Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | NHIAA Cross Country Meet of Champions Alvirne High School | 5000m | 15:35.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.9% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-25 | 2025 NHIAA Division State X-C Championships Derryfield Park | 5000m | 16:39.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | +2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Mills Riverside Invitational 2025 Mills Riverside Park | 5000m | 16:34.37 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.5 | +1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | CVC Cross Country Championship Dresden Athletics Fields | 5000m | 16:22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.4 | +3.7% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Monadnock Moonlight Madness Cheshire Fairgrounds | 5000m | 15:26.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -4.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Manchester Invite Derryfield Park | 5000m | 16:36.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.2 | +2.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Thetford SVL Meet Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 17:10 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.3 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | 89th Annual New England Interscholastic Cross Country Championships Wickham Park | 5000m | 16:28 | 42nd · 1st on team | 128.3 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | NHIAA Cross Country Meet of Champions Alvirne High School | 5000m | 15:36.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | NHIAA Division Cross Country Championships Derryfield Park | 5000m | 17:00.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.2 | +2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Mills Riverside Invitational Mills Riverside Park | 5000m | 17:05.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.0 | +1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | CVC XC Championship 2024 (at Cheshire Fairgrounds) Cheshire Fairgrounds | 5000m | 15:39.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.7 | -2.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | CVC Championship Cheshire Fairgrounds | 5000m | — | — | — | -4.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | 41st Wickham Park XC Invitational Wickham Park | 5000m | 16:54 | 16th · 3rd on team | 125.8 | +3.2% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Manchester Invite Derryfield Park | 5000m | 17:12 | 31st · 3rd on team | 121.6 | +2.8% | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | 2024 Gilford Early Bird X-C Invitational Gunstock Mountain Resort | 5000m | 18:17.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.3 | +9.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | New England Interscholastic XC Championships Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 16:26.8 | 49th · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.6% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-04 | 2023 NHIAA X-C Meet of Champions Alvirne High School | 5000m | 16:15.9 | 27th · 4th on team | 122.3 | -0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | 2023 NHIAA Division X-C Championships Derryfield Park | 5000m | 16:54.8 | 8th · 4th on team | 124.0 | +2.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-20 | MMUXC - Mills Riverside Invitational Mills Riverside Park | 5000m | 17:14.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | +1.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-13 | CVC XC Championship Monadnock Regional High School | 5000m | 19:39.7 | 55th · 20th on team | 101.0 | -3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Battle of the Border Alvirne High School | 5000m | 17:12.6 | 35th · 3rd on team | 118.2 | -0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | 2023 Black Bear Invitational | 5000m | 17:35 | 26th · 4th on team | — | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | 2023 Manchester Invitational Derryfield Park | 5000m | 17:24.3 | 33rd · 5th on team | 119.2 | +2.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | 2023 Nashua North X-C Invitational Mines Falls | 5000m | 16:58.6 | 31st · 4th on team | 117.2 | -2.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Paul Letarte Race at Great Glen Mount Washington | 5000m | 18:10.8 | 14th · 1st on team | 116.4 | +3.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-11 | Hartford SVL Meet Hartford High School | 3000m | 10:13.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.2 | -9.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-13 | New England HS Outdoor TF Championship | 1600m | 4:18.58 | 13th · 1st on team | 130.9 | -2.9% | ★R RSR |
| 2026-06-13 | New England HS Outdoor TF Championship | 800m | 1:57.51 | 10th · 1st on team | 128.9 | -2.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-06 | 2026 NHIAA Meet of Champions | 1600m | 4:18.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.0 | -3.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-06-06 | 2026 NHIAA Meet of Champions | 800m | 1:57.76 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.5 | -3.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-30 | NHIAA D-II Outdoor Championship and Battlenotes | 3200m | 9:47.88 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -3.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-30 | NHIAA D-II Outdoor Championship and Battlenotes | 800m | 2:00.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | -3.9% | |
| 2026-05-30 | NHIAA D-II Outdoor Championship and Battlenotes | 1600m | 4:23.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.1 | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-19 | Hanover Track Meet | 3200m | 10:03.13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-16 | CVC Championships (VT results) | 1600m | 4:44.99 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -2.2% | |
| 2026-05-16 | CVC Championships (VT results) | 800m | 1:58.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | -2.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-12 | 2026 CVC North at Hanover | 800m | 2:00.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.0 | -2.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-12 | 2026 CVC North at Hanover | 1600m | 4:28.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.3 | -2.7% | SR RSR |
| 2026-05-07 | 7 May 2026 Hanover Home Meet | 800m | 2:03.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-07 | 7 May 2026 Hanover Home Meet | 1600m | 4:32.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | -2.7% | SR RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | New Hampshire Distance Festival | 5000m | 15:48.75 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.0 | -3.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-08 | 2025 NHIAA Meet of Champions | 1600m | 4:27.77 | 8th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -3.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-31 | NHIAA D-II Outdoor Championship & Battlenotes | 1600m | 4:40.54 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -2.6% | |
| 2025-05-20 | 2025 Hanover Open | 800m | 2:04.63 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-17 | CVC Championship 2025 | 1600m | 4:33.37 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | -2.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-13 | CVC North at Hanover | 1600m | 4:37.91 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-13 | CVC North at Hanover | 800m | 2:09 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | Doug Sargent Fr./So. Invitational (VT Results only) | 1600m | 4:39.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -2.2% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-15 | Hanover Track Extravaganza | 1600m | 4:41.05 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | CVC North Qualifier Results | 400m | 54.74 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -2.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | DougSargent FoSo Invite results | 1600m | 4:48.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -2.2% | |
| 2024-05-04 | DougSargent FoSo Invite results | 3200m | 10:58.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.6 | -2.2% | |
| 2024-05-04 | DougSargent FoSo Invite results | 400m | 57.74 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2024-04-30 | Hanover 'Home' Meet 30 April 2024 | 3200m | 10:39.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.4 | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Hanover 'Home' Meet 30 April 2024 | 1600m | 4:42.62 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -2.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | Hanover 'Home' Meet 30 April 2024 | 400m | 57.63 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24 | 400m | 55.93 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24 | 800m | 2:12.71 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.2 | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24 | 200m | 26.8 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -2.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Nashua North Invitational | 1mile | 4:50.17 | 13th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -2.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing