Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Roger Milliken Center | 8000m | 26:03.3 | 202nd · 5th on team | — | -0.128 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-15 | Ronald C. Hoffmann Cross Country Course | 8000m | 26:01.5 | 36th · 5th on team | — | -0.130 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 8000m | 25:35.5 | 40th · 5th on team | — | -0.151 | |
| 2025-10-18 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 8000m | 25:23.4 | 89th · 5th on team | — | -0.151 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 25:43.6 | 97th · 4th on team | — | -0.142 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | St. Lawrence University | 8000m | 26:17.8 | 20th · 6th on team | — | -0.099 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Vermont Technical College | 8000m | 28:12 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.093 | ★CR SR CSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 8000m | 27:38.9 | 75th · 7th on team | 101.4 | -0.151 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Ralph Myher Golf Course | 8000m | — | — | — | -0.113 | ★CR SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Hamilton College | 8000m | 26:07.4 | 74th · 9th on team | 110.9 | -0.133 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 8000m | 26:58.4 | 198th · 11th on team | 105.5 | -0.151 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Middlebury College | 6000m | 20:45.8 | 12th · 6th on team | 109.5 | -0.076 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 16:19.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Barnstable High School | 5000m | 16:30 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-26 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 5000m | 16:23.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Martha’s Vineyard Regional High School | 5000m | 16:06.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.019 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-20 | Martha’s Vineyard Regional High School | 5000m | 17:36 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.019 | CSR |
| 2020-10-18 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 17:08 | 13th · 1st on team | 127.3 | +0.013 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Martha’s Vineyard Regional High School | 3000m | 10:04 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 17:37 | 36th · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-09 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 16:52.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 17:19 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.057 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-18 | MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight XC Invitational 10/18 (D1) & 10/19 (D2) | 5000m | 17:19.1 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-17 | Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 20:19.9 | 165th · 7th on team | 107.3 | +0.012 | |
| 2018-11-10 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 18:00.8 | 47th · 5th on team | 113.6 | -0.041 | |
| 2018-11-03 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 17:48.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Cape Cod Academy home course | 5000m | 18:12 | 5th · 4th on team | 114.9 | -0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 17:28.5 | 72nd · 4th on team | 115.7 | -0.057 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Martha’s Vineyard Regional High School | 5000m | 17:35 | 5th · 4th on team | 119.0 | -0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 18:16.9 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 117.9 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Nantucket High School | 5000m | 18:07 | 6th · 6th on team | 115.7 | -0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Martha’s Vineyard Regional High School | 5000m | 18:32 | 5th · 5th on team | 113.6 | -0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Derryfield Park | 3379m | 12:01 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Martha’s Vineyard Regional High School | 3000m | 10:24.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.4 | +0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Willard Park | 3000m | 11:32 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | The FIRE Meet at Williams | 800m | 1:52 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-25 | NESCAC Track & Field Championships | 800m | 1:52.96 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Middlebury Outdoor Meet | 1500m | 3:56.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2026-04-11 | UMASS Commonwealth Invitational | 800m | 1:55.51 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-11 | UMASS Commonwealth Invitational | 1500m | 4:00.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Amherst Spring Fling | 800m | 1:53.79 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Mangrum Invitational | 1500m | 3:56.78 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Mangrum Invitational | 5000m | 15:43.83 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-21 | UCR Spring Classic Invitational | 1500m | 4:02.96 | 7th · 6th on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2026-03-07 | Tufts National Qualifying Meet | 1mile | 4:15.99 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2026-03-06 | Tufts Final Qualifier | 1mile | 4:15.99 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
| 2026-02-01 | Middlebury's NESCAC Invite | 1mile | 4:25.73 | 18th · 7th on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
| 2026-01-16 | Middlebury Winter Classic | 3000m | 8:52.14 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | The F.I.R.E Meet at Williams | 1500m | 3:55.87 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-04-26 | NESCAC Championship | 1500m | 3:58.07 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Middlebury Col Meet | 800m | 1:55.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | UMASS Lafreniere Commonwealth Invitational | 1500m | 4:01.67 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-03-22 | 45th Aztec Invitational | 800m | 1:56.3 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2025-03-22 | 45th Aztec Invitational | 1500m | 3:55.03 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-28 | 2025 New England Division III Indoor T&F Championship | 1mile | 4:16.38 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-02-14 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 1mile | 4:12.64 | 222nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.057 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-14 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 1500m | 3:55.31 | 220th · 2nd on team | — | -0.057 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Middlebury Field and Track Meet | 1mile | 4:29.72 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-01-26 | Middlebury's NESCAC Invite | 1mile | 4:20.25 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Midd Winter Classic | 1mile | 4:23.04 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-20 | Middlebury College TF Outdoor Meet | 800m | 1:54.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | Carla Coffey Classic | 1500m | 3:59.08 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | PLNU Collegiate Invitational | 1500m | 4:05.78 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Mangrum Invite | 800m | 1:55.97 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-03-16 | Ross & Sharon Irwin Invite | 800m | 1:55.02 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-25 | New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1000m | 2:33.51 | 10th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-02-10 | David Hemrey Valentine Invitational | 1000m | 2:30.44 | 39th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.057 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-28 | Middlesbury NESCAC Invitational | 1mile | 4:21 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-19 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:24.71 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 1:54.38 | 14th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | New England Division III Outdoor Championships | 800m | 1:53.94 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | NESCAC Track & Field Championships | 800m | 1:57.44 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Carla Coffey Invitational | 800m | 1:54.48 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Amherst College Spring Fling | 400m | 54.38 | 19th · 7th on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Amherst College Spring Fling | 1500m | 4:00.37 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-03-25 | PLNU Invitational | 800m | 1:54.59 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet | 1500m | 3:56.26 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | Ross and Sharon Irwin Invitational | 1500m | 3:56.26 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-02-25 | New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 4:19.17 | 16th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 1mile | 4:20.68 | 343rd · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.057 | SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Middlebury Winter Classic | 1mile | 4:25.11 | 8th · 4th on team | 108.5 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-19 | 2022 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 1mile | 4:18.42 | 8th · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.039 | ★R RSR |
| 2022-06-04 | MIAA Meet of Champions | 1mile | 4:18.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.048 | |
| 2022-05-30 | MIAA D5 Championship | 1mile | 4:23.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.045 | |
| 2022-05-27 | MIAA Division 5 Championship | 1mile | 4:23.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.045 | |
| 2022-05-23 | Cape and Islands League Meet | 800m | 1:57.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational | 1mile | 4:24.73 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.043 | |
| 2022-05-14 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational | 1mile | 4:24.73 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.043 | |
| 2022-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 1600m | 4:23.74 | 53rd · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 1mile | 4:25.41 | 61st · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.050 | |
| 2022-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 1500m | 4:05.26 | 58th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-05 | New England Championship | 1mile | 4:18.28 | 6th · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-26 | MIAA All-State Championships | 1mile | 4:22.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-18 | MIAA Div 5 Championship | 1mile | 4:23.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-12 | MSTCA Last Chance | 600m | 1:23.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-06 | Cape & Islands League Championship | 1mile | 4:27.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-06 | Cape & Islands League Championship | 300m | 39.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-18 | Cape & Islands #5 | 1mile | 4:37.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-11 | Cape & Islands #4 | 600m | 1:29.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2022-01-04 | Cape & Islands #3 | 1000m | 2:45.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-26 | MIAA All-State Championships | 1mile | 4:20.48 | 7th · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.055 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-17 | MIAA D2 South Sectionals | 1mile | 4:27.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-06 | MSTCA Jim Hoar Invitational | 800m | 1:57.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-02 | MV vs Monomoy | 2miles | 10:18 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-25 | MV vs D-Y | 800m | 2:06.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-19 | MV vs Sturgis | 1mile | 4:30 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-14 | MV vs Falmouth | 800m | 1:57.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-11 | MV vs Barnstable | 1mile | 5:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-04-13 | MV vs Nauset | 1mile | 4:38.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.050 | |
| 2021-04-10 | MV vs Falmouth | 1mile | 4:36.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-30 | MV vs Sandwich | 1000m | 2:47.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-16 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:40.17 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2020-02-09 | MSTCA Last Chance Invitational | 1mile | 4:38.14 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-03 | Cape & Islands Championship | 1mile | 4:39.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-25 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational Small Schools | 1mile | 4:42.12 | 14th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.049 | SR |
| 2020-01-14 | MV vs Sandwich | 1000m | 2:38.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.050 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-07 | MV vs Dennis Yarmouth | 600m | 1:26.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-05 | Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Small School | 1mile | 4:43.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-02 | MV vs Nauset | 1000m | 2:51 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-02 | MV vs Nauset | 1mile | 4:49 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-14 | Cape & Islands Championship | 800m | 2:04.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-01-27 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational Small Schools | 1mile | 4:40.77 | 11th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-01-15 | EAC Meet #5 | 2miles | 10:52.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2019-01-15 | EAC Meet #5 | 1mile | 4:48.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-11 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:18.77 | 46th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-08 | EAC #4 | 1000m | 2:57.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2019-01-08 | EAC #4 | 1mile | 4:56.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-05 | Freshman - Sophomore Meet (Small Schools) | 1mile | 4:58.84 | 19th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-03 | EAC #3 | 1000m | 3:01.4 | 6th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2019-01-03 | EAC #3 | 1mile | 5:03.3 | 6th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-12-18 | EAC #2 | 1000m | 3:02.2 | 9th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-12-18 | EAC #2 | 1mile | 5:07.5 | 6th · 3rd on team | 111.1 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |