Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Big Spring HS | 8000m | 26:38.1 | 41st · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.113 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Delaware Valley | 8000m | 26:22.7 | 13th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | -0.103 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 8000m | 26:18.5 | 154th · 4th on team | 106.6 | -0.151 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Houghton Field of Dreams | 8000m | 25:35.5 | 15th · 3rd on team | 108.9 | -0.151 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Big Spring HS | 8000m | 26:58.2 | 13th · 4th on team | 108.7 | -0.113 | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Delaware Valley University | 8000m | 26:32.5 | 6th · 4th on team | 112.3 | -0.092 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Letterkenny Field | 4000m | 12:50.5 | 12th · 4th on team | 110.2 | -0.085 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | 42 E Havenview Dr | 8000m | 26:00.4 | 54th · 4th on team | 109.7 | -0.137 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Messiah Home Course | 8000m | 27:52.2 | 31st · 6th on team | 108.6 | -0.090 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 8000m | 26:37.4 | 144th · 5th on team | 105.9 | -0.151 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lehigh University | 8000m | 27:03.2 | 199th · 4th on team | 106.7 | -0.129 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Messiah Home Course | 8000m | 28:40 | 17th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -0.071 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Misericordia's course on 42nd Street | 8000m | 27:46.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.079 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Misericordia's course on 42nd Street | 4000m | 13:13.9 | 20th · 4th on team | 108.9 | -0.072 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Stern Athletic Complex | 8000m | 26:02.9 | 44th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.137 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Misericordia's course on 42nd Street | 8000m | 28:17.8 | 25th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.079 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | DREAM Park | 8000m | 25:51.2 | 45th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | -0.138 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | DeSales University XC Course | 8000m | 26:20.4 | 6th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -0.127 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Lock Haven University | 8000m | 25:39.2 | 65th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | -0.146 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Letterkenny Field | 4000m | 13:10.7 | 12th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.082 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | West Branch XC Course | 8000m | 27:25.9 | 76th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -0.134 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Lebanon Valley College | 8000m | 26:41.7 | 27th · 4th on team | 109.8 | -0.123 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Dream Park | 8000m | 27:21.3 | 135th · 4th on team | 105.3 | -0.138 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | National Warplane Museum | 8000m | 27:11.2 | 116th · 4th on team | 103.8 | -0.141 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Lock Haven University | 8000m | 26:22.3 | 64th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | -0.143 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Letterkenny Field | 8000m | 27:57.4 | 5th · 4th on team | 111.8 | -0.061 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Misericordia's course on 42nd Street | 4000m | 13:03.4 | 6th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -0.072 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-16 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 17:35 | 39th · 1st on team | 122.9 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 16:26 | 10th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-21 | PAC Site | 5000m | 17:07 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.3 | +0.005 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-14 | PAC Site | 5000m | 17:11 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.2 | +0.005 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 17:37 | 40th · 1st on team | 123.3 | +0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 16:37.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.036 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Garrett Mountain Park | 5000m | 17:21 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-14 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 16:54.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -0.036 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-11-02 | PAC Site | 5000m | 18:20 | 24th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | +0.005 | CSR |
| 2020-10-21 | White Oak Park | 5000m | 16:50 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.049 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Deer Path Park | 5000m | 17:32 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.057 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-30 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 18:42.4 | 117th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-09 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 17:17.6 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 117.2 | -0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | PAC Site | 5000m | 17:59 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 120.1 | +0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 14:19.6 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 116.9 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 18:57.4 | 104th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | +0.018 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-18 | PAC Site | 5000m | 20:04 | 13th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | +0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-11 | PAC Site | 5000m | 21:20.5 | 26th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | +0.005 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Holmdel Park | 3200m | 13:11 | 48th · 1st on team | 105.3 | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Central Park - Morris Country | 3379m | 13:03 | 21st · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Bowdoin Park | 3000m | 11:56.5 | 66th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Horseshoe Lake | 3218m | 14:50.4 | 83rd · 3rd on team | 97.0 | +0.106 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-10 | Widener Final Qualifier | 1500m | 4:27.9 | 60th · 1st on team | 97.4 | -0.044 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Misericordia Invitational | 1500m | 4:27.38 | 11th · 5th on team | 98.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Misericordia Invitational | 800m | 2:10.67 | 17th · 6th on team | 97.8 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-04-11 | DeSales Quad Meet | 1500m | 4:26.35 | 14th · 1st on team | 98.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-03-28 | LVC Blue & White Open | 1500m | 4:25.02 | 10th · 1st on team | 100.1 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2026-02-27 | Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships | 5000m | 16:24.82 | 26th · 3rd on team | 100.9 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-02-14 | SU Valentine Invite | 5000m | 16:33.56 | 8th · 1st on team | 100.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-02-06 | Fastrack Invitational | 3000m | 9:19.62 | 24th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.053 | |
| 2026-01-31 | Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup | 5000m | 16:04.79 | 13th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2026-01-09 | St Thomas Aquinas Spartan Invitational | 3000m | 9:11.03 | 9th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-05 | Fastrack Metro Season Opener | 1mile | 4:37.45 | 17th · 1st on team | 101.0 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-14 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 10-km | 33:22.97 | 19th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -0.045 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Middle Atlantic (MAC) Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 33:12.77 | 10th · 3rd on team | 102.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Misericordia Invitational | 5000m | 15:54.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 103.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Messiah Invitational | 1500m | 4:16.46 | 18th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Misericordia Twilight | 5000m | 15:40.46 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | Danny Curran Invitational | 10-km | 32:10.33 | 16th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | W&L Track andField Carnival | 5000m | 15:51.81 | 14th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-28 | Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships | 5000m | 16:19.28 | 21st · 4th on team | 101.1 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-02-15 | Widener Indoor Classic | 5000m | 15:57.33 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.050 | SR |
| 2025-02-01 | Ithaca Bomber Invitational | 3000m | 9:15.76 | 14th · 4th on team | 102.4 | -0.045 | |
| 2025-01-25 | Houghton Highlander Invitational | 5000m | 16:04.35 | 4th · 4th on team | 103.0 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Utica Winter Opener | 1mile | 4:36.66 | 23rd · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-10 | St. Thomas Aquinas Spartan Invitational | 3000m | 9:12.01 | 28th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-06 | Fastpark Metro Season Opener | 1mile | 4:42.23 | 25th · 3rd on team | 99.4 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | AARTFC DIII Outdoor | 10-km | 32:06.91 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Middle Atlantic (MAC) Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 15:28.53 | 16th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Middle Atlantic (MAC) Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 32:26.63 | 9th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Misericordia Invitational | 1500m | 4:11.27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2024-04-14 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 5000m | 15:37.38 | 34th · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.045 | |
| 2024-04-05 | Misericordia Twilight | 1500m | 4:12.95 | 4th · 3rd on team | 104.3 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Misericordia Twilight | 800m | 2:10.85 | 10th · 3rd on team | 98.3 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 15:24.5 | 18th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | WLU Carnival | 10-km | 32:17.67 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships | 3000m | 8:58.13 | 11th · 3rd on team | 105.9 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships | 5000m | 15:41.29 | 11th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-02-04 | Ithaca College Bomber Invitational | 3000m | 9:00.65 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup | 5000m | 15:36.67 | 15th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2024-01-19 | Ramapo College Season Opener | 3000m | 9:03.43 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-12 | Utica Winter Opener | 3000m | 9:07.42 | 14th · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-09 | Susquehanna Early Season Multi & Invitational | 1mile | 4:39.38 | 10th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-18 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 10-km | 32:54.63 | 16th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-15 | Widener Final Qualifier | 1500m | 4:09.29 | 81st · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | 10-km | 33:15.2 | 16th · 3rd on team | 102.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-06 | 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | 5000m | 15:46.46 | 17th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Misericordia Invitational | 800m | 2:05.71 | 6th · 3rd on team | 101.6 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Misericordia Invitational | 1500m | 4:14.23 | 4th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Meet results → | Men 5000m Run Unseeded | 15:43.48 | 41st · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-04 | Misericordia Twilight 2023 | 5000m | 15:56.71 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Danny Curran Invitational | 10-km | 32:29.76 | 25th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 15:28.05 | 21st · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor T&F Championships | 3000m | 9:02.12 | 16th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-02-25 | Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor T&F Championships | 5000m | 15:46.69 | 14th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-02-11 | Alvernia University Plex Shootout | 3000m | 9:06.87 | 12th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-02-04 | Kane Invitational | 1mile | 4:38.63 | 11th · 3rd on team | 103.2 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Nazareth Conference Challenge | 5000m | 15:36.13 | 9th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-20 | Ramapo College Indoor T&F Opener | 3000m | 8:58.19 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | River Hawk Invite | 3000m | 9:21.25 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-10 | Susquehanna Early Season Multi and Invitational | 1mile | 4:42.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3 | 1600m | 4:45.78 | 15th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.050 | |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3 | 3200m | 10:13.98 | 17th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.050 | SR |
| 2022-05-24 | Skyland Conference Championships | 1600m | 4:41.08 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.048 | |
| 2022-05-18 | HWS (Hunterdon, Warren, Sussex) Meet | 3200m | 10:17.59 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.054 | SR |
| 2022-05-09 | Ridge Night of 1600's | 1600m | 4:40.57 | 33rd · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.052 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | Mountie Invitational | 1600m | 4:49.35 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.057 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-19 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Group 2&3 | 3200m | 10:23.16 | 10th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-23 | Skyland Conference Indoor Championship | 3200m | 10:34.04 | 11th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-27 | Hunterdon, Warren, Sussex Championship | 3200m | 9:58.01 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.054 | RSR |
| 2021-05-20 | Skyland Conference Championships | 3200m | 9:55.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.057 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-14 | Ridge Twilight Meet II Night of 3200s | 3200m | 10:06.53 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -0.052 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-30 | Ridge Night of 1600's | 1600m | 4:50.99 | 65th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.052 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | The Metuchen Relays | 5000m | 16:53.51 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-14 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3 | 3200m | 10:34.53 | 13th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-26 | Skyland Conference Indoor Championships | 3200m | 10:50.21 | 15th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-04 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games | 1000m | 2:56.69 | 55th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-12-28 | Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic | 1mile | 5:09.29 | 19th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Group 3 | 3200m | 10:41.58 | 24th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.052 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-02-10 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3 | 1600m | 5:09.32 | 26th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-01-06 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (HS) | 1600m | 5:16.53 | 111th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.053 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-12-30 | Len Pietrewicz Invitational | 1000m | 3:07.3 | 45th · 4th on team | 103.9 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |