Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-06 | Lewis University | 6437m | — | — | — | -0.136 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Sunset Hill Farm | 8000m | 32:07 | 83rd · 17th on team | 90.0 | -0.121 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Sunset Hill | 8000m | 32:07.8 | 83rd · 17th on team | 91.1 | -0.121 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Riverside Park | 8000m | 32:08.4 | 161st · 10th on team | 88.6 | -0.151 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-06 | St. Patrick's Park | 8000m | 31:43.4 | 158th · 9th on team | 91.2 | -0.136 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Aspen Ridge Golf Course | 8000m | 32:00.7 | 63rd · 17th on team | 90.7 | -0.125 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Channahon Community Park | 8000m | 32:09 | 77th · 18th on team | 92.1 | -0.117 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Riverside Park | 8000m | 32:09.4 | 249th · 8th on team | 88.3 | -0.145 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-07 | St. Patrick's Park | 8000m | 31:45.2 | 88th · 11th on team | 90.0 | -0.136 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Aspen Ridge Golf Course | 8000m | 32:45.7 | 98th · 20th on team | 89.3 | -0.125 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Lewis University | 6002m | 25:38.2 | 65th · 17th on team | — | -0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-27 | UW Parkside | 5000m | 21:05.6 | 123rd · 1st on team | 105.1 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | KCC course | 4828m | 18:09 | 36th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-18 | Central High School | 4828m | 19:36 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | +0.039 | CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:38.2 | 124th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-11 | Shady Oaks Country Club | 4747m | 18:45.3 | 81st · 2nd on team | 111.1 | +0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Lisle Community Park | 5000m | 20:17.1 | 150th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | +0.013 | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Furrow Farm | 4828m | 21:00.6 | 79th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | +0.104 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Limestone Park | 4828m | 19:24.8 | 35th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Paxton Buckley Loda High School | 4828m | 19:14 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 110.7 | +0.021 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Chrisman High School | 4828m | 21:08.5 | 14th · 1st on team | 99.4 | +0.027 | CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | St. Thomas More HS | 4828m | 20:19.4 | 31st · 2nd on team | 106.6 | +0.029 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | Legacy Park | 4828m | 18:37.5 | 50th · 4th on team | 111.0 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-19 | Central High School | 4828m | 19:09.9 | 8th · 4th on team | 110.0 | +0.039 | |
| 2020-10-06 | Central High School | 4828m | 19:30.6 | 20th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | +0.039 | |
| 2020-10-03 | Central High School | 4828m | 19:03.1 | 19th · 4th on team | 111.6 | +0.039 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Hickory Point Golf Course | 4828m | 19:07.6 | 55th · 5th on team | 107.2 | +0.000 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Paxton Buckley Loda High School | 4828m | 19:54.9 | 55th · 5th on team | 105.5 | +0.021 | CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Chrisman High School | 4828m | 20:29.2 | 82nd · 7th on team | 104.3 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-08-29 | St. Thomas More HS | 4828m | 20:15.9 | 50th · 7th on team | 106.2 | +0.029 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Lisle Community Park | 5000m | 19:51.6 | 101st · 5th on team | 109.2 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | KCC course | 4828m | 18:40 | 51st · 5th on team | 110.4 | +0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Central High School | 4828m | 19:48 | 22nd · 4th on team | 107.0 | +0.039 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Furrow Farm | 4828m | 21:09 | 73rd · 4th on team | 108.4 | +0.104 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Chrisman High School | 4828m | 20:33.7 | 11th · 1st on team | 102.8 | +0.027 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-31 | St. Thomas More HS | 4828m | 20:10.5 | 85th · 6th on team | 102.8 | +0.029 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-13 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 21:29 | 93rd · 1st on team | 95.2 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-04 | KCC course | 4828m | 22:18 | 61st · 10th on team | 92.5 | +0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Paxton Buckley Loda High School | 4828m | 24:51.5 | 46th · 3rd on team | 84.8 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Chrisman High School | 4828m | 24:37.2 | 84th · 1st on team | 86.5 | +0.027 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-25 | ONU Outdoor Open | 800m | 2:35.64 | 53rd · 11th on team | 82.5 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-06 | Walter Cramer Invite | 800m | 2:42.54 | 30th · 7th on team | 79.0 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | ONU Invite | 800m | 2:43.42 | 38th · 9th on team | 78.6 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-26 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:39.79 | 37th · 6th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Chicagoland Championships | 800m | 2:38.4 | 83rd · 4th on team | 80.5 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 5000m-rw | 31:37.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | ONU Outdoor Invite | 800m | 2:19.71 | 15th · 6th on team | 91.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-29 | ONU Outdoor Invite | 1500m | 4:53.93 | 17th · 6th on team | 89.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-22 | ONU Tiger Open | 1500m | 4:48.65 | 18th · 5th on team | 91.4 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | ONU Tiger Open | 800m | 2:18.49 | 26th · 8th on team | 93.0 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | ONU Outdoor Open | 1500m | 4:54.42 | 7th · 5th on team | 90.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships | 3000m-rw | 18:58.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | Pat Heenan Invitational | 1mile | 5:20.3 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 88.9 | -0.047 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | Walter Cramer Invitational | 1mile | 5:26.58 | 30th · 2nd on team | 87.3 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-20 | IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional #7 - St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) | 1600m | 5:36.6 | 19th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-10 | PBL Boys Invite 2022 | 1600m | 5:42.33 | 6th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | -0.019 | |
| 2022-05-09 | Vermilion Valley Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:36.56 | 8th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2022-05-03 | Westville HS Invitational | 800m | 2:31.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 100.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Westville HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:47.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 98.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Westville HS Invitational | 3200m | 12:04.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 101.6 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-02 | GCMS Monday Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:43.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | 99.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-02 | GCMS Monday Meet #1 | 800m | 2:26.53 | 6th · 3rd on team | 104.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Herscher Invite | 800m | 2:22.97 | 11th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-29 | Herscher Invite | 1600m | 5:37.49 | 10th · 1st on team | 100.7 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2022-04-26 | GCMS Boys Falcon Invite | 800m | 2:30.31 | 8th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-26 | GCMS Boys Falcon Invite | 1600m | 5:41.85 | 8th · 1st on team | 100.2 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2022-04-25 | Clifton Central Home Meet #2 | 800m | 2:29.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.021 | RSR |
| 2022-04-22 | Dwight Home Meet #2 | 800m | 2:29.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Fisher Co-Ed Meet 4/14 | 400m | 1:08.14 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Fisher Co-Ed Meet 4/14 | 800m | 2:29.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-07 | Salt Fork Invite | 800m | 2:32.34 | 10th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.026 | RSR |
| 2022-03-10 | West Lafayette HSR Qualifier | 3200m | 12:53.73 | 17th · 1st on team | 94.3 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2022-03-04 | Uni High Mini Meet #3 | 800m | 2:31.62 | 11th · 1st on team | 100.3 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-25 | Olivet Nazarene 1A/2A HS Invitational | 800m | 2:33.46 | 26th · 1st on team | 99.1 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-22 | MTZ Boys' & Girls' Feb 22 Meet | 800m | 2:36.37 | 16th · 2nd on team | 97.6 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-22 | MTZ Boys' & Girls' Feb 22 Meet | 1600m | 5:56.23 | 25th · 2nd on team | 95.5 | -0.029 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-09 | IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional #7 - St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) | 800m | 2:29.96 | 15th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-06-09 | IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional #7 - St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) | 3200m | 12:31.35 | 8th · 1st on team | 98.2 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-05 | EPGTF Last Chance | 1600m | 5:33.85 | 20th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-06-05 | EPGTF Last Chance | 800m | 2:24.26 | 20th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-06-04 | Watseka Last Chance Relays | 800m | 2:21.54 | 8th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-24 | Uni High Invite # 2 @ The Field of Dreams | 1600m | 5:34.9 | 15th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.011 | |
| 2021-05-24 | Uni High Invite # 2 @ The Field of Dreams | 800m | 2:22.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.011 | |
| 2021-05-20 | Central Home Meet #4 | 1600m | 5:37.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 102.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-20 | Central Home Meet #4 | 800m | 2:27.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-18 | Salt Fork Meet #2 | 800m | 2:20.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-05-13 | Central Home Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:23.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-13 | Central Home Meet #3 | 800m | 2:21.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-11 | HA Quad 5/11/21 | 1600m | 5:46.56 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 100.5 | -0.012 | |
| 2021-05-11 | HA Quad 5/11/21 | 800m | 2:23.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.012 | |
| 2021-05-11 | HA Quad 5/11/21 | 300mh | 1:17.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Friday Night Lights Meet | 800m | 2:25.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-06 | PBL Boys Invitational | 800m | 2:36.07 | 5th · 3rd on team | 100.5 | -0.010 | |
| 2021-05-05 | B/G Quad #2 | 800m | 2:23.73 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-05 | B/G Quad #2 | 300mh | 1:02.67 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-03 | TVC Championship | 800m | 2:26.41 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.019 | |
| 2021-04-26 | PONTIAC VS IROQUOIS WEST, CLIFTON CENTRAL, TRI-POINT CO-ED | 800m | 2:24.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2021-04-21 | PBL Kickoff Invite 2021 | 800m | 2:19.95 | 5th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-17 | Kays Track and Field Invitational | 1600m | 5:44.04 | 14th · 2nd on team | 98.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Kays Track and Field Invitational | 800m | 2:26.65 | 10th · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-15 | Watseka Quad #1 | 1600m | 5:43.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 99.7 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-15 | Watseka Quad #1 | 3200m | 12:32.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 98.5 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2020-08-01 | Illinois Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:49.01 | 31st · 21st on team | 98.1 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2020-08-01 | Illinois Meet of Champions | 1mile | 5:51.24 | 31st · 21st on team | 98.1 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-08-01 | Illinois Meet of Champions | 1500m | 5:32.12 | 31st · 21st on team | 95.8 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2020-08-01 | Illinois Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:36.16 | 21st · 18th on team | 98.0 | -0.033 | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-28 | Olivet Nazarene Class 1A/2A HS Classic | 1600m | 5:59.33 | 27th · 4th on team | 95.1 | -0.046 | |
| 2020-02-28 | Olivet Nazarene Class 1A/2A HS Classic | 600m | 1:49.07 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-25 | Mt. Zion HS Girls and Boys Mini Meet | 1600m | 5:43.92 | 13th · 3rd on team | 100.0 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-25 | Mt. Zion HS Girls and Boys Mini Meet | 800m | 2:33.42 | 11th · 3rd on team | 100.1 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-22 | Normal West Indoor Invitational | 400m | 1:06.17 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-17 | IHSA 1A Boys Watseka Sectional | 400m | 1:05.11 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Herscher Invitational | 3200m | 13:26.33 | 14th · 1st on team | 92.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Watseka FS Invitational | 1600m | 5:54 | 16th · 2nd on team | 97.0 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | Watseka FS Invitational | 400m | 1:03.84 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | Fisher HS Boys Invite | 800m | 2:40.2 | 12th · 4th on team | 96.3 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-11 | Fisher HS Boys Invite | 1600m | 6:09.21 | 9th · 4th on team | 93.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2019-04-04 | SALT FORK INV #1 | 3200m | 13:09.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | 94.4 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-04 | SALT FORK INV #1 | 800m | 2:53.47 | 17th · 3rd on team | 88.4 | -0.026 | |
| 2019-04-01 | GCMS Monday Meet 1 | 800m | 2:43.94 | 8th · 2nd on team | 93.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-01 | GCMS Monday Meet 1 | 1600m | 6:02.87 | 15th · 4th on team | 95.1 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-26 | Watseka Invite #1 | 800m | 2:42 | 14th · 3rd on team | 94.0 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-26 | Watseka Invite #1 | 1600m | 6:14.2 | 8th · 3rd on team | 91.5 | -0.031 | PR SR |