Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 16:22 | 12th · 2nd on team | 126.5 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Indian Valley Middle School | 5000m | 15:49.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | -0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Gettysburg Area High School | 5000m | 15:41.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.9 | -0.053 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Hershey Parkview 5K (Reverse Aloha Hills 2016-2023) | 5000m | 16:55.3 | 19th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Penn State University | 5000m | 15:57.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 123.3 | -0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Indian Valley Middle School | 5000m | 15:54 | 5th · 2nd on team | 125.1 | -0.050 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Hershey Parkview 5K (Reverse Aloha Hills 2016-2023) | 5000m | 17:10 | 79th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.017 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Indian Valley Middle School | 5000m | 16:36.8 | 10th · 3rd on team | 119.8 | -0.050 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Lehigh University | 5000m | 16:44.7 | 72nd · 3rd on team | 118.4 | -0.049 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Six Flags | 5000m | 16:49 | 26th · 3rd on team | 118.3 | -0.048 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Altoona Area High School | 5000m | 17:39.7 | 9th · 4th on team | 116.9 | -0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Kutztown University Farm Course | 5000m | 17:12.7 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Cumberland Valley HS | 5000m | 17:38.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Indian Valley Middle School | 5000m | 17:11 | 9th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.050 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:10 | 179th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Indian Valley Middle School | 5000m | 17:02.7 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.050 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Big Spring HS | 5000m | 17:27.2 | 38th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Gettysburg Area HS | 5000m | 17:13 | 23rd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Carlisle | 5000m | 16:54.8 | 50th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.049 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Logan Elementary School | 5000m | 17:40.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Indian Valley Middle School | 5000m | 17:29 | 19th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.050 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Indian Valley Middle School | 5000m | 18:00.7 | 26th · 5th on team | 110.9 | -0.050 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Big Spring HS | 5000m | 18:17.7 | 67th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | -0.039 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-12-13 | Bourbon County Park | 4000m | 17:06.7 | 146th · 1st on team | 121.8 | +0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1mile | 4:16.04 | 71st · 3rd on team | 130.3 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1500m | 3:55.82 | 66th · 3rd on team | 130.6 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-23 | PIAA Track & Field State Championships | 3200m | 9:35.49 | 22nd · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.044 | |
| 2026-05-13 | PIAA District 6 AA/AAA Championships | 3200m | 9:20.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.046 | |
| 2026-05-12 | PIAA District VI Championships | 3200m | 9:20.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Mt. Lion Classic | 3200m | 9:24.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Brooks Haverford Distance Classic | 1600m | 4:14.55 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-02 | Harrisburg meet 1 | 3200m | 10:46.38 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2026-04-02 | Harrisburg HS vs Mifflin County HS vs Covenant Christian | 3200m | 10:46.38 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -0.013 | |
| 2026-04-02 | Harrisburg meet 1 | 800m | 2:00.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.6 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2026-04-02 | Harrisburg HS vs Mifflin County HS vs Covenant Christian | 800m | 2:00.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.3 | -0.013 | |
| 2026-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 1mile | 4:16.51 | 60th · 2nd on team | 130.6 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-01 | PTFCA Championships | 3000m | 8:26.35 | 4th · 1st on team | 135.1 | -0.048 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-02-22 | Philly Area Final Qualifier | 3000m | 8:42.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-18 | State College HS Invitational # 3 | 3000m | 8:57.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.048 | |
| 2026-02-01 | Bison HS Invitational | 800m | 2:01.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2026-02-01 | Bison HS Invitational | 1mile | 4:26.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-10 | Kevin Dare Invite | 3000m | 8:44.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-06 | F&M HS Meet #1 (Full) | 800m | 2:02.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-13 | PIAA District 6 AAA/AA Championships | 3200m | 9:29.38 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | Mid Penn Championship | 800m | 2:00.05 | 12th · 2nd on team | 124.5 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Mt. Lion Classic | 1600m | 4:31.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Lock Haven HS Classic | 3200m | 9:30.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-01 | MC/HB @ Altoona | 800m | 2:03.06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.046 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Tim Cook Invitational | 1600m | 4:31.34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.7 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | 2025 YSU HS Meet #4 | 800m | 2:00.85 | 8th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-02 | Bison HS Invite | 3000m | 9:23.18 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-02 | Bison HS Invite | 800m | 2:02.22 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.043 | RSR |
| 2025-01-15 | State College HS Invitational #2 | 1mile | 4:47.3 | 11th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-01-11 | Kevin Dare Invitational | 800m | 2:00.86 | 7th · 2nd on team | 123.3 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-18 | State College HS Invitational #1 | 1mile | 4:35.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-07 | F&M HS Invite #1 | 3000m | 9:29.82 | 10th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-15 | PIAA D6 Champs | 3200m | 10:13.96 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-15 | PIAA D6 Champs | 1600m | 4:43.25 | 8th · 3rd on team | 117.1 | -0.046 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Altoona Mt. Lion Classic | 1600m | 4:40.76 | 10th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.046 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Lock Haven HS Classic | 3200m | 10:19.98 | 11th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.052 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Shippensburg 97th Roddick HS Invitational | 1600m | 4:43.74 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-04-02 | MC/SC @ Altoona | 800m | 2:07.54 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-02 | MC/SC @ Altoona | 1600m | 4:37.74 | 6th · 3rd on team | 120.8 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | Tim Cook Memorial Invitational | 800m | 2:08.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-15 | State College HS Invitational # 3 | 1mile | 4:50.06 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-21 | Riverhawk HS | 800m | 2:14.71 | 26th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-21 | Riverhawk HS | 1mile | 4:52.85 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-17 | State College HS Invitational # 2 | 1mile | 4:54.69 | 16th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-16 | Dickinson College Holiday HS Invite | 1600m | 4:48.79 | 24th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-09 | Franklin & Marshall HS Invite #1 2024 | 1600m | 4:50.32 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-09 | Franklin & Marshall HS Invite #1 2024 | 800m | 2:15.03 | 26th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.038 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-17 | PIAA District VI Championships | 1600m | 4:50.22 | 8th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-13 | Mid Penn Championship | 3200m | 10:48.46 | 34th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Altoona Area Mt. Lion Classic | 1600m | 4:52.57 | 11th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-02 | Harrisburg HS v Mifflin County HS | 1600m | 5:16.05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.013 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Tim Cook Memorial Invitational | 1600m | 5:01.48 | 14th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-15 | State College HS Invitational #3 | 1mile | 5:02.81 | 17th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-01 | State College HS Invitational #2 | 1mile | 5:18.46 | 16th · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.048 | |
| 2023-01-17 | State College HS Invitational | 1mile | 5:11.22 | 19th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-11 | Mountain Top Track & Field Invitational | 1500m | 5:10.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-06-05 | Central PA Track & Field Meet | 1500m | 5:07.97 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-06-05 | Central PA Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:30.21 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-12 | Mountain Top Invitational | 800m | 2:38.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-12 | Mountain Top Invitational | 1500m | 5:26.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.036 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-07-14 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:40.63 | 10th · 1st on team | 131.9 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-07-14 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:23.4 | 12th · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2019-06-09 | USATF Mid-Atlantic Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:50.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.044 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-06-09 | USATF Mid-Atlantic Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:38.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.044 | PR R SR RSR |