 1600m | 4:56.02 | 13th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Charlie Janke Track and Field Invitational | 3200m | 10:28.27 | 10th · 3rd on team | 118.5 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-22 | Portage Northern @ Niles | 3200m | 10:54.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.019 | |
| 2019-04-22 | Portage Northern @ Niles | 1600m | 5:07.41 | 4th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | -0.019 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Gull Lake Invitational | 1600m | 4:57.83 | 8th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Gull Lake Invitational | 3200m | 10:37.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | St Joe and Loy Norrix @ Portage Northern | 3200m | 10:48.15 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | St Joe and Loy Norrix @ Portage Northern | 1600m | 4:56.57 | 5th · 4th on team | 116.9 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-26 | Wendy's Track and Field Challenge at Aquinas | 800m | 2:26.25 | 30th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |