Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 23:23.7 | 103rd · 7th on team | 105.5 | -0.041 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 23:00.9 | 170th · 4th on team | 105.0 | -0.057 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 5000m | 24:12.4 | 142nd · 6th on team | 103.6 | -0.035 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 24:32.9 | 93rd · 4th on team | 106.6 | +0.012 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-13 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 23:35.4 | 183rd · 3rd on team | 102.3 | -0.057 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 23:54.3 | 31st · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.057 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 5000m | 25:05.2 | 83rd · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.035 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 14:39.3 | 54th · 1st on team | 103.8 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 14:39.3 | 54th · 1st on team | 103.8 | +0.002 |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | MVC League Championship | 800m | 2:39.47 | 12th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.055 | |
| 2026-05-13 | Central Catholic at Chelmsford | 800m | 2:39.32 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.035 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-29 | Andover at Chelmsford | 800m | 2:41.19 | 5th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-22 | Jack Lang Invitational | 800m | 2:41.59 | 6th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | 47th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill Invitational | 800m | 2:44.43 | 17th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2026-04-15 | Lowell at Chelmsford | 1mile | 6:15.97 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Chelmsford at North Andover | 800m | 2:45.41 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2026-02-11 | MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1000m | 3:33.42 | 30th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.048 | |
| 2026-02-06 | MVC League Championship | 1000m | 3:27.61 | 11th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.049 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-21 | MVC Week 5 | 1mile | 6:12.56 | 20th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -0.049 | |
| 2026-01-14 | MVC Week 4 | 1000m | 3:29.87 | 14th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.049 | |
| 2026-01-09 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 1000m | 3:28.7 | 46th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-17 | MVC Week 1 | 1mile | 6:12.92 | 15th · 4th on team | 108.4 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-12-13 | MSTCA Winter Festival (Saturday) | 1mile | 6:12.41 | 16th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.049 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-24 | MVC League Championship | 800m | 2:44.78 | 17th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.045 | |
| 2025-05-10 | Andover Boosters Invitational | 800m | 2:44.68 | 27th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.047 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Chelmsford at Lawrence | 1mile | 6:31.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Jack Lang Invitational | 800m | 2:40.81 | 5th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | 46th Annual Ottaviani Invitational | 1mile | 6:16.68 | 10th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Tewksbury at Chelmsford | 800m | 2:50.23 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-10 | Chelmsford at Dracut | 800m | 2:41.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-05 | Billerica at Chelmsford | 800m | 2:48.32 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-02-07 | MVC League Championship | 1000m | 3:35.17 | 15th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-02-03 | The Guarente Classic | 1000m | 3:43.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-01-22 | MVC Week 3 | 600m | 1:58.27 | 26th · 4th on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-10 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 800m | 2:47.62 | 38th · 4th on team | 107.8 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-12-27 | MSTCA Distance Classic and Pentathlon | 1000m | 3:39.54 | 30th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-12-18 | MVC Week 1 | 1000m | 3:41.47 | 20th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-01-24 | MVC Week 5 | 1000m | 3:45.37 | 18th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | -0.049 | |
| 2024-01-03 | MVC Week 2 | 1000m | 3:41.53 | 17th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.057 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-12-20 | MVC Week 1 | 1mile | 6:40.22 | 21st · 3rd on team | 101.4 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-09 | MSTCA Winter Festival (Large School) | 1000m | 3:48.49 | 12th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-02-02 | MVC Week 6 | 1000m | 4:00.24 | 28th · 3rd on team | 97.9 | -0.049 | |
| 2023-01-15 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 1000m | 3:50.81 | 114th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |