Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-04 | Arnold Mills 4th of July Road Race Arnold Mills Road | 6437m | 28:09.3 | 23rd · 16th on team | 103.7 | +7.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-16 | NCAA DIII East Regional Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 6000m | 25:24.7 | 113th · 4th on team | 100.0 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Conference of New England Western New England University | 6000m | 23:35.2 | 15th · 3rd on team | 107.5 | -0.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Golden Bear Invitational Western New England University | 6000m | 23:55 | 9th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -0.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Western New England University Cross-Country Invitational Western New England University | 6000m | 23:54.2 | 9th · 3rd on team | 106.6 | -0.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | BATES INVITATIONAL Pineland Farms | 6000m | 24:20.1 | 24th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | +1.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Maine State Championships Bates College | 6000m | 26:06.5 | 37th · 5th on team | 99.9 | +2.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Ron Ouellete Invitational Rotary Park | 3379m | 13:22.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | NCAA Division III East Regional Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 6000m | 24:07.2 | 79th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | -0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | CCC XC Championships Gordon College | 6000m | 24:52 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 101.9 | -0.6% | |
| 2023-10-24 | CCC XC Championships Gordan College, Wenham, MA | 6000m | 24:52 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 103.4 | — | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Suffolk Invite Franklin Park | 6000m | 25:57.7 | 83rd · 4th on team | 99.6 | +2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Maine State Cross Country Championships Husson University | 6000m | 24:32 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-17 | UMDartmouth Cross Country Invitational UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Course | 5000m | 21:03.4 | 147th · 4th on team | 99.0 | -2.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Suffolk Short Course Classic Franklin Park | 3000m | 12:34.3 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 99.6 | +3.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | NCAA D3 East Regional XC Championships Bowdoin College | 6000m | 26:02.4 | 120th · 5th on team | 99.7 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Commonwealth Coast Conference Championship University of New England - Biddeford Campus | 6000m | 25:59.9 | 24th · 5th on team | 101.8 | +3.3% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Suffolk Invite Franklin Park | 6000m | 26:31.1 | 52nd · 5th on team | 98.5 | +2.6% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Maine State Cross Country Championships Saxl Park | 5000m | 21:00.6 | 66th · 5th on team | 97.5 | -1.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | 51st Pop Crowell Invitational XC Meet Gordon College | 6000m | 25:26.6 | 15th · 4th on team | 100.6 | -0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Ron Ouellette Invitational University of New England - Biddeford Campus | 5000m | 22:55.5 | 26th · 3rd on team | 94.4 | +0.9% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Suffolk Short Course Classic Franklin Park | 3100m | 13:11.3 | 59th · 5th on team | 97.5 | +1.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-14 | RIIL State XC Championships Ponaganset High School | 5000m | 19:20.3 | 9th · 3rd on team | 130.9 | +0.9% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-11-07 | RIIL Class B State XC Championships Ponaganset High School | 5000m | 19:55.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 128.0 | +0.9% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Suburban Dual Meet #3: CLAS, EG, PIL East Greenwich High School | 5000m | 20:17 | 5th · 4th on team | 125.6 | +1.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-30 | Foot Locker Northeast Regional Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 22:00 | 154th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | +4.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-09 | 85th-42nd New England Interscholastic XC Championships Wickham Park | 5000m | 20:45 | 131st · 5th on team | 122.4 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Rhode Island State XC Championships Ponaganset High School | 5000m | 19:36.5 | 12th · 2nd on team | 127.0 | +0.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Rhode Island Class Championships Ponaganset High School | 5000m | 20:17.2 | 16th · 5th on team | 123.8 | +0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | 2019 Woods Trail Run | 5000m | 21:17.7 | 41st · 4th on team | — | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Highland Park Invitational Attleboro High School | 5000m | 21:03.6 | 21st · 4th on team | 121.7 | +2.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | New England Interscholastic X-C Championships Derryfield Park | 5000m | 21:41.2 | 173rd · 4th on team | 118.1 | +2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-04 | Rhode Island State Championships Ponaganset High School | 5000m | 20:43.3 | 32nd · 4th on team | 120.7 | +0.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-28 | Rhode Island Class Championships Ponaganset High School | 5000m | 21:15.8 | 20th · 4th on team | 117.3 | +0.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Avenger Invitational East Greenwich High School | 5000m | 21:23.2 | 8th · 5th on team | 117.6 | +1.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Woods Trail Run Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 23:48.4 | 179th · 5th on team | 111.2 | +6.5% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Manchester Invitational Derryfield Park | 5000m | 23:12 | 107th · 4th on team | 109.9 | +2.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Injury Fund Carnival East Greenwich High School | 5000m | 25:34.2 | 26th · 11th on team | 98.0 | +1.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | NE DIII Outdoor | 5000m | 19:04.21 | 19th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -2.6% | |
| 2025-04-25 | Conf of New England Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 18:26.09 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -3.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-18 | Maine State Pine Tree Classic | 1500m | 5:06.3 | 12th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -3.4% | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Monks Track & Field Invite | 5000m | 18:40.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.2 | -3.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-15 | Tufts Stampede Open | 3000m | 11:16.74 | 22nd · 1st on team | 102.7 | -4.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-27 | Commonwealth Coast Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 5:10.04 | 9th · 1st on team | 104.0 | -3.3% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-27 | Commonwealth Coast Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:38.14 | 18th · 2nd on team | 99.6 | -3.3% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Maien State Pine Tree Classic | 1500m | 5:16.89 | 13th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -2.4% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Silfen Invitational | 1500m | 5:30.58 | 33rd · 1st on team | 98.5 | -3.4% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Jonathan Tymann Invitational | 800m | 2:38.01 | 9th · 1st on team | 99.8 | -3.6% | SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Tufts Snowflake Classic | 1500m | 5:23.66 | 35th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | -3.0% | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-30 | Tufts Snowflake Classic | 800m | 2:40.15 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 99.2 | -3.0% | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Sean Livingston Invitational | 1500m | 5:35.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 97.6 | -2.1% | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | Lynn Ruddy Invitational | 3000m | 12:01.08 | 4th · 2nd on team | 96.5 | -4.1% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-29 | CCC Championships | 800m | 2:31.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 104.4 | -3.6% | RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | CCC Championships | 1500m | 5:06.84 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -3.6% | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | State of Maine, Pine Tree Classic | 800m | 2:31.08 | 10th · 1st on team | 104.3 | -3.4% | SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Silfen Invitational | 1500m | 5:14.61 | 24th · 1st on team | 102.4 | -3.4% | |
| 2023-04-08 | Jonathan Tymann Invitational | 800m | 2:31.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -3.6% | SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Tufts Snowflake Classic | 1500m | 5:16.53 | 23rd · 1st on team | 102.9 | -3.0% | |
| 2023-03-26 | Wesleyan Swanson Invitational | 1500m | 5:14.26 | 10th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -2.4% | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-26 | Wesleyan Swanson Invitational | 800m | 2:35.35 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.1 | -2.4% | SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Wheaton Pre-Post Invitational | 3000m | 11:32.18 | 15th · 5th on team | 100.4 | -4.3% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-26 | RIIL State Championships | 1500m | 5:06.16 | 13th · 3rd on team | 124.8 | -3.6% | |
| 2021-06-12 | RIIL Class B Championships | 1500m | 5:03.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.6 | -3.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-06 | RIIL Southern Division Championships | 1500m | 5:15.37 | 9th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -3.0% | SR RSR |
| 2021-02-27 | RIIL State Indoor Championships | 1500m | 5:21.35 | 14th · 4th on team | 120.5 | -3.3% | |
| 2021-02-19 | Last Chance Qualifier | 1500m | 5:22.12 | 10th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -3.3% | |
| 2021-02-14 | RIIL Class Indoor State Championships | 1500m | 5:17.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -3.3% | SR RSR |
| 2021-01-30 | RIIL Headley, Bayha & Dwyer Girls Division Meet #2 | 1500m | 5:26.95 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -3.3% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-15 | RIIL State Championship | 1500m | 5:13.79 | 12th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -3.3% | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-08 | RIIL Class Championships | 1500m | 5:16.37 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -3.3% | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-20 | DM4 Headley Sullivan | 1500m | 5:16.62 | 10th · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -3.3% | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-20 | DM4 Headley Sullivan | 1000m | 3:21.87 | 13th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -3.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-16 | DM3 Headley/Sullivan | 600m | 1:51.58 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-01 | Rhode Island State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:29.94 | 12th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -3.6% | |
| 2019-05-25 | Mt. Pleasant Girls Invitational | 800m | 2:29.45 | 8th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | -3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | Rhode Island Class B State Championships | 1500m | 5:08.38 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -3.7% | |
| 2019-05-11 | Cumberland Invitational | 800m | 2:34.29 | 15th · 2nd on team | 120.5 | -2.6% | |
| 2019-05-07 | RIIL Southern Division Championships | 1500m | 5:07.17 | 6th · 2nd on team | 125.9 | -2.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-07 | RIIL Southern Division Championships | 800m | 2:32.93 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2019-02-10 | RITCA High Performance Meet | 1500m | 5:12.23 | 12th · 3rd on team | 124.4 | -3.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-02-02 | Rhode Island Girls Small Schools Championships | 1000m | 3:22.99 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 119.5 | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-01-24 | Sullivan Division Championships | 1000m | 3:24.31 | 7th · 3rd on team | 118.8 | -3.3% | |
| 2019-01-24 | Sullivan Division Championships | 1500m | 5:17.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -3.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-01-12 | 37th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic | 1mile | 5:43.7 | 29th · 3rd on team | 119.3 | -4.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-05 | URI Rhody Classic | 1000m | 3:23.64 | 10th · 3rd on team | 118.6 | -3.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-12-13 | RI Girls League Meet Week #1-Sullivan | 1000m | 3:29.86 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | -3.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-12-13 | RI Girls League Meet Week #1-Sullivan | 1500m | 5:30.88 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -3.3% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-01-31 | Rhode Island Girls Freshmen Championships | 55m | 8.59 | 37th · 3rd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2018-01-06 | URI Indoor Track Classic | 55m | 8.58 | 54th · 5th on team | — | -3.8% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing