Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-05 | Missouri Western State University Vartabedian Hall | 5000m | 21:05.5 | 59th · 12th on team | 102.2 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 6000m | 26:03.8 | 133rd · 11th on team | 103.2 | +2.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Mahoney State Park | 5000m | 20:18.6 | 58th · 11th on team | 105.1 | +0.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-20 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 6000m | 25:54.2 | 78th · 9th on team | 100.0 | -1.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 6437m | 27:03.1 | 105th · 9th on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Mahoney Park | 5000m | 20:50.2 | 180th · 9th on team | 101.1 | -2.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Northwest Missouri State University | 5000m | 21:03.6 | 30th · 10th on team | 105.2 | +2.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 6000m | 24:27.5 | 82nd · 9th on team | 105.4 | -2.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Mahoney State Park | 6000m | 24:40.8 | 78th · 10th on team | 104.8 | -1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Agri Park | 5000m | 19:30.7 | 201st · 8th on team | 108.3 | -2.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Mahoney Park Golf Course | 5000m | 20:01.1 | 115th · 9th on team | 105.4 | -2.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Northwest Missouri State University | 5000m | 21:37.6 | 20th · 11th on team | 103.3 | +2.3% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-05 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:24.3 | 40th · 3rd on team | 130.4 | -1.3% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Lee's Summit North High School | 5000m | 20:30.7 | 15th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | -2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 20:13.9 | 46th · 1st on team | 127.2 | +0.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Central College Course | 5000m | 20:35 | 53rd · 1st on team | 125.4 | +0.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-12 | Ray-Pec HS | 5000m | 23:15.9 | 28th · 6th on team | 110.6 | -0.5% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Warrior's Best Friend | 5000m | 24:51.4 | 21st · 5th on team | 105.3 | +1.1% | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-05 | Ray-Pec HS | 5000m | 21:46.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Columbia | 5000m | 22:10.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Emerson Central Fields | 5000m | 22:14.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Warrior's Best Friend | 5000m | 22:03 | 40th · 8th on team | 116.3 | +1.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-29 | Ray-Pec HS | 5000m | 22:01.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 22:48.1 | 29th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | +0.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Platte Ridge Park | 5000m | 24:32.3 | 14th · 4th on team | 105.7 | +1.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Emerson Central Fields | 5000m | 24:43.7 | 27th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | +0.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Warrior's Best Friend | 3300m | 15:49.1 | 40th · 6th on team | 103.9 | +1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-02 | Jesse James Park | 2500m | 13:10.9 | 40th · 20th on team | 105.3 | +5.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Osage Trail | 1770m | 8:30.5 | 30th · 14th on team | 102.9 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-04 | MIAA Championships | 5000m | 19:38.09 | 26th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | +0.7% | |
| 2025-04-24 | Kip Janvrin Open | 5000m | 18:33.76 | 25th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.6% | |
| 2025-04-04 | ESU Midwest Classic | 5000m | 18:39.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.0 | +0.7% | |
| 2025-03-27 | ESU Relays | 5000m | 19:01.42 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.4 | +0.7% | |
| 2025-03-02 | MIAA Championships | 5000m | 18:26.48 | 16th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-22 | NW Missouri Tri | 1mile | 5:24.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Bearcat Invite | 5000m | 18:27.19 | 8th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Washburn Open | 3000m | 10:41.35 | 15th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -1.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | Coach Alsup Invite | 5000m | 18:46.31 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-05 | MIAA Championships | 5000m | 18:52.58 | 22nd · 1st on team | 106.7 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 18:48.34 | 41st · 1st on team | 105.9 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | ESU Midwest Classic | 5000m | 20:07.76 | 11th · 1st on team | 100.3 | +0.7% | |
| 2024-03-28 | ESU Relays | 5000m | 19:33 | 16th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | +0.7% | |
| 2024-02-25 | MIAA Championships | 5000m | 19:29.93 | 15th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -1.0% | |
| 2024-02-16 | Friday Night Lights | 1mile | 5:30.6 | 6th · 4th on team | 105.2 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Ichabod Invite | 5000m | 19:20.14 | 12th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -1.0% | SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Bearcat Open | 3000m | 10:48.26 | 12th · 4th on team | 106.6 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 19:11.67 | 5th · 3rd on team | 103.8 | — | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-27 | 2023 Kip Janvrin Open | 5000m | 21:00.04 | 92nd · 2nd on team | 96.4 | -0.6% | |
| 2023-04-01 | Southwest Baptist Invitational | 3000m | 11:01.51 | 11th · 5th on team | 105.3 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Emporia State Relays | 5000m | 19:05.62 | 17th · 1st on team | 106.1 | +0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-17 | Friday Night Lights | 1mile | 5:37.95 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 103.1 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-02 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 11:05.83 | 11th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | Northwest Open | 3000m | 11:17.79 | 19th · 5th on team | 102.1 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4 | 1600m | 5:40.78 | 6th · 2nd on team | 120.5 | +0.1% | |
| 2022-05-14 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 8 | 1600m | 5:28.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-06 | KC Suburban Gold Conference Varsity Championship | 1600m | 5:33.15 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | Al Davis/Mike Lillis Rockhurst Invitational | 3200m | 11:59.38 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-14 | Darwin Rold | 1600m | 5:37.48 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.0 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | 60th Annual Bill Summa Invitational | 3200m | 12:39.58 | 21st · 4th on team | 116.4 | +0.3% | |
| 2022-04-09 | 60th Annual Bill Summa Invitational | 1600m | 5:37.82 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.6 | +0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | Rusty Hodge Invitational Meet | 3200m | 12:12.12 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-25 | Ron Ives Invitational | 1600m | 5:48.43 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.1 | +0.1% | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-05 | KC Suburban Gold JV Conference | 1600m | 5:38.16 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-05 | KC Suburban Gold JV Conference | 3200m | 12:37.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | +0.5% | |
| 2021-04-24 | Liberty North Invitational | 800m | 2:47.16 | 16th · 3rd on team | 110.9 | +0.2% | |
| 2021-04-24 | Liberty North Invitational | 3200m | 12:55.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | +0.2% | |
| 2021-04-13 | Liberty North Tri Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:50.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.1 | +0.2% | |
| 2021-04-13 | Liberty North Tri Meet #2 | 3200m | 12:50.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | +0.2% | |
| 2021-04-09 | Jerry Crews Invitational | 3200m | 12:29.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.9 | +0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-02 | Falcon Relays | 1600m | 5:49.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.6 | +0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-02 | Falcon Relays | 800m | 2:45.64 | 10th · 3rd on team | 112.4 | +0.3% | SR |
| 2021-03-26 | Ron Ives Invitational | 3200m | 12:46.03 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.1 | +0.1% | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-01 | Kansas City Suburban RED Conference Track Meet | 1600m | 6:04.19 | 12th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | +0.2% | |
| 2019-04-25 | Park Hill Varsity Invite | 3200m | 13:09.31 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | +0.1% | |
| 2019-04-23 | Suburban Red Freshmen Conference | 1600m | 5:53.76 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.3 | +0.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-19 | Liberty North Varsity Invitational | 3200m | 12:48.13 | 10th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | +0.2% | |
| 2019-04-09 | Park Hill 9th/JV Invite | 1600m | 6:04.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Jerry Crews Invitational | 3200m | 12:39.83 | 6th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | +0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-02 | Truman High JV Invite | 800m | 2:41.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.3 | +0.4% | ★PR R SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-12 | Kearney Tri Meet | tj | 22-09.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2018-04-12 | Kearney Tri Meet | 200m | 37.04 | 48th · 23rd on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Kearney Tri Meet | 400m | 1:21.64 | 17th · 9th on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |