Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:15.2 | 75th · 7th on team | 124.9 | +0.095 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-04 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:22.3 | 29th · 7th on team | 125.3 | +0.095 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-24 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 10:09.47 | 17th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-21 | Baylands Park | 5000m | 17:28.6 | 36th · 7th on team | 125.3 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:33.5 | 150th · 6th on team | 124.5 | +0.044 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 20:34.8 | 111th · 9th on team | 106.4 | +0.095 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-23 | Baylands Park | 5000m | 18:22.1 | 42nd · 6th on team | 119.9 | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 16:13.6 | 92nd · 5th on team | 126.2 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 11:43.9 | 53rd · 5th on team | 121.7 | +0.116 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-05 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:37.6 | 8th · 5th on team | 123.6 | +0.095 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 10:20.8 | 20th · 4th on team | 124.9 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-22 | Baylands Park | 4988m | 17:50.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:48.1 | 173rd · 6th on team | 116.8 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 18:32 | 20th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | +0.095 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Baylands Park | 4988m | 18:44.2 | 21st · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 16:31.5 | 159th · 4th on team | 123.3 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 12:12 | 27th · 1st on team | 118.4 | +0.116 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | North Monterey County High School | 4828m | 18:23 | 31st · 8th on team | 112.4 | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-18 | Baylands Park | 4988m | 19:13.9 | 29th · 4th on team | 115.0 | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Palo Corona Regional Park | 5000m | 21:51.5 | 16th · 5th on team | 105.5 | +0.085 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 19:26.1 | 15th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | +0.095 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Baylands Park | 4988m | 20:06.5 | 71st · 13th on team | 109.2 | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Lynbrook High School | 3299m | 13:01.8 | 15th · 4th on team | 106.1 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 13:21.7 | 53rd · 4th on team | 108.7 | +0.116 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Fremont High School | 3299m | 12:45 | 12th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-14 | John D. Morgan Park | 1770m | 9:58.9 | 33rd · 5th on team | 88.4 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | SCVAL Qualifier | 800m | 1:59.28 | 9th · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-30 | SCVAL-DAL (Finals) | 800m | 2:00.26 | 6th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.027 | RSR |
| 2026-04-21 | SCVAL - Homestead @ Los Gatos | 1600m | 4:35.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | CCS Top 8 Invitational | 800m | 2:00.26 | 11th · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-07 | SCVAL - Los Gatos @ Milpitas | 400m | 52.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-07 | SCVAL - Los Gatos @ Milpitas | 3200m | 13:11.67 | 10th · 6th on team | 92.9 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | 53rd Avis Kelley Invitational | 800m | 2:00.56 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:01.2 | 73rd · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-18 | Lynbrook @ Los Gatos | 3200m | 13:35.15 | 9th · 5th on team | 89.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-03-10 | Race results → | 400m | 52.67 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2026-03-10 | Race results → | 3200m | 14:08.08 | 8th · 8th on team | — | — | |
| 2026-03-04 | SCVAL - Mountain View @ Los Gatos | 3200m | 13:23.44 | 11th · 7th on team | 91.0 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-01-10 | Los Gatos CA Winter Championship Qualifier #1 | 800m | 2:10.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-14 | All-Comers Meet #1 | 400m | 53.85 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-10 | SCVAL Qualifier | 800m | 1:58.25 | 8th · 2nd on team | 126.9 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-01 | SCVAL-DAL Finals | 800m | 2:01.12 | 10th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Lynbrook vs Los Gatos vs Gunn | 400m | 53.71 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Lynbrook vs Los Gatos vs Gunn | 3200m | 13:32.18 | 11th · 1st on team | 89.1 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-19 | CCS TOP 8 Invite | 800m | 2:01.64 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-02 | Los Gatos @ Palo Alto | 800m | 2:03.46 | 5th · 4th on team | 122.6 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-25 | Los Gatos vs. Milpitas | 3200m | 12:48.61 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 94.6 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-03-22 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 4:44.58 | 269th · 7th on team | 116.6 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-18 | Dual - Los Gatos vs Los Altos | 3200m | 11:30.01 | 5th · 4th on team | 105.1 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-03-15 | Saint Francis Invitational 2025 | 800m | 2:04.45 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-13 | Los Gatos @ Mtn View | 400m | 55.34 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-04 | Los Gatos @ Homestead | 300mh | 1:12.19 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | 9th RustBuster Invitational | 3200m | 11:46.95 | 24th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-12-29 | Reno Holiday Invite 2025 | 800m | 2:07.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-25 | DAL League Finals | 800m | 2:18.96 | 16th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-25 | DAL League Finals | 1600m | 4:48.18 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Los Gatos & Mountain View @ Gunn Double Dual | 800m | 2:13.72 | 12th · 8th on team | 113.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Los Gatos & Mountain View @ Gunn Double Dual | 1600m | 4:54.08 | 10th · 4th on team | 114.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Los Gatos & Mountain View @ Gunn Double Dual | 3200m | 11:13.63 | 10th · 5th on team | 108.3 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | CCS Last Chance Invite | 800m | 2:06.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | Lynbrook Invitational | 1600m | 4:45.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-20 | Los Gatos @ Los Altos | 800m | 2:22.54 | 5th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-03-20 | Los Gatos @ Los Altos | 400m | 56.85 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Saint Francis Invitational | 800m | 2:08.05 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-09 | SCVAL Quad Meet (Homestead, Los Gatos, Lynbrook, Palo Alto) | 800m | 2:12.58 | 6th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | SCVAL Quad Meet (Homestead, Los Gatos, Lynbrook, Palo Alto) | 1600m | 4:45.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | 8th RustBuster Invitational | 1600m | 5:07.84 | 12th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-16 | LG- All Comers Meet | 800m | 2:31.11 | 12th · 12th on team | 99.2 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-16 | LG- All Comers Meet | 1500m | 4:48.55 | 5th · 5th on team | 107.5 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-23 | 2023 Silicon Valley Middle School T&F Championships | 800m | 2:29.96 | 13th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-23 | 2023 Silicon Valley Middle School T&F Championships | 1600m | 5:17.57 | 8th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-16 | WVAL League Finals | 800m | 2:17.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.042 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-16 | WVAL League Finals | 1mile | 5:19.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | WVAL Practice Meet #3 at Fisher MS in Los Gatos | 100m | 13.74 | 8th · 7th on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-05-10 | WVAL Practice Meet #3 at Fisher MS in Los Gatos | 800m | 2:25.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-10 | WVAL Practice Meet #3 at Fisher MS in Los Gatos | 1600m | 5:14.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | Redwood 4-way meet | 1600m | 5:27.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.028 | R RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | Redwood 4-way meet | 65mh | 12.27 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Redwood 4-way meet | 800m | 2:29.58 | 5th · 3rd on team | 121.7 | -0.028 | R RSR |
| 2023-04-26 | WVAL Meet #1 @ Westmont HS | 1600m | 5:23.85 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-26 | WVAL Meet #1 @ Westmont HS | 100m | 13.64 | 12th · 7th on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | WVAL Meet #1 @ Westmont HS | 800m | 2:29.43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -0.042 | PR SR |