Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 6000m | 20:35.4 | 28th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Twin Ponds on the Farm | 6000m | 20:20.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 6000m | — | — | — | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 20:23.7 | 26th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Twin Ponds on the Farm | 6000m | 20:26.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Stony Brook University | 4000m | 13:53.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-15 | Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 6000m | 21:18.9 | 64th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Twin Ponds on the Farm | 6000m | 20:51 | 6th · 3rd on team | 121.3 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:26.4 | 38th · 1st on team | 121.8 | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 5000m | 18:05 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.6 | +0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Stony Brook University | 4000m | 14:24.6 | 6th · 4th on team | 118.3 | +0.036 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-10 | Van Cortlandt Park | 6000m | 22:51.8 | 175th · 7th on team | 112.6 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Twin Ponds on the Farm | 6000m | 22:27.1 | 20th · 6th on team | 115.0 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 23:06.2 | 274th · 8th on team | 110.1 | -0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Twin Ponds on the Farm | 6000m | 22:56.3 | 45th · 9th on team | 111.3 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Stony Brook University | 4000m | 15:02.5 | 23rd · 7th on team | 114.1 | +0.036 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Siena College | 6000m | 23:09.7 | 38th · 8th on team | 112.1 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Penn State University | 6000m | 23:36.8 | 124th · 8th on team | 110.0 | +0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 19:31.8 | 11th · 5th on team | 109.6 | +0.015 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Stony Brook University | 4000m | 15:04.2 | 16th · 5th on team | 114.6 | +0.036 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Chenango Valley State Park | 5000m | 18:46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.8 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-05 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 19:25.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.6 | +0.059 | |
| 2021-10-28 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 25:06.2 | 205th · 4th on team | 105.8 | +0.059 | |
| 2021-10-28 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 19:07.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 138.0 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 18:25.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.6 | +0.006 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 19:29.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.6 | +0.059 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | MAAC Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 36:54.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-13 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 5000m | 16:58.21 | 28th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-03-26 | Raleigh Relays | 10-km | 34:51.81 | 36th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-21 | MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 9:47.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-21 | MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 16:49.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-01-30 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 5000m | 16:49.91 | 20th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.049 | SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Dr. Sander Columbia Scorcher - College | 3000m | 9:48.02 | 19th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 17:05.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-10 | MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 10-km | 35:56.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.029 | RSR |
| 2025-04-26 | 129th Penn Relays | 10-km | 35:32.34 | 20th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-24 | Meet results → | Women's 10,000 Meters | 35:32.34 | 20th · 1st on team | 117.9 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-14 | Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic | 5000m | 16:54.4 | 20th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Raleigh Relays | 10-km | 35:58.52 | 58th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-07 | NEICAAA Championships | 5000m | 17:03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.045 | |
| 2025-02-23 | MAAC Indoor T&F Champs | 3000m | 9:55.62 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-02-23 | MAAC Indoor T&F Champs | 5000m | 16:44.51 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-15 | Yale Giegengack Invitational | 1mile | 5:01.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 3000m | 9:47.8 | 74th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -0.053 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | Dr. Sander Scorcher | 5000m | 16:58.22 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-12 | University of Massachusetts Flagship Indoor Invitational | 3000m | 10:05.09 | 7th · 3rd on team | 115.7 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | NEICAAA Outdoor Championship | 5000m | 17:51.4 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-05 | MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 10-km | 36:57.17 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-28 | Springtime Invitational | 1500m | 4:50.68 | 8th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2024-04-14 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 10-km | 36:53.71 | 29th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | UMASS Flagship Opener | 1500m | 4:54.36 | 21st · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-03-30 | UCONN Dog Fight | 3000m | 10:23.46 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | New England NEICAAA Indoor Championships | 5000m | 17:52.11 | 13th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-25 | MAAC Indoor T&F Champs | 1mile | 5:13.78 | 21st · 5th on team | 110.9 | -0.041 | RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | 17th Yale Giegengack Invitational | 1mile | 5:12.79 | 10th · 5th on team | 110.1 | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | RU Scarlet Knights Open | 1000m | 3:09.06 | 15th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | The URI Invitational | 1mile | 5:26.75 | 17th · 4th on team | 107.5 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-14 | University Of Massachusetts Amherst Flagship Invitational | 3000m | 10:33.12 | 21st · 3rd on team | 110.7 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-01-06 | Section 11 Jim Howard (Small Schools) | 3000m | 10:36.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-06 | Section 11 Jim Howard (Small Schools) | 300m | 50.41 | 47th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-24 | Long Island Meet Of Champions | 1500m | 4:46.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.9 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-24 | Long Island Meet Of Champions | 3000m | 10:21.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.3 | -0.047 | |
| 2021-06-18 | Suffolk County Sectional Championship | 3000m | 10:19.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.2 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-06-18 | Suffolk County Sectional Championship | 1500m | 4:56.86 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-22 | Westhampton Beach Invitational | 1500m | 4:49.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-22 | Westhampton Beach Invitational | 3000m | 10:31.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.033 | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 | Long Island Elite Meet | 1500m | 5:02.28 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2020-01-31 | Section XI Girls Small School Championship | 1500m | 5:00.65 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-26 | Art Mitchell Meet | 1500m | 5:08.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2020-01-12 | Jim Howard Invitational | 1500m | 5:02.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-04 | 26th Hispanic Games | 400m | 1:04.14 | 67th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-04 | 26th Hispanic Games | 1500m | 5:15.51 | 28th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.041 | |
| 2020-01-04 | 26th Hispanic Games | 1mile | 5:36.52 | 26th · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2019-12-14 | Section XI Girls Crossover B | 1500m | 5:09.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-20 | Section 11 Division Championships | 1500m | 5:22.02 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-01-20 | Section 11 League Championships | 600m | 1:53.83 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-06 | Art Mitchell Class Meet - Small Schools | 600m | 2:04.08 | 40th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |