Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Genessee Valley Park | 8000m | 28:09.8 | 112th · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-26 | Van Cortlandt Park | 8000m | 28:07.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.2 | +1.5% | CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Branch Brook Park | 8000m | 27:03.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 101.6 | -3.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Bard College | 8000m | 27:51.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 101.2 | -2.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-14 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 8000m | — | — | — | +2.0% | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | SUNY Purchase | 6000m | 20:29.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | State University of New York at Fredonia | 8000m | 27:27.7 | 72nd · 1st on team | 107.1 | +1.9% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-27 | Van Cortlandt Park | 8000m | 28:06.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.4 | +1.5% | CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 8000m | 33:10.6 | 42nd · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Branch Brook Park | 8000m | 27:07.4 | 28th · 1st on team | 103.4 | -3.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Bethpage State Park | 8000m | 27:39.7 | 11th · 1st on team | 101.4 | -3.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 8000m | 28:36.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-29 | Van Cortlandt Park | 8000m | 28:03.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.5 | +1.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 8000m | 29:24.2 | 19th · 1st on team | 98.7 | +1.3% | CSR |
| 2023-10-01 | Van Cortlandt Park | 8046m | 30:15.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 98.1 | +1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Bard College | 8000m | 28:41.7 | 68th · 1st on team | 97.6 | -2.0% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Twin Ponds on the Farm | 8000m | 28:05 | 97th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 8000m | 29:32.2 | 10th · 3rd on team | 101.3 | +2.0% | |
| 2022-10-30 | Van Cortlandt Park | 8000m | 29:11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 100.3 | +1.5% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 8000m | 28:46.7 | 11th · 1st on team | 101.9 | +1.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 8000m | 29:01.6 | 9th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | +2.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Montgomery Place | 6000m | 20:17.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 99.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Twin Ponds on The Farm | 8000m | 29:02.3 | 50th · 2nd on team | 97.8 | -1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Purchase College | 8000m | 30:02.8 | 10th · 2nd on team | 97.9 | -0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-02 | CUNYAC Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 17:23.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 93.9 | -1.4% | SR |
| 2026-05-02 | CUNYAC Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:31.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | 95.9 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | AIC Invitational | 1500m | 4:38.22 | 5th · 1st on team | 95.4 | +0.5% | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | The Big Hurt | 5000m | 17:23.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 93.7 | -1.7% | SR |
| 2026-03-14 | Stony Brook Snowflake Classic | 1mile | 4:59.64 | 5th · 1st on team | 95.6 | +0.1% | RSR |
| 2026-03-01 | CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 10:17.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 93.2 | -1.7% | |
| 2026-02-20 | Garden State TC Invitational | 1mile | 4:59.8 | 24th · 1st on team | 94.2 | -1.7% | |
| 2026-01-16 | Ramapo College Season Opener | 1mile | 4:57.2 | 28th · 2nd on team | 95.0 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-09 | St Thomas Aquinas Spartan Invitational | 3000m | 10:08.11 | 24th · 1st on team | 94.4 | -1.9% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-03 | CUNYAC Championships | 5000m | 17:19.46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 94.8 | -1.4% | |
| 2025-05-03 | CUNYAC Championships | 800m | 2:10.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 97.2 | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | CUNYAC Championships | 1500m | 4:20.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.2 | -1.4% | |
| 2025-04-18 | Paul Donahue Invitational | 5000m | 15:38.62 | 53rd · 1st on team | 104.1 | -1.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | SCSU Wright Invite | 5000m | 16:23.83 | 14th · 2nd on team | 100.2 | -0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-29 | The Big Hurt | 800m | 2:11.77 | 4th · 1st on team | 95.8 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | The Big Hurt | 1500m | 4:19.98 | 3rd · 1st on team | 99.8 | -1.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | CUNYAC Indoor T&F Champs | 1mile | 4:42.58 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 99.7 | -1.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-15 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 5:05.61 | 49th · 3rd on team | 93.1 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-02 | DeSchriver Invitational | 800m | 2:22.18 | 8th · 3rd on team | 90.8 | -0.8% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:32.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 96.1 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:15.02 | 7th · 3rd on team | 94.6 | — | SR |
| 2024-04-26 | CCSU Blue Devil Invitational | 1500m | 4:23.99 | 6th · 1st on team | 99.0 | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | CCSU Blue Devil Invitational | 800m | 2:15.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 93.8 | -0.7% | SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Ramapo College Invitational | 1500m | 4:35.65 | 24th · 1st on team | 95.6 | -0.4% | |
| 2024-03-30 | Ramapo College Invitational | 800m | 2:19.97 | 28th · 1st on team | 91.8 | -0.4% | SR |
| 2024-03-24 | 2024 QCC Relays | 1500m | 4:32.39 | 8th · 1st on team | 98.7 | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-18 | CUNYAC Indoor T&F Champs | 1mile | 4:49.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 97.2 | -1.7% | |
| 2024-02-18 | CUNYAC Indoor T&F Champs | 3000m | 9:57.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 95.8 | -1.7% | |
| 2024-01-19 | Ramapo College Season Opener | 1mile | 4:45.03 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 98.9 | -1.7% | SR |
| 2024-01-12 | Spartan Invitational | 1mile | 4:53.27 | 53rd · 1st on team | 95.9 | -1.9% | SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational | 3000m | 9:29.08 | 9th · 1st on team | 100.4 | -1.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | CUNYAC Championships | 1500m | 4:34.86 | 4th · 3rd on team | 94.7 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | CUNYAC Championships | 800m | 2:20.31 | 5th · 3rd on team | 90.4 | -1.4% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Widener Invitational | 5000m | 16:48.91 | 92nd · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Ramapo College Invitational | 800m | 2:13.2 | 24th · 2nd on team | 96.4 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | MSMC Invitational | 1500m | 4:35.92 | 7th · 1st on team | 96.2 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-26 | CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 17:47.11 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 91.8 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-26 | CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 4:58.25 | 5th · 3rd on team | 94.6 | -1.7% | |
| 2023-02-17 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:05.28 | 16th · 1st on team | 102.7 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | Big Apple Invitational | 1mile | 4:49.77 | 29th · 2nd on team | 97.1 | -1.9% | |
| 2023-02-03 | NYU DIII Invitational | 1mile | 4:58.05 | 50th · 2nd on team | 94.7 | -1.7% | |
| 2023-01-20 | Ramapo College Indoor T&F Opener | 5000m | 18:21.19 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 89.0 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-09 | Seahawk Shootout | 1mile | 4:44.88 | 26th · 3rd on team | 99.4 | -1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-02 | Rutgers Holiday Classic | 800m | 2:14.52 | 4th · 2nd on team | 95.0 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-02 | Rutgers Holiday Classic | 1mile | 4:51.71 | 5th · 2nd on team | 97.3 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-24 | PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships | 1600m | 5:07.72 | 13th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -1.2% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-24 | PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships | 800m | 2:17.9 | 15th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -1.2% | PR ★R SR RSR |